Football results from 28.11.2018

UEFA Champions League

17:55
FT red cardAtletico Madrid
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
AS Monaco

17:55
FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Galatasaray

20:00
FT Porto
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Schalke 04

20:00
FT Paris Saint-Germain
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Liverpool

20:00
FT SSC Napoli
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Crvena Zvezda

20:00
FT PSV Eindhoven
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Barcelona

20:00
FT Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Inter Milan

20:00
FT Borussia Dortmund
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Brugge
Spain - Copa del Rey

19:45
FT Athletic Bilbao
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
SD Huesca
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

20:00
FT Almirante Brown
4 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Deportivo Espanol

20:00
FT JJ Urquiza
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tristan Suarezred card
Argentina - Cup

00:10
AP red cardRiver Plate
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Platared card*
Armenia - Division 1

10:00
FT Banants Yerevan
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Ararat-Armenia

10:00
FT Lori
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Alashkert

10:00
FT Ararat Yerevan
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Gandzasar Kapan

10:00
FT red cardArtsakh
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shirak Gyumri FC
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT Sport Boys
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Club Universitario

22:15
FT The Strongest
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Royal Pari

00:30
FT Guabira Montero
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Club Bamin Real Potosi

00:30
FT Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Oriente Petrolero
CAF - Confederation Cup

12:00
FT Miracle Club
0 - 8
 (0 - 0)
Al-Ittihad

13:00
FT Free State Stars
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mukura Victory Sports

13:00
FT Green Buffaloes
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Merreikh Juba

14:30
FT ASCOT
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gomido
14:30 FT Mberi Sportif
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Silver

15:00
FT Enugu Rangers International FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Defence Force
15:30 FT Motema Pembe
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Anges Fatima

16:30
FT Generation F.
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Djoliba

17:00
FT Al Ahly Shendi
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nyuki

17:30
FT Kaizer Chiefs
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Zimamoto
CAF Champions League

16:00
FT ASEC Mimosas
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mangasport

16:00
FT Gor Mahia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Big Bullets

17:00
FT Nouadhibou
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Ahli Benghazi

17:30
FT Al Merreikh
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vipers

17:30
FT Orlando Pirates
5 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Lightstars
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
FT red cardSan Luis de Quillota
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Everton de Vina del Mar
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

23:45
FT Fluminense RJ
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Atletico PR
Czech Republic - Cup

14:45
AP SFC Opava
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sparta Prague *
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

17:00
FT CSD Macara
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CD Universidad Catolica

19:00
FT Delfin SC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CD River Plate Ecuador

21:15
FT Aucas
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Liga Dep Universitaria Quitored card

23:30
FT Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Cuencared card

00:15
FT El Nacional Quito
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Tecnico Universitario

01:30
FT Club Sport Emelec
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Independiente del Valle
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

17:00
FT Nogoom FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pyramids
England - FA Trophy

19:45
FT Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Welling United
England - Championship
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardMillwall
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Birmingham City

19:45
FT Aston Villa
5 - 5
 (3 - 3)
Nottingham Forestred card

19:45
FT Ipswich Town
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Bristol City

19:45
FT Swansea City
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
West Bromwich Albion

19:45
FT Wigan Athletic
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Blackburn Rovers

20:00
FT red cardStoke City
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Derby County
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardLeatherhead
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Corinthian-Casualsred card
England - SFL Premier Division South

19:45
FT Taunton Town
4 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Salisbury
India - Super League
Standings >
14:00 FT Atletico Kolkata
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Goa
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

12:00
FT Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Zob Ahan
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Standings >

13:30
FT Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Robur Siena

13:30
FT Cuneo
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Virtus Entella

19:30
FT US Pontedera
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Novara Calcio

19:30
FT Pro Vercelli 1892
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Piacenza Calcio
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Standings >

19:30
FT US Catanzaro
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Reggina
Macedonia - Prva Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT Belasica
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Rabotnicki

12:00
FT Makedonija GjP
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Sileks Kratovo

12:00
FT KF Shkupi Skopje
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Renova

12:00
FT Vardar Skopje
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pobeda

12:00
FT Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Akademija Pandev
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

01:00
FT Gallos Blancos de Queretaro
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cruz Azul

03:06
FT CF Monterrey
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santos Laguna
Montenegro - Cup

12:00
FT FK Zeta Golubovci
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
OFK Petrovac

12:00
FT FK Lovcen
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
FK Mornar Bar

12:00
FT Ljeskopolje
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Buducnost

12:00
FT OFK Igalo 1929
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FK Sutjeska Niksic
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

14:00
FT MAT Maghrib Association Tetouan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Youssoufia Berrechid
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:50
FT red cardDeportivo Santani
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Cerro Porteno

22:50
FT Olimpia Asuncion
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Guarani CA
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT red cardGKS Katowice
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lodzki KS

17:00
FT MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
OKS Odra Opole

17:00
FT Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

18:00
FT FKS Stal Mielec
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice

18:00
FT Chojnice
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Wigry Suwalki
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

10:00
FT CS Balotesti
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aerostar Bacaured card

12:00
FT red cardDacia UB
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CS Luceafarul Oradea

12:00
FT CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
1 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Universitatea Cluj

12:00
FT Poli Timisoara
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Daco-Getica Bucuresti

12:00
FT Metaloglobus Bucuresti
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Politehnica Timisoara

12:00
FT red cardUTA Arad
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CS Mioveni

13:00
FT Damila Maciuca
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Arges Pitesti

15:00
FT Ripensia Timisoara
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Farul Constanta
Russia - Cup

13:00
FT Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Arsenal Tula
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

12:10
FT Al-Washm
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Orubah

12:10
FT red cardAl Mojzel
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Shoalah

12:30
FT Abha
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Rabeea

12:35
FT Al Ansar Beirut
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dhamk

12:35
FT Al Ain [KSA]
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Najoom

14:30
FT Al Jeel
4 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Jabalain
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

17:30
FT Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Supersport United
Spain - Copa Federacion

17:30
FT Ceuta
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Marbella

19:30
FT Yeclano
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Conquense
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Standings >

13:00
FT US Ben Guerdane
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Gabesien

13:00
FT ES Tunis
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Etoile Sportive Sahel

13:00
FT Club Athletique Bizertin
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stade Tunisien

13:00
FT Club Sportif Sfaxien
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hammam-Lif

13:00
FT ES Metlaoui
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
JS Kairouanaise

13:00
FT Avenir Sportif Gabesien
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Monastir