Football results from 29.05.2019

UEFA Europa League

20:00
FT Chelsea
4 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Arsenal
International - Women Friendly
14:00 FT Italy W
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Switzerland W
AFC Champions League

19:30
FT Zob Ahan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Nasr Riyadh
Australia - NPL Queensland

10:30
FT Brisbane City
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Peninsula Power FCred card

10:30
FT Moreton
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Queensland Lions

10:30
FT Gold Coast United
4 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Eastern Suburbs

10:30
FT Brisbane U21
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Redlands United
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

18:10
FT FC Juniors
1 - 5
 (1 - 0)
SKU Amstetten

18:10
FT KSV 1919
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SV Horn

18:10
FT Blau-Weiß Linz
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SV Ried

18:10
FT red cardWacker Innsbruck II
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Liefering

18:10
FT SC Wiener Neustadt
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Lafnitz

18:10
FT Austria Vienna II
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FAC Wien

18:10
FT WSG Wattens
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Austria Lustenau

18:10
FT SAK Klagenfurt
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria - 3. Liga

17:30
FT VfB Hohenems
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Reichenau

18:00
FT Langenegg
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
TSV St. Johann

18:00
FT SV Wals-Grunau
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
SCR Altach II
Brazil - Cup

23:15
FT red cardPaysandu PA
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Internacional RS

01:30
FT Gremio Porto Alegre
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Juventude RS

01:30
FT EC Bahia BA
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sao Paulo SPred card
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

16:30
AET red cardSeptemvri Sofia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ardared card
CAF - COSAFA Cup

16:30
FT Comoros
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mauritius
China - FA Cup

11:00
FT Shanghai SIPG
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jilin Baijia

12:35
FT Jiangsu Shuntian
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shandong Luneng Taishan

12:35
FT Dalian Yifang F.C.
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shanghai Jiading City Development

12:35
FT Beijing Guoan
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Changchun Yatai

12:35
FT Guangzhou Evergrande
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Beijing Renhe

13:00
AET Shanghai Shenhua
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

23:15
FT Botafogo RJ
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sol de America

23:15
FT CA Penarol
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Cali

23:15
FT red cardPalestino
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zulia

01:30
FT red cardDeportivo Santani
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo La Equidadred card

01:30
FT Atlético Nacional Medellin
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fluminense RJ

01:30
FT CSD Macara
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Royal Pari
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT Zbrojovka Brno
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
1. FK Pribram
Czech Republic - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

16:00
AP Jiskra Domazlice
4 - 4
 (2 - 2)
Pisek

16:00
FT Benesov
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sokol Brozany

16:00
FT Sokol Zapy
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sokol Zivanice

16:00
AP Usti N Orlici
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
FK Dobrovicered card

16:00
FT Loko
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Slavoj Vysehrad

16:00
FT Kraluv Dvur
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
FK TJ Stechovice

16:00
AP SC Radotin
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Litomerice

17:00
AP Karlovy Vary
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Prevysov
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

17:30
FT FC Flora Tallinn
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Tallinna FC Levadia
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT MuSa
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AC Oulu

16:30
FT MyPa
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KTP

16:30
FT TPS Turku
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Haka Valkeakoski
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

15:30
FT Lokomotivi
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Chikhura Sachkhere

17:30
FT FC Dinamo Batumi
5 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sioni
Germany - Regionalliga Relegation

18:30
FT Eintracht Northeim
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
LSK Hansa
Iceland - Cup

18:00
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fjolnir Reykjavik
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

14:30
FT PS Tni
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PSM Makassar

15:00
FT Semen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Persib Bandung
Italy - Serie C

19:30
FT Calcio Catania
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Trapani Calcio

19:30
FT Feralpisalo
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
US Triestina Calcio

19:30
FT Imolese
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Piacenza Calcio

19:30
FT US Arezzo
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
AC Pisa 1909
Korea - K-League

11:00
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Gyeongnam FC

11:00
FT Gangwon FC
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Jeonbuk Hyundai

11:30
FT Suwon Samsung Blue Wings
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pohang Steelers FC

11:30
FT red cardUlsan Horang-i
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Daegu FC
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Standings >

16:30
FT Bokelj
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Rudar Pljevlja
Singapore - S. League

13:30
FT Tampines Rovers FC
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Young Lionsred card
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT MND Tabor Sezana
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
ND Gorica
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:15
FT Royal Eagles
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Maritzburg United
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

18:00
FT Rynninge
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Carlstad United

18:30
FT Forward
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Akropolis
Sweden - Div 1 Södra

18:00
FT Ljungskile
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Utsikten

18:00
FT IFK Värnamo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Torns

18:30
FT Trollhattan
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Lindome
Thailand - Thai League 1
Standings >

11:45
FT Ratchaburi FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Suphanburi FC

11:45
FT Muang Thong United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sukhothai

12:00
FT Chainat FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Buriram United FC

13:00
FT red cardChiangrai United
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Bangkok United

13:00
FT Pattaya United FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nakhon Ratchasima FC

13:00
FT Prachuap
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Trat FC

14:00
FT Thai Port FC
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chiangmai FC

14:00
FT Rayong FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chonburi FC
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

15:00
FT Arsenal Kiev
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Karpaty Lviv

15:00
FT Vorskla Poltava
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Olimpic Donetsk

15:00
FT Chornomorets
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Desnared card
USA - Cup

23:30
FT Carolina RailHawks
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Florida Soccer Soldiersred card

00:00
FT Louisville City
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Birmingham City

00:45
FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Indy Eleven

01:00
FT Memphis
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hartford Athleticred card

01:30
AP Nashville SC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Charleston Battery*

01:30
FT Austin Bold
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
San Antonio

01:30
FT Saint Louis FC
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Forward Madison

02:00
AET red cardColorado Springs
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
New Mexico

03:50
FT Oklahoma City Energy
4 - 3
 ()
Tampa Bay Mutiny
USA - USL Pro

03:00
FT Portland Timbers II
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Real Monarchs
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

00:00
FT Atlanta United
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NSC Minnesota Stars

00:30
FT Montreal Impact
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Real Salt Lake

01:00
FT DC United
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Chicago Fire

01:27
FT Philadelphia Union
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Colorado Rapids

01:30
FT Sporting KC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
LA Galaxy