Risultati calcio di 11.10.2021

FIFA World Cup Quali

15:00
FT Mozambique
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cameroon

15:00
FT Gabon
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Angola

18:00
FT Burkina Faso
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Djiboutired card

18:00
FT Ivory Coast
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Malawi

18:00
FT Cyprus
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Malta

20:45
FT Bielorussia
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Repubblica ceca

20:45
FT Slovenia
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Russia

20:45
FT Croazia
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Slovacchia

20:45
FT Estonia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Galles

20:45
FT Norvegia
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Montenegrored card

20:45
FT Latvia
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Turchia

20:45
FT Islanda
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Liechtensteinred card

20:45
FT Olanda
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Gibraltar

20:45
FT North Macedonia
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Germania

20:45
FT Romania
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Armenia

21:00
FT Libya
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Egitto
UEFA Euro U21 Quali
20:00 FT Andorra U21
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Inghilterra U21red card
Internazionale - Amichevoli

18:00
FT red cardSvezia U21
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Messico U21red card
Argentina - Primera Division
Classifiche >

19:30
FT Arsenal de Sarandi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Godoy Cruz

21:45
FT San Lorenzo
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Colon Santa Fe

00:00
FT Independiente
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Gimnasia La Plata

02:15
FT Talleres Cordoba
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

20:30
FT Ferro Carril Oeste
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
San Martin San Juan

20:30
FT All Boys
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Santamarina

21:30
FT Deportivo Maipu
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Nueva Chicago

22:00
FT Agropecuario
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chacarita Juniors

22:10
FT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Martin Tucuman

02:10
FT Temperley
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Almirante Brown
Brasile - Serie A
Classifiche >

01:00
FT Cuiaba
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sao Paulo
Canada - Premier Soccer League
Classifiche >

19:00
FT HFX Wanderers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pacific

21:00
FT Valour
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Forge
Cile - Primera Division
Classifiche >

21:00
FT red cardO'Higgins
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Santiago Wanderers

01:30
FT Curico Unido
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nublense
Colombia - Primera A
Classifiche >

01:00
FT Patriotas Boyaca
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ind. Santa Fe

03:05
FT Atletico Bucaramanga
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Junior Barranquilla
Francia - National
Classifiche >

20:45
FT Bourg-en-Bresse
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sedan
Internazionale - Amichevoli di club

14:00
FT Ural
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Krylya Sovetov
Italia - Serie C / Gr B
Classifiche >

21:00
FT red cardVirtus Entella
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Pescara
Spagna - LaLiga 1|2|3
Classifiche >

21:00
FT Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Huesca
Svezia - Div 1 Norra

19:00
FT Pitea
4 - 4
 (2 - 2)
Umea
Uruguay - Primera DivisiĆ³n
Classifiche >

21:30
FT Plaza Colonia
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Cerrito