Tennis risultati da 10.09.2019

WTA - Singolare: Hiroshima (Japan), cemento
03:40
FT M. Buzarnescu 6 6 2
V. Tomova 1 4 0
03:40
FT L. A. Fernandez 7 6 5 1
N. Hibino 6 7 7 2
03:40
FT V. Flink 6 6 2
K. Kucova 3 2 0
03:40
FT C. McHale (Usa) 6 6 2
G. Minnen 2 4 0
05:15
FT P. M. Tig 6 6 2
A. Shimizu 4 2 0
05:20
FT Z. Hives 6 6 6 2
A. Potapova (Rus) 7 4 4 1
05:20
FT L. Siegemund 6 6 2
V. Savinykh 4 1 0
07:00
FT S.-W. Hsieh (Tpe) 6 3 6 2
R. Ozaki 1 6 3 1
07:05
FT S. Sorribes Tormo 6 3 6 2
S. Cirstea (Rom) 2 6 2 1
09:15
FT M. Doi (Jpn) 4 7 6 2
J. Namigata 6 5 2 1
11:55
FT K. Nara (Jpn) 6 6 2
T. Maria (Ger) 4 4 0
WTA - Singolare: Zhengzhou (Porcellana), cemento
05:10
FT A. Cornet (Fra) 7 6 2
J. Lu 6 1 0
05:10
FT Y. Duan 2 3 0
K. Mladenovic (Fra) 6 6 2
06:40
FT F. Ferro (Fra) 6 6 2
Z. Yang 2 3 0
07:20
FT P. Hercog (Slo) 6 6 2
M. Wang 3 4 0
08:15
FT B. Schoofs 6 1 0
S. Zheng (Cha) 7 6 2
09:15
FT A. Tomljanovic (Cro) 6 6 2
L. Pattinama Kerkhove 2 0 0
11:40
FT X. You 3 6 2 1
J. Ostapenko (Lat) 6 0 6 2
12:10
FT A. Riske (Usa) 5 6 7 2
A. Kerber (Ger) 7 4 6 1
WTA - Doppio: Hiroshima (Japan), cemento
07:10
FT Carter/ Shibahara 6 6 2
Choi/ Han 4 2 0
08:35
FT Bonaventure/ Minnen 7 6 10 2
Hayashi/ Uchijima 6 7 7 1
WTA - Doppio: Nanchang (Porcellana), cemento
12:20
FT Jakupovic/ Moore 6 6 2
Sun Xu/ Zheng 4 3 0
12:30
FT Jiang/ Tang 6 2 10 2
Golubic/ Peterson 2 6 8 1
WTA - Doppio: Zhengzhou (Porcellana), cemento
10:30
FT Guo/ Yuan 2 3 0
Kenin/ Muhammad 6 6 2
14:05
FT Melichar/ Peschke 6 6 2
Chen/ Hsieh 2 3 0
WTA - Singolare: Nanchang (Porcellana), cemento
08:05
FT X. Gao 7 0 5 1
X. Wang 5 6 7 2
08:05
FT L. Zhu 6 6 2
P. Plipuech 2 2 0
08:10
FT N. Stojanovic 6 6 2
Y. Wang 2 4 0
08:10
FT S. Stosur (Aus) 7 6 2
Ar. Rodionova (Aus) 6 3 0
09:25
FT K. Zavatska 6 6 1 1
J. Fett 7 2 6 2
09:45
FT G. P. Badosa 4 2 0
S. Peng (Chn) 6 6 2
10:15
FT E. Rybakina 6 4 6 2
A. Raina 2 6 3 1
10:40
FT S. Voegele (Sui) 5 3 0
Kr. Pliskova (Cze) 7 6 2
11:15
FT S. Zhang (Chn) 6 6 2
A. Krunic (Srb) 3 3 0
Challenger uomini - Doppio: Banja Luka (Bosnia Erzegovina), terra battuta
15:15 FT Berlocq/ Silva 1 6 10 2
