Football results from 03.03.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

15:30
FT VfB Stuttgart
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Hannover 96

18:00
FT VfL Wolfsburg
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Werder Bremen
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

12:30
FT Turin
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Chievo Verona

15:00
FT red cardSpal 2013
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
UC Sampdoria

15:00
FT Genoa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Frosinonered card

15:00
FT Udinese Calcio
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bologna

18:00
FT Atalanta Bergamo
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
ACF Fiorentina

20:30
FT red cardSSC Napoli
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Juventus Turinred card
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

12:00
FT SD Eibar
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RC Celta De Vigo

16:15
FT Betis Sevilla
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Getafe CF

18:30
FT Real Sociedad
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Atletico Madridred card

20:45
FT Valencia CF
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Athletic Bilbao
England - Premier League
Standings >

13:00
FT Watford
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Leicester City

15:05
FT Fulham
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Chelsea

17:15
FT Everton
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Liverpool
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardOGC Nice
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Racing Strasbourgred card

15:00
FT EA Guingamp
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nantes

15:00
FT Lille OSC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dijon FCO

17:00
FT Lyon
5 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Toulousered card

21:00
FT Olympique Marseille
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
AS Saint-Étienne
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Torku Konyaspor
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Goztepesporred card

14:00
FT Malatya BLD Spor
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Istanbul BBSK

17:00
FT Erzurum Buyuksehir
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Galatasaray
International - Friendlies

22:00
FT Bolivia
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Nicaragua
Albania - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Kamza
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Laci

17:00
FT Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kastrioti Kruje
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

16:00
FT MC Oran
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CR Belouizdad
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

21:00
FT JJ Urquiza
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Fenixred card
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

21:10
FT Club Atletico Patronato
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Huracanred card

21:10
FT Talleres Cordoba
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Colon

23:20
FT Racing Club
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Estudiantes De La Plata

01:30
FT Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Independiente
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

21:00
FT Club Olimpo
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
CD Santamarina Tandil

21:00
FT Guillermo Brown
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Instituto AC Cordoba

21:00
FT Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Club Atletico Temperleyred card

22:00
FT Ferrocarril Oeste
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mitre Santiago Del Estero

23:00
FT Club Atletico Platense
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Villa Dalmine
Armenia - Division 1

11:00
FT Artsakh
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Banants Yerevan

11:00
FT Shirak Gyumri FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lori
Australia - A-League
Standings >

07:00
FT Melbourne City
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Perth Glory
Australia - NPL Queensland

09:15
FT Brisbane Olympic
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Redlands United
Australia - NPL South Super League

07:30
FT Adelaide Olympic
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
North Eastern MetroStars

07:30
FT Adelaide U21
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Campbelltown Cityred card

09:00
FT red cardSouth Adelaide FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Adelaide Raiders

04:30
FT Croydon Kings
1 - 0
 ()
West Adelaide
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

14:30
FT red cardFK Austria Wien
4 - 2
 (1 - 0)
TSV Hartberg

14:30
FT red cardSK Sturm Graz
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
LASK Linz

17:00
FT Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SV Mattersburg
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

10:30
FT SAK Klagenfurt
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Azerbaijan - Premier

12:00
FT Zira
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Gabala

14:30
FT Inter Baku
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Qarabag FK
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

14:30
FT SV Zulte Waregem
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
KAA Gent

18:00
FT Sporting Lokeren
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
RSC Anderlecht

20:00
FT Royal Antwerp
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AS Eupen
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

16:00
FT Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tubize

16:00
FT red cardKSV Roeselare
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KVC Westerlo

16:00
FT red cardLommel United
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Yellow Red KV Mechelenred card

16:00
FT Leuven
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kfco Wilrijk
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Radnik Bijeljina

15:00
FT Gosk Gabela
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Sloboda Tuzla

18:00
FT FK Zeljeznicar
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Doboj Kakanjred card
Brazil - Catarinense

21:00
FT Avai SC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Joinville

21:00
FT Brusque
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hercilio Luz CA
Brazil - Paulista

21:00
FT Bragantino
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sao Paulo SP
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

11:30
FT Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

14:00
FT Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
OFC Botev Vratsa

16:30
FT red cardPFC Slavia Sofia
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Levski Sofia
CAF - Confederation Cup

14:00
FT Otoho d'Oyo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Husa Hassania Agadir

14:00
FT Enugu Rangers International FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Etoile Sportive Sahel

17:00
FT Petro Luanda
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al-Zamalek

17:00
FT Salitas
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Sportif Sfaxien

