Football results from 03.05.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

19:30
FT FSV Mainz 05
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
RB Leipzig
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

19:30
FT Juventus Turin
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Turin
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

20:00
FT Sevilla
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
CD Leganes
England - Premier League
Standings >

20:00
FT Everton
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Burnley
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Racing Strasbourg
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Olympique Marseille
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:30
FT Sivasspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Istanbul BBSK
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Standings >

15:00
FT Al Fujairah
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Emirates Clubred card

15:05
FT Al Ahli [UAE]
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Al Dhafrared card

17:45
FT red cardSharjah FC
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Dibba Al Fujairah

17:45
FT Al-Nasr SC Dubai
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bani Yasred card
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

19:45
FT Deportivo Riestra
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Defensores Unidos
Australia - Victorian Premier League

10:45
FT Melbourne Knights
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kingston City FCred card

11:15
FT Bentleigh Greens
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dandenong City

11:15
FT Heidelberg United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Port Melbourne Sharks

11:15
FT Pascoe Vale
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dandenong Thunder

11:30
FT Green Gully
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hume City
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

18:10
FT SAK Klagenfurt
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KSV 1919

18:10
FT WSG Wattens
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Austria Vienna II

18:10
FT FAC Wien
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SV Horn

18:10
FT Lafnitz
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
FC Liefering

18:10
FT Wacker Innsbruck II
3 - 4
 (2 - 2)
SV Ried
Austria - 3. Liga

17:00
FT FC Liefering
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SV Wals-Grunau

17:30
FT VfB Hohenems
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
SCR Altach II

17:30
FT Traiskirchen FCM
2 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Team Wiener Linien

18:00
FT red cardBad Gleichenberg
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kalsdorf

18:00
FT red cardWSC Hertha
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Union Gurten

18:00
FT Stadl Paura
6 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Union Vöcklamarkt

18:00
FT Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wels

18:00
FT Mattersburg II
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
SV Schwechat

18:00
FT SK Sturm Graz II
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Völkermarkt

18:00
FT SC Neusiedl am See
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bruck Leitha

18:30
FT Schwaz
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SK Bischofshofen

18:30
FT Wörgl
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SV Grödig

18:30
FT Wiener Sport-Club
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Parndorf

18:30
FT Mauerwerk
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Mannsdorf
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

19:30
FT KRC Genk
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Royal Antwerp
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:15
FT Londrina PR
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brasil de Pelotas RS

01:30
FT Atletico GO
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Coritiba PR
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

15:30
FT Dunav 2010
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PFC Slavia Sofia

18:00
FT Beroe Stara Zagora
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ludogorets Razgrad
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Palestino
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Everton de Vina del Mar

01:00
FT Universidad de Concepción
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Curico Unido
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

17:00
FT NK Rudes
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
HNK Gorica
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

15:00
FT Kustosija
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SK Prostejovred card

17:00
FT FC Hradec Kralove
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

17:00
FT FC Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
FK Viktoria Zizkovred card
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

17:00
FT Fredericia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Silkeborg IF
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

01:15
FT CSD Macara
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aucasred card
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

17:00
FT Tammeka
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Kuressaare

17:30
FT FC Flora Tallinn
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
JK Tallinna Kalev
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
FT RoPS
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hifk

16:30
FT HJK Helsinki
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Ilves
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

19:00
FT Paris FC 98
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grenoble Foot

19:00
FT AC Ajaccio
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
US Orleans 45

19:00
FT Sochaux
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Red Star 93

19:00
FT Metz
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Valenciennes

19:00
FT AC Havre
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Gazelec Ajacciored card

19:00
FT AS Beziers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Brestois 29

19:00
FT AJ Auxerre
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
LB Chateauroux

19:00
FT ES Troyes AC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AS Nancy Lorraine
France - National
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardUS Quevilly Rouen
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bourg Peronnas

19:00
FT Boulogne Sur Mer
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Concarneau

19:00
FT Villefranche
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lyon Ducherered card

19:00
FT Rodez Aveyron
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Drancy

19:00
FT Pau
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Cholet

19:00
FT Avranches
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chambly

19:00
FT Le Mans
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sannois Saint-Gratien

19:00
FT USL Dunkerque
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Marignane
Germany - Bayernliga Nord
Standings >

