Risultati calcio di 21.07.2021

UEFA - Champions League

15:00
FT Kairat
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Crvena Zvezda

18:00
FT Malmö FF
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
HJK Helsinki

19:00
FT Mura
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ludogorets

19:30
FT Slovan Bratislava
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Young Boys

20:00
FT red cardOlympiakos Piraeus
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Neftcired card

20:00
FT PSV Eindhoven
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Galatasaray

20:00
FT Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Flora
Bolivia - Primera Division
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Royal Pari
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Always Ready

23:15
FT red cardReal Potosi
1 - 5
 (1 - 4)
Municipal Vinto

01:30
FT Blooming
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
The Strongest
Brasile - Serie A
Classifiche >

23:00
FT Cuiaba
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico GOred card
Brasile - Serie B
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Vila Nova
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Brusque

01:30
FT red cardNautico
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Brasil de Pelotas

01:30
FT CSA
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Vasco da Gama
Colombia - Primera A
Classifiche >

02:05
FT Millonarios
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportes Quindio
Conmebol - Copa Libertadores

23:15
FT Barcelona Guayaquil
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Velez Sarsfield

23:15
FT Palmeiras
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Universidad Catolica

01:30
FT Argentinos Juniors
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
River Plate

01:30
FT Flamengo
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Defensa y Justicia
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

23:15
FT Arsenal de Sarandi
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Cristal

01:30
FT Bragantino
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Independiente del Valle

01:30
FT Libertad
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Junior Barranquilla
Finlandia - Ykkonen
Classifiche >

16:30
FT Jaro
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MuSa
Internazionale - Amichevoli di club

13:00
FT Heracles Almelo
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
PAOK

15:00
FT Heist
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Lierse Kempenzonen

16:00
FT Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Baltyk Gdynia

16:00
FT Parma
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bochum

16:00
FT CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Metaloglobus

16:00
FT Astra Giurgiu
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Tunari

16:00
FT Reggina
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Foligno

16:45
FT Hertha BSC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
VfB Lübeck

17:00
FT Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
OFI Creta

17:30
FT Preußen Münster
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Werder Bremen II

18:00
FT Orijent 1919
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Inter Zapresic

18:00
FT Racing Santander
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Amorebieta

18:00
FT Linense
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Cadiz

18:00
FT Brest
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stade Briochin

18:00
FT Espanyol
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Las Palmas

18:00
FT Real Oviedo
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Extremadura UD

18:00
FT Barcelona
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gimnastic Tarragonared card

18:00
FT Valencia
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Atromitos

18:00
FT Paris Saint Germain
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Augsburg

18:00
FT red cardGetafe
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Rennes

18:30
FT Triestina
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AS Roma

18:30
FT Osasuna
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Huesca

19:00
FT Ashton United
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Stockport County

19:00
FT Mallorca
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Cartagena

19:00
FT York City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sunderland

19:00
FT Tavistock
0 - 7
 (0 - 5)
Middlesbrough

19:00
FT Reading
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
West Ham United

19:30
FT Kendal Town
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Carlisle United

19:30
FT Brighouse Town
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Bradford City

19:30
FT Walsall
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Aston Villa

19:30
FT Harrogate Town
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Rotherham United

19:30
FT Matlock Town
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Chesterfield

19:45
FT Cinderford Town
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Gloucester City

19:45
FT Colchester United
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Tottenham Hotspur

19:45
FT Arbroath
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
St. Johnstone

20:00
FT Sporting Braga
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Olympique Marseille
Japan - Emperor Cup

10:00
AP Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
JEF United
Japan - J League
Classifiche >

11:00
FT Cerezo Osaka
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Tokyo

11:00
FT Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Vissel Kobe
Korea - K-League
Classifiche >

12:00
FT Gwangju
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gangwon
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT Lobi Stars
3 - 2
 (3 - 2)
Nasarawa United

16:00
FT MFM
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Plateau United

16:00
FT Jigawa Golden Stars
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Rivers United

16:00
FT Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Katsina United

16:00
FT red cardEnugu Rangers
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kano Pillarsred card

16:00
FT Akwa United
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Warri Wolves

16:00
FT Abia Warriors
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Heartland
Norvegia - OBOS-ligaen
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Grorud
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ullensaker/Kisa

17:00
FT StrØmmen
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Fredrikstad

17:00
FT Bryne
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sandnes Ulf

17:00
FT KFUM
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Asane

17:00
FT Raufoss
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sogndal

17:00
FT Start
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Stjordals-Blink

17:00
FT Ranheim
3 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Jerv

19:00
FT HamKam
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Aalesund
Norvegia - Eliteserien
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Stromsgodset
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Odd

18:00
FT Stabaek
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Lillestrom

18:00
FT Sandefjord
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Haugesund

18:00
FT Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mjondalen
Porcellana - Super League
Classifiche >

11:00
FT Qingdao FC
0 - 6
 (0 - 4)
Guangzhou FC

11:00
FT Cangzhou Mighty Lions
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Shandong Luneng

13:00
FT Guangzhou City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Henan Jianye

13:00
FT Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Shenzhen
Scozia - League Cup

19:45
AP Livingston
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Raith Rovers

19:45
FT Montrose
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Dundee

19:45
FT Brora Rangers
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ross County

19:45
FT Airdrieonians
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Motherwell

19:45
Postp. Edinburgh City - Falkirk
USA - Major League Soccer

00:37
FT Columbus Crew
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nashville SC

00:37
FT Inter Miami
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
New England

00:37
FT New York City
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Montreal Impact

00:37
FT Toronto
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
New York RB

01:07
FT Chicago Fire
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
DC United

01:25
FT Cincinnati
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atlanta United

01:37
FT Sporting KC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SJ Earthquakesred card

02:07
FT Colorado Rapids
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dallas

03:07
FT Real Salt Lake
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
LA Galaxy