Football results from 02.03.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

14:30
FT Hertha BSC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FSV Mainz 05

14:30
FT Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheimred card

14:30
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
RB Leipzig

14:30
FT Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SC Freiburg

14:30
FT Schalke 04
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf

17:30
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach
1 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Bayern München
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

14:00
FT Empoli
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Parma

17:00
FT AC Milan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
US Sassuolo Calciored card

19:30
FT SS Lazio Roma
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AS Romared card
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

12:00
FT RCD Espanyol Barcelona
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Real Valladolid

15:15
FT Villarreal CF
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CD Alaves

17:30
FT SD Huesca
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sevilla

19:45
FT Real Madrid
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Barcelona
England - Premier League
Standings >

12:30
FT Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Arsenalred card

15:00
FT Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Huddersfield Town

15:00
FT Burnley
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Crystal Palace

15:00
FT Manchester United
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Southampton

15:00
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Cardiff City

15:00
FT AFC Bournemouth
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Manchester City

17:30
FT West Ham United
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Newcastle United
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

16:00
FT SM Caen
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Paris Saint-Germain

19:00
FT Stade de Reims
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Amiens SC

19:00
FT SCO Angers
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
AS Monaco
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

13:00
FT Bursaspor
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sivasspor

13:00
FT Kayserispor
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Besiktas JK

16:00
FT Fenerbahce
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Caykur Rizesporred card
Albania - Super League
Standings >

13:00
FT Kukesi
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Luftetari Gjirokaster

16:00
FT Teuta Durres
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Skenderbeu Korce
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

16:00
FT Union Sportive Médina d´Alger
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Paradou AC

16:45
FT JS Kabylie
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ES Setif

17:00
FT Saoura
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MO Bejaia

17:00
FT Bordj Bou Arreridj
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
USM Bel Abbes

17:00
FT DRB Tadjenant
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ol. Medeared card
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

20:00
FT Comunicaciones
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
San Telmo

20:00
FT Almirante Brown
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA San Miguelred card

20:00
FT Defensores Unidos
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sacachispas

20:05
FT red cardTalleres (R.E)
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Barracas Central
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

20:10
FT Rosario Central
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Belgrano

22:20
FT San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Atletico Lanus

22:20
FT San Martin de San Juan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Godoy Cruz A.T.

00:30
FT River Plate
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Newell´s Old Boys
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

20:00
FT Club Atletico Los Andes
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Defensores de Belgrano

20:00
FT CA Brown de Adrogue
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
CA Chacarita Juniors

22:05
FT Quilmes
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
Armenia - Division 1

10:00
FT Ararat-Armenia
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ararat Yerevan

10:00
FT Alashkert
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pyunik Yerevan FC
Australia - A-League
Standings >

08:50
FT red cardMelbourne Victory
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Newcastle United Jets
Australia - NPL Queensland

07:00
FT red cardSWQ Thunder
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Magpies Crusaders

07:00
FT red cardMoreton
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Brisbane City

08:00
FT Brisbane Strikers
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Gold Coast United

08:30
FT Gold Coast Knights
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sunshine Coast

09:00
FT Brisbane U21
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Peninsula Power FC

09:00
FT Eastern Suburbs
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Queensland Lions
Australia - Victorian Premier League

05:30
FT Avondale FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kingston City FC

07:00
FT Port Melbourne Sharks
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
South Melbourne

07:00
FT Altona Magic
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Hume City

08:00
FT Heidelberg United
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Melbourne Knights
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

16:00
FT RB Salzburg
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Wolfsberger AC

16:00
FT SKN St. Pölten
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
SK Rapid Wien

16:00
FT SCR Altach
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Admira
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT Pasching
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lafnitz

13:30
FT SC Wiener Neustadt
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Austria Lustenau
Azerbaijan - Premier

12:00
FT Sabail
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sumqayit

14:30
FT red cardNeftci
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sabah Baku
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

17:00
FT Royal Charleroi SC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KRC Genk

19:00
FT KV Kortrijk
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cercle Brugge

19:00
FT KV Oostende
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KV RS Waasland Beveren

19:30
FT Club Brugge
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
St. Truidense VV
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT FK Sarajevo
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FK Krupa

14:00
FT Tuzla City
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
NK Celik

14:00
FT Zvijezda Brgule
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil - Catarinense

20:00
FT red cardCriciuma SC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Marcilio Dias

22:00
FT Chapecoense SC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Metropolitano
Brazil - Paulista