17:00
FT Al Hilal Omdurman
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
ZESCO United

17:00
FT Asante Kotoko
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Nkana

20:00
FT Na Hussein Dey
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gor Mahia

20:00
FT RSB Berkane
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletico
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

16:00
FT Coquimbo Unido
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Everton de Vina del Mar

22:30
FT Curico Unido
3 - 4
 (1 - 4)
Colo Colo

01:00
FT red cardUnion La Calera
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cobresal
China - Super League
Standings >

08:30
FT FC Henan Jianye
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dalian Aerbinred card

12:35
FT Jiangsu Shuntian
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Tianjin TEDAred card
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

20:00
FT red cardIndependiente Santa Fe
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Aguilas Pereirared card

22:00
FT Union Magdalena
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Pastored card

23:00
FT red cardDeportivo Cali
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Millonariosred card

00:30
FT Envigado
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
America De Cali
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

20:30
FT Carmelita
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Saprissa

23:30
FT red cardPerez Zeledon
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CS Cartaginesred card

00:00
FT Universidad CR
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
LD Alajuelense red card

01:00
FT Grecia
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Herediano
Croatia - 1st League
Standings >

15:00
FT NK Inter Zapresic
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Hajduk Split

17:30
FT NK Osijek
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
NK Slaven Belupored card
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT FK Teplice
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
SFC Opava

15:00
FT Bohemians 1905
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SK Slavia Praha
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

10:15
FT FK Viktoria Zizkov
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
SK Prostejov

14:30
FT FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pardubice

14:30
FT FC Hradec Kralove
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Banik Sokolovred card

14:30
FT FC Graffin Vlasim
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

13:45
FT HB Köge
3 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Fredericia

13:45
FT BK Fremad Amager
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Nykobing FC

13:45
FT Naestved BK
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Viborg FF

13:45
FT Hvidovre
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lyngby BK

13:45
FT Silkeborg IF
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Roskilde

13:45
FT red cardThisted
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Helsingor
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

12:00
FT Sonderjyske
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Randers FC

14:00
FT Vendsyssel FF
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
AGF Aarhusred card

16:00
FT FC Copenhagen
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vejle BK

18:00
FT Odense BK
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bröndby IF
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

20:00
FT Mushuc Runa
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
El Nacional Quito

22:15
FT Independiente del Valle
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Barcelona Guayaquil

00:30
FT Olmedo
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CSD Macarared card
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

15:00
FT Talaea El Gaish
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Masry Clubred card

18:00
FT Enppi Club
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Wadi Degla SC
Finland - Cup

13:00
FT RoPS
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
KuPS

17:00
FT IFK Mariehamn
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hifk
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

15:00
FT Paris FC 98
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
RC Lens
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Chikhura Sachkherered card

17:00
FT Dila
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
WIT Georgia
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

13:30
FT Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
VfL Bochum

13:30
FT Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SV Darmstadt 98

13:30
FT Ingolstadt
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
1. FC Köln
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT TSV 1860 München
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Hansa Rostock

14:00
FT Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Braunschweig
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

13:00
FT 1. FC Nürnberg II
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Pipinsried
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

14:00
FT VfB Oldenburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
BSV Rehdenred card

14:00
FT LSK Hansa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Holstein Kiel II

14:00
FT Lupo-Martini
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hannover 96 II

14:00
FT TSV Havelse
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
VFL Wolfsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

13:30
FT Chemnitz FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Germania Halberstadt

13:30
FT Hertha BSC II
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bischofswerdaer

13:30
FT Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Viktoria Berlin
Greece - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT OFI Crete
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Larissa

15:00
FT Atromitos Athens
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Panionios

16:15
FT Levadiakos
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lamia

18:00
FT Panathinaikos
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
PAOK Thessalonikired card

18:30
FT red cardAsteras Tripolis
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Panetolikos
Greece - Football League
Standings >

14:00
FT Athletic Union Sparta
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Apollon Larissa

14:00
FT Iraklis
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Panachaiki Patrai

14:00
FT Aittitos Spata
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aiginiakos

14:00
FT AE Karaiskakis
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kerkyra
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

21:00
FT Juticalpa
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
CD Honduras

22:00
FT Marathon
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Real de Minas

22:30
FT Vida
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Motagua

23:00
FT Platense
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Real Espanared card

00:00
FT Olimpia
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
UPNFM
Hungary - NB II

14:30
FT Mosonmagyarovar
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Dorogi FC

14:30
FT BFC Siofok
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bekescsabai Elore SE