Moroni/ Pla Malfeito 6 3 7 1
15:25 FT Gao/ Sancic 6 5 0
Doumbia/ Reboul 7 7 2
Challenger uomini - Doppio: Cary (USA), cemento
20:40
FT Lovett/ Paul 6 6 2
Lammons/ Lawson 3 4 0
22:50
FT Babelis/ Barkai 6 6 10 2
Sculley/ Stachowiak 4 7 3 1
Challenger uomini - Doppio: Istanbul (Turchia), cemento
13:30
FT Copil/ Humbert 7 3 9 1
Elgin/ Istomin 6 6 11 2
14:25
FT Golubev/ Nedovyesov 6 7 2
Cornea/ Jecan 2 5 0
15:30
FT Grenier/ Ramanathan 6 6 2
Azkara/ Bilgin 4 2 0
Challenger uomini - Doppio: Seville (Spagna), terra battuta
11:10
FT Vervoort/ Vilella 2 6 10 2
Barranco/ Merino 6 0 6 1
16:40
FT Garcia-Lopez/ Marrero 6 6 7 1
Brancaccio/ Esteve 3 7 10 2
18:45
FT Djokovic/ Gomez-Herrera 3 6 7 1
Cachin/ Zapata Miralles 6 3 10 2
Challenger uomini - Doppio: Shanghai (Porcellana), cemento
10:15
FT Fruttero/ Matsui 6 6 2
Harris/ Santillan 4 4 0
10:40
FT Diez/ Gabashvili 5 4 0
Myneni/ Sharan 7 6 2
Challenger uomini - Singolare: Banja Luka (Bosnia Erzegovina), terra battuta
09:10 FT I. Nedelko 6 7 2
M. Zukas 1 5 0
09:10 FT G. A. Olivieri 1 7 6 2
S. Doumbia 6 5 4 1
09:10 FT J. Sels 2 3 0
G. Clezar 6 6 2
09:10 FT C. Ugo Carabelli 6 3 6 2
A. Erler 4 6 3 1
11:00 FT M. Sabanov 6 4 6 2
N. Serdarusic 1 6 2 1
11:10 FT M. Miladinovic 6 5 7 2
T. M. Etcheverry 2 7 6 1
11:35 FT R. Balzerani 7 6 2
M. Geerts 6 1 0
11:40 FT F. Reboul 7 6 2
J. Pla Malfeito 6 3 0
13:10 rinun. C. Denolly 0 0
A. Collarini 5 0
13:25 FT F. Horansky 6 6 2
B. Crepatte 1 2 0
13:25 FT V. Safranek 6 1 1 1
F. Coria 3 6 6 2
14:35 FT D. Petrovic 6 5 6 1
D. Kalenichenko 3 7 7 2
14:45 FT M. Pecotic 6 5 7 2
C. O'Connell 3 7 6 1
Challenger uomini - Singolare: Cary (USA), cemento
00:20
FT S. Kirchheimer 4 6 2 1
K. King 6 2 6 2
16:05
FT B. Nakashima 6 6 2
T. Babelis 3 2 0
16:10
FT F. Peliwo 1 7 6 2
D. E. Galan Riveros 6 6 4 1
16:15
FT M. Torpegaard 6 6 6 2
Ma. Redlicki 4 7 2 1
17:20
FT D. Young (Usa) 6 6 2
R. Olivo 4 3 0
18:35
FT J. Aragone 6 7 2
C. Farren 2 6 0
19:00
FT L. Caruana 1 5 0
C. Eubanks 6 7 2
19:30
FT N. Mejia 4 7 6 2
S. Bangoura 6 6 4 1
20:15
FT A. Sarkissian 7 6 0 1
M. Mmoh 5 7 6 2
22:00
FT K. King 1 2 0
E. Couacaud 6 6 2
