Football results from 29.01.2019

Italy - Coppa Italia

19:45
FT AC Milan
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SSC Napoli
Spain - Copa del Rey

20:30
FT Valencia CF
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Getafe CFred card
England - Premier League
Standings >

19:45
FT Fulham
4 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Brighton & Hove Albion

19:45
FT Arsenal
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cardiff City

19:45
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
West Ham United

19:45
FT Huddersfield Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Evertonred card

20:00
FT Manchester United
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Burnley

20:00
FT Newcastle United
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Manchester City
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

21:00
FT CA All Boys
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
CSD Flandria

21:00
FT Sacachispas
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Riestra
Belgium - Cup

19:45
FT Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Yellow Red KV Mechelen
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

00:30
FT Club Destroyers
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Always Ready
Brazil - Catarinense

23:00
FT Hercilio Luz CA
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Joinville
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

23:00
FT Atletico Huila
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Union Magdalena

01:00
FT Independiente Medellin
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo La Equidadred card
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardAl-Zamalek
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Misr Lel Makasa
England - Conference north
Standings >

19:45
FT Spennymoor Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boston United
England - Conference south
Standings >

19:45
FT Billericay Town
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Slough Town
England - League 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Bristol Rovers
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Peterborough United

19:45
FT Blackpool
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wycombe Wanderers

19:45
FT Gillingham
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Accrington Stanley

19:45
FT Oxford
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Barnsley

19:45
FT Luton Town
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Portsmouth

19:45
FT Bradford City
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Shrewsbury Town
England - League 2
Standings >

19:45
FT Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Oldham Athletic

19:45
FT Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mansfield Town

19:45
FT Newport County AFC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Port Valered card
England - Championship
Standings >

19:45
FT Swansea City
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Birmingham Cityred card

20:00
FT Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Reading
England - SFL Premier Division Central

19:45
FT Needham Market
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Biggleswade Townred card

19:45
FT King´s Lynn
4 - 2
 (3 - 2)
Royston Town

19:45
Postp. Alvechurch - Leiston
England - SFL Premier Division South

19:45
FT Salisbury
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Taunton Townred card

19:45
FT Poole Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chesham United

19:45
FT Wimborne Town
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Metropolitan Police

19:45
FT Gosport Borough
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Weymouth

19:45
FT Kings Langley
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Basingstoke Town
Finland - Cup

15:00
FT HJK Helsinki
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hifk
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

18:00
FT Metz
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AS Nancy Lorrainered card
France - Coupe de la Ligue

20:05
AP EA Guingamp *
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
AS Monacored card
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT VfL Bochum
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
MSV Duisburg

19:30
FT 1. FC Magdeburg
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Erzgebirge Aue

19:30
FT SV Darmstadt 98
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC St. Pauli

19:30
FT red cardSPVGG Greuther Fürth
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ingolstadt
International - Club Friendlies

08:00
FT Torpedo Zhodino
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Daugava Daugavpils

09:00
FT Aalborg BK
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FK Radnicki Nis

10:30
FT FC Isloch
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
FC Neman Grodno

11:00
FT Szeged 2011
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UTA Arad

11:00
FT IF Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FK Ventspils

11:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
FK Poprad

11:45
FT Valerenga IF
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ullensaker/Kisa

12:00
FT SK Sturm Graz
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AC Horsens

12:30
FT Dundalk FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
LASK Linz

13:00
FT SK Rapid Wien
2 - 5
 (1 - 4)
Odense BK

14:00
FT TSV Hartberg
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
KSV 1919

14:00
FT HNK Sibenik
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
NK Zagora

14:00
FT FK Mlada Boleslav
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FC Hradec Kralove

15:00
FT FK Krasnodar
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Beijing Renhe

16:00
FT CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Nordsjalland

17:00
FT Spartak Moscow
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Lokomotiv Moscow

17:35
FT JK Nomme Kalju
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Trans Narva

18:00
FT Meerbusch
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Borussia Mönchengladbach II

18:30
FT Linkoping City
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
IFK Norrköping

18:30
FT 1. FC Köln II
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
VFB 03 Hilden

18:30
FT Deisenhofen
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Augsburg II

19:00
FT Hennef 05
5 - 1
 (3 - 1)
TV Herkenrath

19:30
FT Bohemians Dublin FC
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Longford Town FC
Mexico - Copa Mexico

01:00
FT CD Guadalajara
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cimarrones de Sonora

01:00
FT red cardTampico Madero
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Juarez

01:00
FT Pachuca
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CF Atlante

03:00
FT Atlas de Guadalajara
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
UNAM Pumas

03:00
FT UAEM Potros
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Correcaminos UAT
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

19:00
FT Benfica
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Boavista

19:00
FT Portimonense SC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
GD Chaves

21:15
FT Sporting Braga
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CD Santa Clara
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Sporting Farense
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Porto B

16:00
FT Varzim SC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Leixoes SC

16:00
FT GD Estoril Praia
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sporting Braga B
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

12:30
FT Al-Washm
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Qaisoma

12:30
FT red cardAl Mojzel
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Khaleej Saihat

12:55
FT Al Ain
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Taee
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

15:25
FT Al Raed
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Al Ettifaq

17:20
FT Al Ittihad
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Shabab KSA
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

19:45
FT Ayr United
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Scotland - FA Cup

19:30
FT Stenhousemuir
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Aberdeen FC

19:45
FT Queen of the South
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dundee
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

17:30
FT Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AmaZulu
Turkey - Türkiye Kupasi

16:45
FT Galatasaray
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Boluspor