Risultati calcio di 14.07.2021

UEFA - Champions League

15:00
FT Kairat
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Maccabi Haifared card

16:00
AET Alashkert
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Connah's Quay

18:00
FT Neftci
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Tbilisi

19:00
FT Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bodo/Glimt
Internazionale - Women Friendly
11:20 FT Japan W
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Australia W
Algeria - Ligue 1
Classifiche >

21:00
FT JS Kabylie
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NA Hussein Dey
Argentina - Cup

19:35
FT San Telmo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Banfield
Brasile - Serie B
Classifiche >

23:00
FT CSA
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Goias

01:30
FT Remo
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Brusque
Conmebol - Copa Libertadores

23:15
FT Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Palmeiras

23:15
FT Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Barcelona Guayaquil

01:30
FT Defensa y Justicia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Flamengo

01:30
FT River Plate
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Argentinos Juniors
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

23:15
FT Sporting Cristal
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Arsenal de Sarandi

01:30
FT red cardIndependiente del Valle
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bragantino

01:30
FT Junior Barranquilla
3 - 4
 (3 - 2)
Libertad
Internazionale - Amichevoli di club

10:00
FT Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Le Mans

10:00
FT Mlada Boleslav
6 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Varnsdorf

12:00
FT Rochdale
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Barnsley

15:00
FT Bochum
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Bonner SC

15:00
FT Almere City
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
MVV Maastricht

16:00
FT Trabzonspor
5 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Ümraniyespor

16:00
FT Hertha BSC
4 - 4
 (3 - 1)
Hannover 96

16:00
FT Gyori ETO
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Vasas

16:00
FT Würzburger Kickers
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Greuther Fürth

16:00
FT Reims
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Paris FC

16:00
FT Krasnodar
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ceske Budejovice

16:00
FT red cardLokomotiv Sofia 1929
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Botev Vratsa

16:30
FT Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Spartak Moscow

16:30
FT Budapest Honved
3 - 5
 (0 - 2)
NS Drava

16:30
FT Carl Zeiss Jena
6 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Plauen

16:30
FT Viktoria Berlin
2 - 5
 (1 - 1)
Union Berlin

17:00
FT Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Valenciennes

17:00
FT LKS Lodz
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Kalisz

17:00
FT Diosgyor
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FK Kosice

17:00
FT Montpellier
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rodez

17:00
FT Clermont
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grenoble Foot 38

17:00
FT Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Utrecht

17:00
FT Nantes
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Guingamp

18:00
FT FC Grimma
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Chemie Leipzig

18:00
FT Rot-Weiss Essen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Bocholt

18:00
FT Deinze
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Zulte Waregem

18:00
FT Deportivo Alaves
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
SD Logrones

19:00
FT PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
PAOK

19:00
FT Blauw Geel '38
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Den Bosch

19:00
FT Bishop Auckland
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Middlesbrough

19:30
FT Chatham Town
2 - 7
 (0 - 5)
Ebbsfleet United

19:30
FT St Albans City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Stevenage

19:45
FT Witton Albion
0 - 6
 (0 - 4)
Crewe Alexandra

19:45
FT Bristol City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Celtic
Korea - K-League
Classifiche >

11:30
FT red cardSeoul
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Incheon United
Marocco - Botola Pro
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Raja Casablanca
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Maghreb Tetouan

19:15
FT Ittihad Tanger
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Difaa El Jadidi

21:30
FT Chabab Mohammedia
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Maghreb Fes

21:30
FT Mouloudia Oujda
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Wydad Casablanca