Football results from 27.11.2018

UEFA Champions League

18:55
FT CSKA Moscow
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Viktoria Pilsen

18:55
FT red cardAEK Athens
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ajax Amsterdam

21:00
FT Bayern München
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Benfica

21:00
FT Manchester United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Young Boys

21:00
FT AS Roma
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Real Madrid

21:00
FT Lyon
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Manchester City

21:00
FT Juventus Turin
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Valencia CF

21:00
FT red cardTSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

21:00
FT Colegiales
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Atlanta
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

01:00
FT Rosario Central
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Martin de San Juan
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

01:05
FT Club Atletico Temperley
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Chacarita Juniors
CAF - Confederation Cup
14:00 FT Kariobangi Sharks
6 - 1
 (4 - 1)
Arta / SIHD

14:00
FT red cardGreen Eagles
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Young Buffaloes
14:00 FT Mtibwa Sugar
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Northern Dynamo

15:30
FT USM Bel Abbes
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
LISCR FC

16:00
FT Petro Luanda
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Orapa United

17:00
FT San-Pedro
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Armed Forces

18:00
FT Husa Hassania Agadir
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
ASGNN

18:00
FT Na Hussein Dey
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Diables Noirs

18:00
FT Nouakchott King's
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stade d'Abidjan
19:00 FT Salitas
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wakriya
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

18:00
FT Al-Ahly Cairo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Mokawloon Al-Arab
England - FA Trophy

20:45
FT Dartford
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Eastbourne Borough

20:45
FT red cardNeedham Market
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Royston Town

20:45
FT Chester
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Southport

20:45
FT St Albans Saints
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Weymouth

20:45
FT Hemel Hempstead Town
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Lewes

20:45
AP Barwell *
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Stamford

20:45
FT Wingate & Finchley
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Chippenham Town

21:00
FT Ramsbottom United
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Pickering Town CFC

21:15
FT Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Hayes & Yeading United

20:45
Postp. Guiseley - Lancaster City
England - League 1
Standings >

20:45
FT Accrington Stanley
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Wycombe Wanderers

20:45
FT Southend United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Scunthorpe Unitedred card

20:45
FT Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gillinghamred card

20:45
FT Oxford
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Rochdale

20:45
FT Peterborough United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Wimbledon

20:45
FT Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Blackpool

20:45
FT Burton Albion
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Charlton Athletic

20:45
FT Portsmouth
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Walsall

20:45
FT Luton Town
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Bradford City

20:45
FT Sunderland AFC
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Barnsley

20:45
FT Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Plymouth Argyle

20:45
FT Fleetwood Town
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Coventry City
England - League 2
Standings >

20:45
FT Yeovil Town
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Port Vale

20:45
FT Grimsby Town
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Tranmere Rovers

20:45
FT Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Colchester United

20:45
FT Bury
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Cheltenham Town

20:45
FT Exeter City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Macclesfield Town

20:45
FT Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cambridge United

20:45
FT Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Morecambe

20:45
FT red cardOldham Athletic
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lincoln City

20:45
FT Notts County
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Carlisle United

20:45
FT Swindon Town
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Stevenage

20:45
FT Newport County AFC
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Northampton Town

20:45
Postp. Mansfield Town - Crawley Town
England - League Cup

20:45
AP Leicester City *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Southampton
England - Championship
Standings >

20:45
FT Leeds United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Reading

20:45
FT Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bolton Wanderers

20:45
FT Hull City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Norwich City

20:45
FT Brentford
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Sheffield United

20:45
FT Rotherham United
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Queens Park Rangers

20:45
FT Preston North End
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Middlesbrough
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

20:45
FT Whitehawk
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Folkestone Invicta
England - SFL Premier Division Central

20:45
FT Kettering Town
4 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Redditch Utd

20:45
FT Biggleswade Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Stourbridge

20:45
Postp. St Neots Town FC - Leiston

20:45
Postp. Alvechurch - Stratford Town
England - SFL Premier Division South

20:45
FT Frome Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dorchester Town

20:45
FT Kings Langley
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Hendonred card

20:45
FT Basingstoke Town
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Hartley Wintney

20:45
Postp. Poole Town - Swindon Supermarine
France - Coupe de la Ligue

19:00
AP Olympique Nimes *
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AS Saint-Étienne
India - Super League
Standings >
15:00 FT Pune City
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
North East Utd
International - Club Friendlies

17:00
FT BK Häcken
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Degerfors IF
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Standings >

14:30
FT red cardMatera Calcio
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Calcio Catania
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

13:00
FT Academica Clinceni
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Petrolul Ploiesti
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

13:05
FT Al-Kawkab
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Qaisoma
Scotland - FA Cup

20:45
FT Annan Athletic
3 - 4
 (0 - 4)
Montrose

20:45
FT Peterhead
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Greenock Morton
South Africa - Premier League

18:30
FT red cardPolokwane City
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cape Town City

18:30
FT Highlands
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AmaZulu

18:30
FT Maritzburg United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chippa United