Football results from 13.05.2019

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

18:00
FT Bologna
4 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Parmared card

20:00
FT Inter Milan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AC Chievo Veronared card
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:00
FT Besiktas JK
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Alanyaspor
AFC Asian Cup

19:00
FT Al Ahed
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Malkia

19:00
FT Al Suwaiq
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Qadsia
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

22:10
FT CA All Boys
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Atletico Barracas Central
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

01:10
FT Club Almagro
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Gimnasia Mendoza
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

00:00
FT Guarani SP
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Vitoria BA
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

18:00
FT Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dunav 2010red card
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

01:45
FT Deportes Tolima
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Cali
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT Bröndby IF
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Nordsjalland
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

01:15
FT CD Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olmedored card
England - League 2
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardForest Green Rovers
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Tranmere Rovers
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT KTP
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
EIF
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

18:30
FT Hapoel Eran Hadera FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Maccabi Haifared card
Latvia - 1. Division

17:00
FT Valmiera
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Riga FC
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

23:00
FT Husa Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MAT Maghrib Association Tetouan

23:00
FT Cra de Hoceima
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi

23:00
FT AS Far
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rapide Oued Zem

23:00
FT KACM Marrakesh
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Youssoufia Berrechid

23:00
FT RSB Berkane
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Wydad AC Casablanca

23:00
FT OCK Olympique de Khouribga
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT Gombe United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Ifeanyi Ubah
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT Stromsgodset
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Viking FK
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
San Lorenzored card

00:10
FT General Diaz
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Nacional Asuncion

00:10
Postp. River Plate - Olimpia Asuncion
Peru - Primera Division

21:30
FT Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Universidad San Martinred card
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

17:00
FT Arka Gdynia 1929
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Wisla Krakow SA
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

18:30
FT FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

19:45
FT FC St Mirren
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hamilton Academicalred card
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

20:00
FT red cardCF Malaga
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Real Oviedo
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

18:00
FT IFK Norrköping
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
IFK Göteborg