19:30
FT Red Bull Brasil
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Novorizontino

19:30
FT Sao Bento
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Corinthians SP

23:30
FT Santos
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Oeste SP
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

10:30
FT Dunav 2010
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
PFK Botev Plovdiv

13:00
FT Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Beroe Stara Zagorared card

15:30
FT CSKA Sofia
5 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Septemvri Sofia
CAF Champions League

16:00
FT CS Constantine
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Ismaily SC
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardDeportes Iquique
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
CD O`Higginsred card

21:00
FT Union Espanola
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Palestino

23:30
FT Universidad de Chile
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Huachipato
China - Super League
Standings >

07:30
FT Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Guangzhou R&F

12:00
FT Shenzhen FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hebei China Fortunered card
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

20:15
FT red cardAtletico Bucaramanga
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Patriotas Boyacá F.C.

22:00
FT Once Caldas S. A.
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Atlético Junior

22:30
FT Jaguares de Córdoba
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Deportes Tolima

00:45
FT Deportivo La Equidad
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cucutared card
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

00:00
FT Santos de Guapiles
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Limon

01:30
FT Guadalupe
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
San Carlosred card
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

14:00
FT HNK Gorica
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
NK Rudes

16:30
FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus - 1. Division

15:00
FT AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AEL Limassol

16:00
FT Apollon Limassol FC
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Omonia Nicosia

16:30
FT Nea Salamis
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Apoel Nicosia FC
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Viktoria Pilsen
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Baumit Jablonec

14:00
FT 1. FK Pribram
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
MFK Karvina

14:00
FT Dukla Prague
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
SK Sigma Olomouc

14:00
FT 1. FC Slovacko
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Mlada Boleslavred card

16:00
FT Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sparta Prague
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

09:15
FT Trinec
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FK Usti Nad Labem

09:15
FT Chrudim
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Zbrojovka Brnored card
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

15:00
FT Esbjerg FB
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Horsens
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

20:00
FT Delfin SC
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Aucasred card

22:30
FT Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
CD River Plate Ecuador

01:00
FT Club Sport Emelec
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tecnico Universitario
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

13:00
FT Nogoom
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Haras El Hodood

15:30
FT Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
El Daklyeh
England - Conference north
Standings >

15:00
FT Blyth Spartans
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Brackley Town

15:00
FT United of Manchester
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hereford

15:00
FT Stockport County
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Spennymoor Town

15:00
FT Bradford Park Avenue
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Curzon Ashton

15:00
FT Altrincham
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chesterred card

15:00
FT Alfreton Town
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ashton UTD

15:00
FT Darlington
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Chorley

15:00
FT Guiseley
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Southport

15:00
FT Leamington
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
York City

15:00
FT Boston United
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AFC Telford United

15:00
FT Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Nuneaton Town
England - Conference south
Standings >

15:00
FT Slough Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hemel Hempstead Town

15:00
FT Gloucester City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wealdstone

15:00
FT Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dartford

15:00
FT Hungerford Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Woking

15:00
FT Chippenham Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Oxford City

15:00
FT Chelmsford City
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Concord Rangersred card

15:00
FT Bath City
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Truro City

15:00
FT East Thurrock United
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Billericay Town

15:00
FT Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Eastbourne Borough

15:00
FT red cardWelling United
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
St Albans Saints

15:00
FT Torquay Utd
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Weston Super Mare
England - League 1
Standings >

12:30
FT Southend United
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Barnsleyred card

15:00
FT Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gillingham

15:00
FT Burton Albion
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Walsall

15:00
FT Portsmouth
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bradford City

15:00
FT Oxford
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Scunthorpe United

15:00
FT Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Wimbledon

15:00
FT Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Charlton Athletic

15:00
FT Bristol Rovers
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Blackpool

15:00
FT Sunderland AFC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Plymouth Argyle

15:00
FT Peterborough United
4 - 2
 (3 - 2)
Wycombe Wanderers

15:00
FT Luton Town
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rochdalered card

15:00
FT Accrington Stanley
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Coventry City
England - League 2
Standings >

15:00
FT Bury
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Macclesfield Town

15:00
FT Exeter City
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tranmere Rovers

15:00
FT Yeovil Town
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Morecambe

15:00
FT Grimsby Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cambridge United

15:00
FT Notts County
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Port Vale

15:00
FT Mansfield Town
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Cheltenham Town

15:00
FT Newport County AFC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Carlisle United

15:00
FT Crewe Alexandra
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Northampton Town