14:30
FT Csakvari TK
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Gyori ETO

14:30
FT Monori SE
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Kaposvari Rakoczired card

14:30
FT Kazincbarcika
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Soroksar

14:30
FT Cegledi VSE
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT

14:30
FT red cardBudaorsi SC
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Vac-Ujbuda

16:00
FT SC Vasas Budapest
5 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus

17:00
FT Zalaegerszegi TE
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Tiszakecske

17:00
FT Gyirmot
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Budafoki
Iceland - League Cup

17:00
FT Keflavik
3 - 4
 (2 - 2)
Breidablik Kopavogur
India - Super League
Standings >
15:00 FT Atletico Kolkata
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Delhi Dynamos
International - Club Friendlies

14:00
FT Kalmar FF
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trelleborgs FF
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

18:00
FT Hapoel Raanana
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hapoel Eran Hadera FC

19:30
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Standings >

14:30
FT Ternana Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Monza Brianza

16:30
FT AS Giana Erminio
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
US Triestina Calcio

16:30
FT Rimini
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AS Gubbio 1910

16:30
FT Pordenone
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sambenedettese

16:30
FT Teramo Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Fermana

16:30
FT Vicenza Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Imolese

16:30
FT red cardAC Renate
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ravenna Calcio

16:30
FT Feralpisalo
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Südtirol
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Standings >

14:30
FT FC Rieti
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Viterbesered card

14:30
FT red cardCalcio Catania
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Potenza

14:30
FT ASD Sicula Leonzio
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Paganese Calcio 1926

14:30
FT Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vibonesered card

14:30
FT Pro Cavese
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Siracusared card

16:30
FT Bisceglie
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Catanzaro

18:30
FT red cardUS Casertana 1908
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SS Juve Stabia
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

15:00
FT Pescara Calcio
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Spezia Calciored card

15:00
FT red cardPerugia
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919

21:00
FT Hellas Verona
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Venezia
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

06:00
FT Fagiano Okayama
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Zweigen Kanazawa

06:00
FT Mito Hollyhock
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tochigi

06:00
FT Yokohama FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Montedio Yamagata

06:00
FT Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Gifu

06:00
FT JEF United Chiba
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Niigata Albirex

07:00
FT Ehime
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tokyo Verdy
Korea - K-League

06:00
FT Seoul
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Pohang Steelers FC
Korea - K League Challenge

05:00
FT red cardAnsan Greeners
1 - 2
 ()
Daejeon Citizen FC

07:00
FT red cardSeoul E-Land
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Gwangju FC
Lithuania - A Lyga

16:00
FT FK Suduva Marijampole
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Trakai FK

18:30
FT Zalgiris
5 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Palangared card
Luxembourg - National Division

16:00
FT Racing Luxembourg
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hostert

16:00
FT Petange
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RM Hamm Benfica

16:00
FT red cardF91 Dudelange
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CS Fola Esch

16:00
FT Rumelange
3 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Etzella Ettelbruck

16:00
FT Jeunesse d'Esch
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Mondorf-les-Bains
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Melaka United
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kuala Lumpur
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

19:00
FT Deportivo Toluca
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruzred card

23:00
FT red cardLobos B.U.A.P.
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
UNAM Pumas
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

15:00
FT Cra de Hoceima
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Ittihad Tanger

17:00
FT red cardAS Far
3 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Youssoufia Berrechidred card
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

14:30
FT Heerenveen
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Willem II Tilburgred card

14:30
FT red cardFC Groningen
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
VVV Venlored card

16:45
FT AZ Alkmaar
4 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Fortuna Sittard

16:45
FT Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Emmen
New Zealand - Premier League

04:35
FT Hawkes Bay United
2 - 2
 ()
Tasman United
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT Gombe United
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Akwa United

16:00
FT Bendel Insurance
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Enyimba

16:00
FT Lobi Stars
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Katsina Utd

16:00
FT Remo Stars
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Wikki Touristred card

16:00
FT Kada City
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Yobe Stars
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:45
FT Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nacional Asuncion

00:45
FT Club Libertad Asuncion
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
San Lorenzored card
Peru - Primera Division

21:30
FT Alianza Universidad
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Inti Gas Deportes

22:00
FT red cardAlianza Lima
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

15:30
FT Wisla Krakow SA
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Pogon Szczecin

18:00
FT KKS Lech Poznan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Arka Gdynia 1929
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Wigry Suwalki
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
GKS Katowice
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

16:00
FT GD Chaves
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CD Santa Clara

16:00
FT CF Os Belenenses
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
CD Feirense

