Football results from 02.05.2019

UEFA Europa League

20:00
FT Arsenal
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Valencia CF

20:00
FT Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chelsea
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Standings >

15:05
FT Ajman
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Wasl

17:45
FT Al Jazira [UAE]
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Al Wahda SCC (VAE)red card
Armenia - Division 1

13:00
FT Shirak Gyumri FC
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ararat Yerevan
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

23:15
FT Jorge Wilstermann
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Sport Boys

01:30
FT red cardSan Jose Oruro
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Oriente Petrolerored card
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

23:15
FT Santos
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Fluminense RJ

00:00
FT Botafogo RJ
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
EC Bahia BA
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

01:00
FT Ponte Preta SP
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Criciuma SC
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

15:15
FT Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vitosha Bistritsa

17:30
FT Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Septemvri Sofia
China - FA Cup

12:35
FT Jiangsu Shuntian
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hebei Elite
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

22:15
FT Atletico Bucaramanga
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Union Magdalena

00:15
FT Club Atl├ętico Junior
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Alianza Petrolera

02:15
FT America De Cali
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cucuta
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

01:30
AP Guarani SP
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Cali*
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

18:00
FT Enppi Club
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Petrojet FC
England - National League
Standings >

19:00
AET Wrexham
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Eastleigh
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardCarshalton Athletic
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Merstham

19:45
FT Haringey Borough
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Tonbridge Angels
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT FC Haka Valkeakoski
6 - 3
 (4 - 1)
KTP
France - National
Standings >

19:45
FT Tours
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Stade Lavallois MFC
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

15:45
FT Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Peykan
Norway - NM Cupen

17:00
FT Floya
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Senja

17:00
FT Storm BK
2 - 7
 (0 - 3)
Odds BK

17:00
FT Froyland
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Viking FK

17:00
FT Gjovik-Lyn
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ullensaker/Kisa

17:30
FT Faaberg
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Valerenga IF
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

00:00
FT red cardClub Libertad Asuncion
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Nacional Asuncion
Poland - Cup

15:00
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lechia Gdansk
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT NK Triglav
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
ND Gorica

15:45
FT NK Celje
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Olimpija

17:00
FT NK Krsko
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Rudarred card