15:00
FT Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Lincoln City

15:00
FT Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Stevenage

15:00
FT Swindon Town
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Colchester United

15:00
FT Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Crawley Town
England - Championship
Standings >

15:00
FT Rotherham United
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Blackburn Rovers

15:00
FT Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Middlesbrough

15:00
FT Swansea City
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bolton Wanderersred card

15:00
FT Hull City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Birmingham City

15:00
FT Aston Villa
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Derby County

15:00
FT Stoke City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nottingham Forest

15:00
FT Brentford
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Queens Park Rangers

15:00
FT Millwall
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Norwich City

15:00
FT Ipswich Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Reading

15:00
FT Preston North End
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bristol City
England - National League
Standings >

15:00
FT Eastleigh
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Halifax Town

15:00
FT Wrexham
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chesterfield

15:00
FT Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Leyton Orient

15:00
FT Aldershot Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Gateshead

15:00
FT Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Salford City

15:00
FT Dover Athletic
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Braintree Townred card

15:00
FT Harrogate Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dagenham & Redbridge

15:00
FT Bromley
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Boreham Wood

15:00
FT Sutton United
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Hartlepool United

15:00
FT Barnet
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Barrow AFC

15:00
FT AFC Fylde
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Maidenhead United

17:20
FT Solihull Moors
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Maidstone United
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardAFC Hornchurch
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Margate

15:00
FT Enfield Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tonbridge Angels

15:00
FT Bognor Regis Town
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Worthing

15:00
FT Leatherhead
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Merstham

15:00
FT Lewes
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Whitehawk

15:00
FT Bishops Stortford
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Potters Bar Town

15:00
FT Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Harlow Town

15:00
FT Kingstonian
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Wingate & Finchley

15:00
FT Dorking
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Burgess Hill Town

15:00
FT Haringey Borough
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Corinthian-Casuals

15:00
FT Carshalton Athletic
4 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Folkestone Invicta
England - SFL Premier Division Central

15:00
FT Banbury United
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Needham Market

15:00
FT red cardHitchin Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rushall Olympic

15:00
FT red cardRedditch Utd
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
St Neots Town FC

15:00
FT Tamworth
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Halesowen Town

15:00
FT Stourbridge
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Leistonred card

15:00
FT Lowestoft Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kettering Townred card

15:00
FT Barwell
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stratford Town

15:00
FT red cardBiggleswade Town
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Royston Town

15:00
FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Alvechurch

15:00
FT King´s Lynn
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Coalville Town

15:00
FT Bedworth United
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
St Ives Town
England - SFL Premier Division South

15:00
FT Hartley Wintney
7 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Staines Town

15:00
FT Kings Langley
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Merthyr Town

15:00
FT red cardSwindon Supermarine
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chesham United

15:00
FT Walton Casuals
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Farnborough Town

15:00
FT Poole Town
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Beaconsfield Town

15:00
FT Hendon
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Basingstoke Town

15:00
FT Tiverton Town
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Metropolitan Police

15:00
FT red cardWimborne Town
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Salisburyred card

15:00
FT red cardDorchester Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gosport Borough

15:00
FT Frome Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Weymouth

15:00
FT Harrow Borough
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Taunton Town
England - NPL Premier Division
Standings >

15:00
FT Workington
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Hyde United

15:00
FT Whitby Town
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Basford United

15:00
FT Lancaster City
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Farsley AFC

15:00
FT Hednesford Town
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Grantham Town

15:00
FT Witton Albion
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Scarborough

15:00
FT Stafford Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Marine

15:00
FT Matlock Town
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
North Ferriby UTD

15:00
FT Mickleover Sports
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Warrington Town

15:00
FT Gainsborough Trinity
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bamber Bridge

15:00
FT Nantwich Town
4 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stalybridge Celtic

15:00
FT South Shields
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Buxton
Finland - Cup

12:00
FT FC Honka
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Inter Turkured card

13:30
FT AC Oulu
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
MuSa
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

13:45
FT Lorient
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
US Orleans 45
France - National
Standings >

14:00
FT Le Mans
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rodez Aveyron
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Lokomotivi
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Rustavi

16:00
FT FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Sioni
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

13:00
FT Dachau
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pullach

14:00
FT Nördlingen
1 - 2
 ()
Jahn Regensburg II
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

12:00
FT 1. FC Heidenheim
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SSV Jahn Regensburg

12:00
FT SV Sandhausen
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Erzgebirge Aue