18:30
FT red cardRio Ave
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Braga

21:00
FT Sporting CP
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Portimonense SC
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

12:15
FT SC Covilha
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Benfica Lisbon B

16:00
FT CD Cova Piedade
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Farense

16:00
FT Porto B
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Famalicaored card

16:00
FT red cardLeixoes SC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Academico de Viseu FC

18:00
FT Varzim SC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
GD Estoril Praia
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

16:00
FT FC Viitorul Constanta
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Botosani

16:00
FT Hermanstadt
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ACS MU Politehnica Iasired card

19:00
FT CFR Cluj
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sepsi
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

13:00
FT Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

09:30
FT Dinamo Ufa
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Dinamo Moscow

12:00
FT FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Rostov

17:00
FT Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FK Krasnodarred card
Russia - First Division
Standings >

06:00
FT red cardFC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Chertanovo M.red card

11:00
FT red cardRotor Volgograd
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Spartak 2

11:00
FT FC Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FK Tyumen

12:00
FT Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sochi

13:00
FT Khimki
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Fakel Worenesch

13:00
FT Mordovia Saransk
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Tambov

13:30
FT Krasnodar-2
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok

14:00
FT Zenit St Petersburg II
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shinnik Yaroslavlred card

15:00
FT FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Avangard Kursk

15:00
FT FK Armavir
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Tom Tomskred card
Scotland - FA Cup

14:30
FT Aberdeen FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Glasgow Rangers

16:30
FT Dundee United
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardFK Backa BP
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zemun
Singapore - S. League

10:30
FT Home United FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
DPMM FC

10:30
FT red cardHougang United FC
1 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Spartak Trnava
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

15:15
FT NK Aluminij
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Mariborred card

17:30
FT Rudar
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NK Krsko

19:30
FT ND Gorica
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
NK Triglav
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:30
FT Chippa United
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Supersport United

14:30
FT red cardBaroka
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Polokwane City
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

12:00
FT RCD Mallorca
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Elche CFred card

16:00
FT Numancia CD
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Sporting Gijon

18:00
FT Real Oviedo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CD Lugo

18:00
FT Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Granada CF

20:00
FT red cardUnion Deportiva Las Palmas
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Extremadura

20:30
FT red cardReal Zaragoza
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
UD Almeria
Sweden - Svenska Cupen

15:00
FT Halmstads BK
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Karlstad

15:00
FT IK Frej
7 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hässleholms IF

15:00
FT Djurgardens IF
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
IF Elfsborg

15:00
FT Östersunds FK
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
IK Sirius FK

17:00
FT Gais
4 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Nykopingred card

17:00
FT Örebro SK
3 - 3
 (3 - 1)
IFK Göteborg
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

16:00
FT FC Basel
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Thun

16:00
FT red cardFC St. Gallen
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Neuchatel Xamax FC

16:00
FT FC Zürich
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Luganored card
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

14:30
FT Chiasso
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kriens

15:00
FT FC Winterthur
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Lausanne-Sport
Thailand - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Trat FC
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Chainat FC

12:00
FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Chiangrai United

13:00
FT Thai Port FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ratchaburi FC
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Standings >

14:30
FT Avenir Sportif Gabesien
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
US Tataouine

14:30
FT JS Kairouanaise
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
US Monastirred card
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Umraniyespor
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kardemir Karabük

11:30
FT Altinordu
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Hatayspor

14:00
FT Boluspor
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Istanbulspor AS

17:00
FT Afjet Afyonspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Genclerbirligi Ankara
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT Zorya Lugansk
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vorskla Poltava

13:00
FT Olimpic Donetsk
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Arsenal Kievred card

16:00
FT PFC Oleksandria
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Illychivets Mariupol

16:00
FT Karpaty Lviv
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Lviv
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

20:30
FT Danubio FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Cerro

20:30
FT red cardRampla Juniors FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Defensor Sporting

20:30
FT red cardCA Boston River
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CA River Platered card

23:00
FT CA Penarol
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Juventud de LPred card

00:30
FT Mdeo. Wanderers FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CA Fenix
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

00:25
FT DC United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atlanta United

02:30
FT Los Angeles FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sporting KCred card
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

20:30
FT Atletico Venezuela
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Lara

20:30
FT red cardEstudiantes Caracas
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Llaneros de Guanarered card

21:00
FT Mineros de Guayana
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Tachirared card

21:30
FT Zulia
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Metropolitanos

22:00
FT Monagas
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Aragua

22:00
FT Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Puerto Cabello