22:10
FT L. Broady 6 6 2
P. Chrysochos 3 0 0
00:50
FT N. Rubin 6 6 2
E. Song 3 3 0
Challenger uomini - Singolare: Istanbul (Turchia), cemento
08:10
FT N. Kuhn 6 6 2
V. V. Cornea 2 4 0
08:10
FT A. Lazov 5 6 1 1
R. Roumane 7 2 6 2
08:15
FT R. Bemelmans (Bel) 6 7 2
M. A. Jecan 2 5 0
09:45
FT U. Humbert 6 6 2
M. Gengel 1 2 0
10:05
FT H. Grenier 6 6 2
S. Arends 2 3 0
10:50
FT Y. Mertens 5 6 6 1
E. Hoyt 7 4 7 2
11:00
FT G. Blancaneaux 2 6 4 1
L. Rosol (Cze) 6 3 6 2
11:35
rinun. F. C. Jianu 7 3 1 1
B. Kavcic (Slo) 6 6 2 1
13:10
FT M. Janvier 6 4 2 1
B. Van De Zandschulp 1 6 6 2
15:00
FT L. Miedler 6 7 2
J. Clarke 3 5 0
Challenger uomini - Singolare: Seville (Spagna), terra battuta
09:10
FT G. Granollers 0 1 0
O. Roca Batalla 6 6 2
09:10
FT D. Vega Hernandez 3 5 0
L. Lokoli 6 7 2
10:40
FT F. Gil 3 0 0
I. Cervantes 6 6 2
12:10
FT K. Coppejans 1 6 7 2
C. Gomez-Herrera 6 2 6 1
16:40
FT M. Hamou (Fra) 0 3 0
S. Caruso 6 6 2
16:40
FT P. Lorenzi (Ita) 7 6 2
N. Alvarez 5 3 0
18:00
FT D. Gimeno-Traver (Esp) 2 0 0
C. Taberner 6 6 2
18:50
FT C. Alcaraz Garfia 6 6 2
R. Noguchi 1 4 0
19:10
FT V. Galovic 6 6 2
M. Chazal 4 4 0
20:15
FT J. Ocleppo 7 7 2
T. Robredo (Esp) 6 5 0
Challenger uomini - Singolare: Shanghai (Porcellana), cemento
03:40
FT M. Niesten 4 2 0
M. Ochi 6 6 2
03:40
FT K. Nishiwaki 3 2 0
J. Yamasaki 6 6 2
03:40
FT C. Wang 4 4 0
Y. Takahashi 6 6 2
05:05
FT A. Vukic 4 6 0
C. Altamirano 6 7 2
05:25
FT S. Rawat 4 4 0
R. Hua 6 6 2
05:35
FT M. Purcell 4 7 6 2
L. Saville 6 5 3 1
06:50
FT F. Sun 2 7 2 1
H. Moriya 6 5 6 2
07:00
FT P. Gunneswaran 6 7 2
J. Ward 4 6 0
07:45
FT Y. Uchiyama 7 6 2
A. Kadhe 6 3 0
08:35
FT Y. He 2 3 0
R. Ortega-Olmedo 6 6 2
09:20
FT M. Polmans 3 3 0
D. Wu 6 6 2
09:45
FT S. K. Mukund 4 4 0
T. Ito 6 6 2
Challenger uomini - Singolare: Szczecin (Polonia), terra battuta
14:35
FT R. Bonadio 6 6 2
A. Pellegrino 2 3 0
14:45
FT J. Lenz 6 6 2
N. Sanchez Izquierdo 2 4 0
14:45
FT D. Masur 6 7 2
P. Galus 3 6 0
14:50
FT J. P. Varillas 2 6 0
M. Guinard 6 7 2
15:10
FT V. Kopriva 5 4 0
J. Jahn 7 6 2
16:10
annull. K. Zuk
A. Vavassori
16:20
FT J. Choinski 4 1 0
A. Bega 6 6 2