12:00
FT SC Paderborn 07
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC St. Paulired card
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT FSV Zwickau
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sportfreunde Lotte

13:00
FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Energie Cottbus

13:00
FT SV Meppen
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden

13:00
FT SC Preußen Münster
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VfR Aalen

13:00
FT Karlsruher SC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VfL Osnabrück

13:00
FT Fortuna Köln
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

13:00
FT VFB Eichstätt
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SPVGG Bayreuth

13:00
FT Greuther Fürth II
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Viktoria Aschaffenburg

13:00
FT Wacker Burghausen
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
VFR Garching

13:00
FT red cardIngolstadt II
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FV Illertissen

13:00
FT Schweinfurt 05
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Augsburg II

15:00
FT SV Heimstetten
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TSV Buchbach
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

12:00
FT red cardHamburger SV II
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Eintracht Norderstedtred card

12:30
FT red cardSC Weiche-08
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Werder Bremen II

13:00
FT St. Pauli II
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
VfB Lübeck

14:00
FT SSV Jeddeloh
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

12:30
FT Lokomotive Leipzig
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
BFC Dynamo

12:30
FT Berliner AK 07
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VFB Auerbach

12:30
FT VSG Altglienicke
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

13:00
FT Hessen Dreieich
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pirmasens

13:00
FT FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Balingen

13:00
FT SSV Ulm 1846
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VfR Wormatia Wormsred card

13:00
FT red cardEintracht Stadtallendorf
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VfB Stuttgart IIred card

13:00
FT 1. FC Saarbrücken
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
TSV Steinbach

13:00
FT SC Freiburg II
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Waldhof Mannheim
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

13:00
FT Lippstadt 08
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wuppertaler SV
Greece - Super League
Standings >

17:00
FT Aris Thessaloniki
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AEK Athens

17:30
FT red cardPAS Giannina
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Skoda Xanthi
Greece - Football League
Standings >

12:00
FT red cardVolos NFC
1 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Kissamikos

13:00
FT Ikaloi Trikala
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ergotelisred card

13:00
FT red cardPlatanias
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Apollon Kalamaria

13:00
FT Irodotos
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Doxa Dramas
Hong Kong - Premier League

12:00
FT Sun Pegasus
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Eastern Football Team
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

16:00
FT Puskas Akademia
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Debreceni VSC

16:00
FT Budapest Honved FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Szombathelyi Haladas

16:00
FT Ujpest
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MTK Budapest FC

16:00
FT Mezokovesd Zsory
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paksired card

16:00
FT Videoton FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Varda SE

18:30
FT Ferencvarosi TC
7 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Diosgyori VTKred card
Iceland - League Cup

15:15
FT red cardFylkir
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
IBV Vestmannaeyjar

16:00
FT Afturelding
3 - 5
 (0 - 0)
KA Akureyri

16:00
FT Stjarnan Gardabae
6 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Magni

17:15
FT Leiknir Reykjavik
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
UMF Grindavik
India - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Pune City
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Mumbai City
International - Club Friendlies

14:00
FT SK Brann
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Haugesund FK

14:15
FT Lillestrom SK
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Helsingborgs IF
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:00
FT Cobh Ramblers
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Athlone Town AFC

19:30
FT Longford Town FC
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Drogheda United FC
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

14:00
FT Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bnei Sakhnin

16:00
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

16:20
FT MS Ashdod
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv

18:30
FT Maccabi Netanya
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Beitar Jerusalem
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Standings >

13:30
FT red cardAlbissola
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Carrarese Calcio

13:30
FT Cuneo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
US Arezzo

13:30
FT Piacenza Calcio
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Juventus U23

15:30
FT red cardAlessandria Calcio
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
US Pistoiese 1921

15:30
FT Robur Siena
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gozzano

17:30
FT US Pontedera
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pro Patria

19:30
FT red cardAC Pisa 1909
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Virtus Entella

19:30
FT Olbia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Arzachenared card

19:45
FT Novara Calcio
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Pro Vercelli 1892
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Standings >

13:30
FT Fano Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Albinoleffe
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

14:00
FT Brescia Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AS Cittadella

14:00
FT Padova Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Crotonered card

14:00
FT Carpi FC 1909
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ascoli Calciored card

17:00
FT US Palermo
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
US Lecce
Japan - J League
Standings >

05:00
FT Nagoya Grampus
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cerezo Osaka

05:00
FT Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Gamba Osaka

06:00
FT Vissel Kobe
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sagan Tosu