17:30
FT Würzburg Kickers II
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Seligenporten
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

17:30
FT Kottern
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hankofen-Hailing
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC St. Pauli

17:30
FT Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SC Paderborn 07
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT VfL Osnabrück
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Hansa Rostock
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

17:30
FT SV Heimstetten
0 - 10
 (0 - 4)
Ingolstadt II

18:00
FT TSV Buchbach
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SV Schalding-Heining

18:30
FT FC Memmingen
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Pipinsried
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

18:30
FT Werder Bremen II
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
VfB Lübeck

18:45
FT BSV Rehden
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VfL Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

18:00
FT Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wacker Nordhausen

18:00
FT Optik Rathenow
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
VSG Altglienicke
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

18:00
FT Balingen
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Homburg

18:30
FT Offenbacher Kickers
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VfB Stuttgart II
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

18:30
FT Wuppertaler SV
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bonner SC
International - Club Friendlies

13:00
FT Heerenveen
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Emmen
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

13:30
FT Nassaji Mazandaran
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sanat Naft Abadanred card

14:00
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sepidrood Rasht

14:30
FT Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Zob Ahan

15:45
FT Sepahan Isfahan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Machine Sazi Tabriz
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Drogheda United FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Longford Town FC

19:45
FT Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shelbourne Dublin FC

19:45
FT Athlone Town AFC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cobh Ramblers

19:45
FT Limerick
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bray Wanderers AFC

19:45
FT Galway FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wexford Youths FC
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardDundalk FC
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Derry City FC

19:45
FT Bohemians Dublin FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cork City FC

19:45
FT Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Waterford United FC

20:00
FT Finn Harps FC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
University College Dublin
Japan - J League
Standings >

06:00
FT Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jubilo Iwata

06:00
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Yokohama F Marinos

07:00
FT Kashima Antlers
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shimizu S-Pulse

07:00
FT Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Vegalta Sendai
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

06:00
FT Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Avispa Fukuokared card
Korea - K-League

11:30
FT Daegu FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Latvia - 1. Division

15:30
FT FS Metta/LU
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Daugava Daugavpils

16:45
FT red cardRiga FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FK Jelgava
Malaysia - Premier League

14:00
FT UKM
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pulau Pinang

14:00
FT Johor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PDRM

14:00
FT Terengganu 2
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UiTM
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Kedah
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Kuala Lumpur

14:00
FT PKNS
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Perak
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

03:00
FT Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Club América
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

15:00
FT Sfintul Gheorghe
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Milsami Orhei

17:00
FT Speranta Crihana Veche
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Sheriff
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

19:00
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Sparta Rotterdam

19:00
FT Jong Ajax Amsterdam
8 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Almere Cityred card

19:00
FT RKC Waalwijk
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
FC Eindhoven

19:00
FT Dordrecht
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jong Utrecht

19:00
FT Jong PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Telstar

19:00
FT MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
NEC Nijmegen

19:00
FT FC Twente Enschede
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Cambuur Leeuwarden

19:00
FT Volendam
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Roda JC Kerkrade

19:00
FT Den Bosch
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Go Ahead Eagles

19:00
FT Helmond Sport
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Oss
Peru - Primera Division

02:00
FT Carlos Manucci Trujillo
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Alianza Lima
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

17:00
FT Wisla Plock SA
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Arka Gdynia 1929

19:30
FT KS Gornik Zabrze
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Wisla Krakow SA
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT Chrobry Glogow
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KS Warta Poznan

19:45
FT GKS Katowice
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FKS Stal Mielec
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

20:30
FT Moreirense
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Rio Ave
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

16:00
FT CS Concordia Chiajna
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Botosani

19:00
FT CS GAZ Metan Medias
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hermanstadt
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Anzhi Makhachkalared card

14:30
FT FC Rubin Kazan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gazovik Orenburg
Singapore - S. League

12:45
FT red cardBalestier Khalsa FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Young Lions
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Norrby IF
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
IF Brommapojkarnared card
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

19:00
FT Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kriens
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

17:30
FT Adanaspor
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Altinordu

17:30
FT Boluspor
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Hatayspor
USA - USL Pro

00:30
FT Loudoun
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Bethlehem
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

02:00
FT red cardColorado Rapids
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Vancouver Whitecaps
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Aragua
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Zamora