Football results from 30.01.2019

Italy - Coppa Italia

17:15
FT ACF Fiorentina
7 - 1
 (3 - 1)
AS Romared card

19:45
FT Atalanta Bergamo
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Juventus Turin
Spain - Copa del Rey

18:30
AET Betis Sevilla
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
RCD Espanyol Barcelonared card

20:30
FT Barcelona
6 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Sevilla
England - Premier League
Standings >

19:45
FT Southampton
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Crystal Palacered card

19:45
FT AFC Bournemouth
4 - 0
 ()
Chelsea

20:00
FT Liverpool
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Leicester City

20:00
FT Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Watford
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

20:00
FT red cardNantes
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AS Saint-Étiennered card
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

15:00
FT ES Setif
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Mlila
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

00:00
FT red cardGodoy Cruz A.T.
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
River Plate
Belgium - Cup

19:45
AP KV Oostende
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
KAA Gent *
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT red cardSport Boys
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Royal Pari

22:45
FT The Strongest
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Club Bamin Real Potosired card

00:30
FT red cardJorge Wilstermann
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Aurorared card

00:30
FT Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Guabira Montero
Brazil - Cearense

00:30
FT Floresta
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Belo Horizonte MG

00:30
FT red cardFerroviario Da Beira
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Barbalha

00:30
FT Iguatu
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Guarani de Juazeiro

00:30
FT Guarany de Sobral
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico-CEred card
Brazil - Catarinense

21:00
FT Atletico Tubarao
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Chapecoense SC

21:00
FT Figueirense FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Metropolitano

23:00
FT red cardMarcilio Dias
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Avai SC

23:00
FT Criciuma SC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Brusquered card
Brazil - Paulista

21:15
FT Ponte Preta SP
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mirassol

21:15
FT Corinthians SP
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Red Bull Brasil

23:00
FT Oeste SP
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Palmeiras SP
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

20:15
FT Deportivo Pasto
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Envigado

23:00
FT Jaguares de Córdoba
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Calired card

23:00
FT Independiente Santa Fe
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Cucuta

00:00
FT red cardAguilas Pereira
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alianza Petrolera

01:00
FT red cardAtletico Bucaramanga
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atlético Nacional Medellin

01:10
FT Club Atlético Junior
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Patriotas Boyacá F.C.red card
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

16:00
FT NK Slaven Belupo
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
HNK Rijeka
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT Al Masry Club
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Petrojet FC

17:00
FT Enppi Club
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Mokawloon Al-Arab
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

19:45
FT Merstham
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Worthing
England - SFL Premier Division Central

19:45
Postp. Hitchin Town - Coalville Town
France - Coupe de la Ligue

17:45
FT Racing Strasbourg
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SC Paderborn 07

19:30
FT 1. FC Heidenheim
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Holstein Kiel

19:30
FT red cardDynamo Dresden
3 - 4
 (3 - 1)
Arminia Bielefeld

19:30
FT Hamburger SV
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SV Sandhausen
Greece - Super League
Standings >

13:00
FT Panionios
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Asteras Tripolis

14:00
FT Lamia
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
GS Apollon Smyrnis

15:15
FT AEK Athens
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Levadiakos

15:15
FT PAOK Thessaloniki
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
PAS Giannina

17:00
FT Panetolikos
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Panathinaikosred card

17:30
FT Olympiacos Piraeus
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Larissa
Greece - Football League
Standings >

13:00
FT Apollon Kalamaria
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aittitos Spata

13:00
FT Aiginiakos
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Volos NFC

13:00
FT Ikaloi Trikala
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Apollon Larissa

13:00
FT Doxa Dramas
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
AE Karaiskakis
India - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Bengaluru
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
North East Utd
International - Club Friendlies

09:00
FT Banants Yerevan
5 - 3
 (2 - 3)
Lokomotiv Yerevan

10:00
FT Elana Torun
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sokol Kleczew

11:00
FT GKS Belchatow
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
KKS Kalisz

11:00
FT GKS Tychy 71
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice

11:30
FT GKS Katowice
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Fotbal Frydek Mistek

12:00
FT Sonderjyske
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Fastav Zlin

13:00
FT SCR Altach
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
WSG Wattens

13:00
FT VfR Wormatia Worms
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
1. FC Kaiserslautern II

13:00
FT FC Vion Zlate Moravce
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Petrzalka

13:30
FT Dinamo Ufa
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Henan Jianye

13:30
FT Koper
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
FK Krupa

13:30
FT FK Suduva Marijampole
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Palanga

14:00
FT FC Rubin Kazan
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Slovan Bratislava

14:00
FT NK Istra 1961
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
NK Triglav

14:00
FT FK Austria Wien
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Crvena Zvezda

14:30
FT Rozwoj Katowice
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Jastrzebie

15:00
FT FK Varnsdorf
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

15:00
FT red cardÖrebro SK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Copenhagen

16:00
FT Viktoria Otrokovice
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Slovacko U21

17:00
FT Trinec
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Havirov

17:00
FT Schalke 04 II
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
SG Wattenscheid 09

18:00
FT Eintracht Braunschweig II
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
TSV Havelse

18:00
FT Wiener Viktoria
1 - 6
 (1 - 3)
Stripfing

18:00
FT Bayern Alzenau
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Offenbacher Kickers
Italy - Coppa Lega Pro

13:30
FT Virtus Entella
3 - 4
 (0 - 4)
Carrarese Calcio

13:30
FT Monza Brianza
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Novara Calcio

14:00
AP Pro Vercelli 1892*
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alessandria Calcio

15:30
FT Calcio Catania
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
US Catanzaro

17:30
AP US Pontedera *
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Robur Siena
Mexico - Copa Mexico

01:00
FT Lobos B.U.A.P.
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

01:00
FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Leon

03:00
FT Atletico San Luis
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club América

03:00
FT Zacatepec
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dorados
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

17:00
FT DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletico
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

19:00
FT Vitoria Setubal
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sporting CPred card

21:15
FT Porto
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
CF Os Belenensesred card
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Benfica Lisbon B
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Arouca
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

12:25
FT red cardAl Shoalah
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Najoom

12:45
FT red cardAl Jabalain
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Nahdhared card

12:55
FT Abha
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hajer

12:55
FT Al Orubah
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Najran

13:00
FT red cardAl Ansar
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Rabeea

14:50
FT Al Jeel
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Dhamk
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

19:45
FT Celtic Glasgow
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC St Johnstone
Scotland - FA Cup

19:45
FT Cowdenbeath
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Glasgow Rangers
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

17:30
FT Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cape Town Cityred card