16:50
FT K. Zuk 7 6 2
M. Smola 6 2 0
16:55
FT I. Gakhov 6 7 2
K. Drzewiecki 2 6 0
17:20
FT F. Kolasinski 6 7 2
L. Wessels 3 5 0
18:35
FT E. Dalla Valle 1 6 3 1
P. Nejedly 6 3 6 2
18:40
FT E. Tiurnev 4 2 0
D. Michalski 6 6 2
ITF uomini - Singolare: Champaign 3 (USA), cemento
19:05
FT D. Baird 4 6 0
T. Fawcett 6 7 2
19:05
FT G. Hamilton 1 1 0
A. Watson 6 6 2
19:15
FT N. Chappell 7 6 2
S. Montsi 5 2 0
21:15
FT A. Kohen 4 6 6 1
A. Kovacevic 6 2 7 2
ITF uomini - Singolare: Santa Margherita Di Pula 7 (Italia), terra battuta
14:15 FT G. Ferrari 0 3 0
M. Fellin 6 6 2
14:30 FT G. Diarra 2 2 0
A. Petrone 6 6 2
16:00 rinun. E. Maggioli 6 2 1
A. Obert 1 1 0
16:05 FT A. Borroni 6 6 2
F. Bertuccioli 4 2 0
16:45 FT M. Dembek 3 6 7 2
A. Skorilas 6 3 5 1
16:45 FT L. Tessa 3 5 0
A. Ingarao 6 7 2
ITF uomini - Singolare: Sevilla (Spagna), terra battuta
11:00
FT F. Brandao 3 3 0
M. Netuschil 6 6 2
11:05
FT G. I. Justo 1 2 0
S. Gutierrez-Ferrol 6 6 2
11:05
FT B. Winter Lopez 6 6 2
A. Garcia 2 4 0
11:10
FT C. Gimeno Valero 6 6 2
J. Nikles 2 1 0
12:05
FT J. P. Canas G. 6 7 2
A. Barroso Campos 3 6 0
17:40
FT A. Gautier 3 6 1 1
P. Martin Tiffon 6 1 6 2
17:45
FT C. S. Perez 4 6 0
P. Meis 6 7 2
19:30
FT J. Ladron de Guevara 2 3 0
C. Lopez Montagud 6 6 2
ITF donne - Singolare: Meitar (Israel), cemento
08:10
FT V. Strakhova 6 4 3 1
Q. Lemoine 3 6 6 2
08:15
FT S. Lansere 2 2 0
C. Simmonds 6 6 2
08:15
FT K. Rakhimova 6 6 6 2
A. Gasanova 7 4 0 1
09:50
FT I. Shinikova 4 7 6 2
J. Burrage 6 6 1 1
10:30
FT M. Tahan 0 1 0
M. Georges 6 6 2
11:30
rinun. R. Serban 6 1
M. Lumsden 4 0
11:35
FT V. Diatchenko 6 6 2
S. Kimchi 1 4 0
12:05
FT A. Kubareva 6 6 2
L. Brouleau 4 2 0
12:40
rinun. V. Muntean 3 7 1 1
H. Tan 6 5 0 1
13:05
FT V. Morvayova 6 6 2
S. Bereznyak 2 2 0
13:35
FT L. Glushko 4 0 0
N. Parrizas-Diaz 6 6 2
13:50
FT N. Kichenok 5 3 0
K. Hobgarski 7 6 2
13:50
FT E. Kostova 6 6 2
I. G. Ghioroaie 3 0 0
14:50
FT C. Tauson 6 6 2
S. Bandecchi 4 1 0
15:10
FT J. Glushko 4 6 5 1
Y. Hatouka 6 2 7 2
15:10
FT L. Kung 6 7 2
A. Barnett 4 5 0

Tennis risultati da 10.09.2019 con ATP/WTA e tornei in tutto il mondo.