Risultati calcio di 13.09.2021

Italia - Serie A
Classifiche >

19:45
FT Bologna
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hellas Verona
Spagna - LaLiga
Classifiche >

19:00
FT Getafe
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Elche

21:00
FT Granada
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Real Betis
Inghilterra - Premier League
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Everton
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Burnley
Turchia - Super Lig
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Gazisehir Gaziantep
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Antalyaspor

18:00
FT Alanyaspor
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Giresunspor
AFC Champions League

18:00
FT Esteghlal
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Hilal
Argentina - Primera Division
Classifiche >

18:15
FT Sarmiento
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Huracan

18:15
FT Aldosivi
1 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Godoy Cruz

20:30
FT Independiente
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lanusred card

22:45
FT San Lorenzo
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Racing Club

01:00
FT Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Velez Sarsfield
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

19:30
FT All Boys
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
San Telmo

01:10
FT red cardQuilmes
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tigre
Armenia - Premier League
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Urartu
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pyunik
Belgio - Pro League
Classifiche >

19:00
FT Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sint-Truiden
Bolivia - Primera Division
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Guabira
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aurorared card

00:30
FT Municipal Vinto
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nacional Potosi
Brasile - Serie A
Classifiche >

00:00
FT Sport Recife
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Internacional
Bulgaria - A PFG
Classifiche >

16:15
FT Beroe
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tsarsko Selored card

18:30
FT red cardBotev Plovdiv
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Ardared card
Bulgaria - B PFG
Classifiche >

15:00
FT Maritsa Plovdiv
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lovech

16:00
FT CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dobrudzha 1919
Cile - Primera Division
Classifiche >

20:30
FT red cardNublense
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Huachipato

23:00
FT Union Espanola
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Universidad Chile
Colombia - Primera A
Classifiche >

00:00
FT Deportes Quindio
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Pasto

02:00
FT Atletico Huila
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Deportes Tolima
Cyprus - 1. Division

16:00
FT APOEL
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Olympiakos Nicosia

18:00
FT AEL Limassol
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Paphos
Danimarca - Superliga
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Odense BK
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
SonderjyskE
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Classifiche >

01:00
FT Universidad Catolica
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Independiente del Valle
Francia - National
Classifiche >

17:45
FT Le Mans
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sedan
Germania - 3. Liga
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Türkgücü-Ataspor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MSV Duisburg
Grecia - Super League
Classifiche >

17:30
FT Aris Salonica
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
OFI Creta
Inghilterra - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Classifiche >

19:45
FT Carshalton Athletic
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bowers & Pitsea
Irlanda - Premier Division
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Finn Harps
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Bohemians Dublin FC
Islanda - Premier
Classifiche >

20:15
FT red cardStjarnan Gardabae
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
FH Hafnarfjordurred card
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Classifiche >

18:30
FT Hapoel Jerusalem
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Beitar Jerusalem
Italia - Serie C / Gr A
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Triestina
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Piacenza
Messico - Liga Mx
Classifiche >

03:00
FT Pachuca
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Toluca
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
Classifiche >

19:00
FT red cardFC Volendam
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Roda JC Kerkrade

19:00
FT Jong AZ
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
De Graafschap

19:00
FT FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Helmond Sport

19:00
FT Jong Utrecht
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Jong PSV

19:00
FT Jong Ajax
6 - 3
 (4 - 1)
NAC Breda
Peru - Primera Division

19:15
FT Sport Boys
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Cesar Vallejo

21:30
FT Universidad San Martin
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Universitario
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Gornik Leczna
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wisla Plock

19:30
FT Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pogon Szczecin
Polonia - 1. Liga
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Stomil Olsztyn
4 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Resovia Rzeszow
Portogallo - Primeira Liga
Classifiche >

19:00
FT red cardMaritimo
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Arouca

21:15
FT Tondela
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Estoril
Portogallo - Segunda Liga
Classifiche >

19:30
FT Academico Viseu
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Farense
Romania - Divizia A
Classifiche >

16:00
FT SSC Farul
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Academica Clinceni

19:00
FT Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sepsi
Russia - Premier League
Classifiche >

16:30
FT Rubin Kazan
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ural

17:30
FT Rostov
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Krasnodarred card
Spagna - LaLiga 1|2|3
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Lugo
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Huesca
Svezia - Allsvenskan
Classifiche >

18:00
FT red cardÖrebro
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Varberg BoIS

18:00
FT Elfsborg
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Häcken

18:10
FT Mjällby
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AIK
Svezia - Superettan
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Vasalund
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
GIF Sundsvall
Svezia - Div 1 Sodra

18:00
FT Ljungskile
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Trollhättan
Turchia - 1st Lig
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Balikesirspor
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tuzlaspor
Ucraina - Premier League
Classifiche >

17:30
FT Veres
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lviv
Ungheria - NB I
Classifiche >

19:00
FT red cardUjpest
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Zalaegerszegi TE
Uruguay - Primera División
Classifiche >

17:15
FT Liverpool (URU)
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Maldonado

19:30
FT Progreso
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Villa Espanola
USA - Major League Soccer

03:37
FT Los Angeles FC
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Real Salt Lake