Risultati calcio di 13.07.2021

UEFA - Champions League

17:00
FT Lincoln Red Imps
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Fola Eschred card

17:00
FT Riga
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Malmö FF

17:00
FT Hibernians Paola
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Flora

18:00
FT Sheriff
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Teuta Durres

19:00
AET Borac Banja Luka
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CFR Cluj

19:00
FT Mura
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Skendija 79red card

19:00
FT Prishtina
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Ferencvaros

19:30
FT Buducnost
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
HJK Helsinki

19:45
FT Linfield
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Zalgirisred card

20:00
FT Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava

20:30
FT Shakhtyor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ludogorets

21:00
FT Valur
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa Conference League Quali

17:45
FT Newtown
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dundalk FC
Algeria - Ligue 1
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Paradou AC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tlemcenred card

18:00
FT RC Relizane
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NC Magra

18:00
FT CS Constantine
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
US Biskrared card

18:00
FT CR Belouizdad
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
ASO Chlef

20:30
FT CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
JS Saoura

20:30
FT Medea
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
JSM Skikda

20:30
FT USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aïn M'lila

21:00
FT MC Alger
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
USM Alger

21:00
FT MC Oran
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
ES Setif
Argentina - Cup

19:35
FT Villa San Carlos
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Patronato
Brasile - Serie B
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Vila Nova
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brasil de Pelotas

23:00
FT Avai
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Confianca

23:00
FT Guarani SP
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CRB

01:30
FT Londrina
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Operario PRred card

01:30
FT Coritiba
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vasco da Gama

01:30
FT Vitoria
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Sampaio Correa
Conmebol - Copa Libertadores

23:15
FT Boca Juniors
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Mineiro

23:15
FT Cerro Porteno
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Fluminense

01:30
FT Sao Paulo
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Racing Club
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

23:15
FT LDU Quito
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gremio

01:30
FT America de Cali
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Athletico PR
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

15:00
FT Tammeka
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Trans Narva
Internazionale - Amichevoli di club

13:00
FT Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Port Vale

13:00
FT Jönköpings Södra
5 - 3
 (2 - 3)
IFK Göteborg

16:00
FT Alanyaspor
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Zorya

16:00
FT Metz
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Nancy

16:00
FT Rogaska
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Zalaegerszegi TE

16:15
FT Pardubice
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vysocina Jihlava

16:30
FT Lechia Gdansk
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chojniczanka Chojnice

17:00
FT Zlate Moravce
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CSKA Moscow

17:00
FT Fredericia
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Middelfart

17:00
FT Club Brugge
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
FC Utrecht

17:00
FT Mettlach
1 - 10
 (0 - 6)
Saarbrücken

17:30
FT FC Giessen
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Borussia Dortmund

17:45
FT SC Heerenveen
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Maccabi Tel Aviv

18:00
FT Hibernian
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Arsenal

18:00
FT Young Boys
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Strasbourg

18:00
FT Sporting Covilha
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Trofense

18:30
FT FC Eindhoven
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dessel Sport

19:00
FT Northampton Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
West Ham United

19:00
FT King's Lynn Town
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Milton Keynes Dons

19:00
FT St. Johnstone
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Preston North End

19:30
FT Bury Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ipswich Town

19:30
FT Alfreton Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sheffield Wednesday

19:30
FT Atherton Collieries
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Bolton Wanderers

19:30
FT Bradford Park Avenue
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Bradford City

19:30
FT Welling United
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Charlton Athletic

19:30
FT Taunton Town
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Exeter City

19:30
FT Burgess Hill Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Crawley Town

19:30
FT Hungerford Town
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Swindon Town

19:45
FT Workington
1 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Morecambe

19:45
FT Melksham Town
0 - 6
 (0 - 2)
Forest Green Rovers

19:45
FT AFC Telford United
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Shrewsbury Town

19:45
FT Dartford
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gillingham

19:45
FT Brighouse Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Harrogate Town
Iran - Pro League
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Mes Rafsanjan
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Paykan

17:30
FT Nassaji Mazandaran
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Padideh Khorasan

17:30
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Zob Ahan
Islanda - Premier
Classifiche >

19:00
FT Fylkir
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
KA Akureyri

20:15
FT HK Kopavogur
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vikingur Reykjavik
Latvia - Virsliga

14:45
FT Metta / LU
7 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Noah Jurmalared card
Marocco - Botola Pro
Classifiche >

17:00
FT red cardFAR Rabat
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Youssoufia Berrechid

17:00
FT Renaissance Zemamra
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FUS Rabat

19:15
FT RSB Berkane
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hassania Agadir

21:30
FT Rapide Oued Zem
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Olympique Safi