07:00
FT Oita Trinita
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Matsumoto Yamaga FC

07:00
FT Shonan Bellmare
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
FC Tokyo

07:00
FT Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Consadole Sapporo

04:00
FT Yokohama F Marinos
2 - 1
 ()
Vegalta Sendai
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

05:00
FT Omiya Ardija
3 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Ryukyu

05:00
FT red cardKyoto Sanga FC
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Kagoshima Utd

06:00
FT Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Machida Zelvia

06:05
FT Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
V-Varen Nagasaki

04:00
FT Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 5
 ()
Ventforet Kofu
Korea - K-League

05:00
FT Incheon United FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jeju United FC

07:00
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gangwon FC
Korea - K League Challenge

06:00
FT Bucheon FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Suwon City FC

06:00
FT Busan I Park
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
FC Anyang

04:00
FT red cardChunnam Dragons
0 - 3
 ()
Asan Mugunghwa
Lithuania - A Lyga

13:00
FT Atlantas
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kauno Zalgiris

15:00
FT red cardStumbras
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Panevezysred card
Malaysia - Premier League

12:15
FT Sabah FA
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
PDRM

13:00
FT Johor
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kelantan

13:00
FT UKM
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sarawak
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

13:00
FT PKNP
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Penang

13:00
FT red cardKedah
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PKNS

13:00
FT Felda United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Petaling Jaya CFC
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
FT Cruz Azul
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Necaxa

01:00
FT Club Leon
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santos Laguna

01:00
FT UANL Tigres
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Pachuca

03:00
FT CD Guadalajara
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CF Monterreyred card
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Standings >

12:00
FT OFK Titograd
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FK Zeta Golubovci

13:00
FT red cardOFK Petrovac
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Mornar Barred card

13:00
FT Buducnost
7 - 0
 (5 - 0)
FK Lovcen

13:00
FT Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Sutjeska Niksic

13:00
FT FK Iskra Danilovgrad
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

14:00
FT Rapide Oued Zem
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat

17:00
FT DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
KACM Marrakesh
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

17:30
FT red cardHeracles Almelo
1 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Utrecht

19:45
FT Vitesse Arnhem
4 - 1
 (0 - 1)
NAC Bredared card

19:45
FT SBV Excelsior
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
PSV Eindhoven
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

15:00
FT Glenavon
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cliftonville
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

21:45
FT General Diaz
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Olimpia Asuncion

23:45
FT Cerro Porteno
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Sportivo Luqueno
Peru - Primera Division

20:30
FT Binacional
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CC Deportivo Municipal

22:45
FT red cardCarlos Manucci Trujillo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Garcilasored card

01:00
FT red cardSport Boys Callao
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sporting Cristal
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

14:30
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Korona Kielce SAred card

17:00
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
KS Gornik Zabrze

19:30
FT red cardWisla Plock SA
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
KS Cracovia
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

12:45
FT Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FKS Stal Mielec

15:00
FT Bytovia Bytow
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KS Warta Poznanred card

15:00
FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
GKS Tychy 71

16:00
FT MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Chojnice

16:00
FT MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Termalica B-B Nieciecza

16:00
FT Jastrzebie
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
OKS Odra Opole

16:00
FT Lodzki KS
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Garbarnia Krakow
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

15:30
FT CD Nacional
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
CD Tondela

18:00
FT red cardMoreirense
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vitoria Setubal

20:30
FT Porto
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Benficared card
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

11:00
FT FC Pacos Ferreira
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vitoria Guimaraes B

15:00
FT Mafra
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Aroucared card

15:00
FT Sporting Braga B
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UD Oliveirense

17:00
FT Academica de Coimbra
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Penafielred card
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

11:00
FT CS GAZ Metan Medias
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dunarea Calarasi

17:00
FT red cardCS Voluntari
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Steaua Bucurestired card
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

09:00
FT Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CS Luceafarul Oradeared card

09:00
FT CS Mioveni
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu

09:00
FT Dacia UB
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Academica Clinceni

09:00
FT Aerostar Bacau
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Energeticianulred card

09:00
FT Farul Constanta
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Damila Maciuca

09:00
FT Daco-Getica Bucuresti
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
CS Balotesti

12:00
FT Ripensia Timisoara
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UTA Arad
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

08:30
FT Ural Yekaterinburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Zenit St. Petersburg

11:00
FT Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CSKA Moscow

13:30
FT red cardFC Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Kryliya Sovetov Samarared card

16:00
FT FC Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Akhmat Grozny
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

12:50
FT Al Baten
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Wahda

13:00
FT Al Hazm
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Feiha
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

15:00
FT Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Queen of the South
Scotland - League 1

15:00
FT Dumbarton
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Arbroathred card

15:00
FT red cardStenhousemuir
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Brechin City

15:00
FT Stranraer
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Raith Rovers

15:00
FT Forfar Athletic
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
East Fife

15:00
FT Airdrieonians
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Montrose
Scotland - League 2

15:00
FT red cardClyde
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Edinburgh City

15:00
FT Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stirling Albionred card

15:00
FT Annan Athletic
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Queens Park

15:00
FT Peterhead
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Elgin City

15:00
FT Albion Rovers
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Berwick Rangers
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

15:00
FT FC St Mirren
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Livingston

15:00
FT Kilmarnock
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Motherwell
Scotland - FA Cup

17:15
FT Hibernian
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Celtic Glasgow
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT FK Vozdovac
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Vojvodina

14:00
FT FK Radnicki Nis
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
FK Radnik Surdulica

14:00
FT Dinamo Vranje
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Napredak

14:00
FT FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FK Cukaricki Stankom

14:00
FT Proleter Novi Sad
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Mladost Lucani

17:00
FT Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Partizan Belgrad
Singapore - S. League

09:30
FT Young Lions
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Balestier Khalsa FC

09:30
FT Geyland International
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

14:30
FT MSK Zilina
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Vion Zlate Moravce

14:30
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Senica

14:30
FT FC Nitra
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
SK Sered

14:30
FT AS Trencin
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
ZP Sport Podbrezova

14:30
FT MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Mura
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Domzale

19:00
FT Olimpija
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NK Celje
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

13:30
FT Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bloemfontein Celtic

16:00
FT Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Highlands

16:00
FT Free State Stars
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Black Leopards

18:15
FT Bidvest Wits
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Cape Town City

18:15
FT Golden Arrows
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Orlando Pirates
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

15:00
FT CF Cadiz
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Albacete Balompie

17:00
FT Cordoba CF
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CF Malaga

17:00
FT CA Osasuna
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Sweden - Svenska Cupen

13:00
FT IFK Norrköping
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Athletic United

13:00
FT IFK Värnamo
3 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Assyriska IK

13:00
FT Jönköpings Södra
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Norrby IF

13:00
FT AIK IF
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Örgryte IS

15:00
FT Degerfors IF
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Östers IF

15:00
FT BK Häcken
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
IF Brommapojkarna

15:00
FT Malmö FF
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Falkenbergs FF
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

18:00
FT Grasshopper Club Zürich
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FC Luzern

18:00
FT Young Boys
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Sion
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

16:00
FT Rapperswil-Jona
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Wil 1900

16:30
FT FC Schaffhausen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vaduz
Thailand - Premier League
Standings >

10:45
FT Prachuap
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rayong FC

11:00
FT Chonburi FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pattaya United FC

12:00
FT Bangkok United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Muang Thong United

13:00
FT Chiangmai FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sukhothai
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Standings >

13:30
FT US Ben Guerdane
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Athletique Bizertin

13:30
FT Stade Tunisien
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
ES Tunis

13:30
FT Club Africain
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Gabesien
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

10:30
FT S. B. Elazigspor
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Denizlispor

13:00
FT Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Adana Demir

13:00
FT Osmanlispor FK
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gaziantep BLD Spor
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT Desna
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Dynamo Kiev

15:00
FT Chornomorets
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

19:30
FT red cardLiverpool Montevideo
3 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Progresored card

19:30
FT Racing Club Mdeo.
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CD Nacional
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

18:00
FT Philadelphia Union
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Toronto FC

19:30
FT Orlando City
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
New York City

21:30
FT FC Dallas
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
New England Revolution

21:30
FT Columbus Crew
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
NY Red Bulls

23:00
FT red cardHouston Dynamo
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Real Salt Lake

23:00
FT red cardColorado Rapids
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Portland Timbers

23:15
FT Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
NSC Minnesota Stars

01:00
FT LA Galaxy
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chicago Fire

03:00
FT San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Montreal Impact

03:25
FT Seattle Sounders
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Cincinnati
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

19:30
FT DVO Anzoategui
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zamora

20:00
FT Carabobo
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Dep. La Guaira

21:00
FT Caracas
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trujillanosred card

21:45
FT Portuguesa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Lala FC