Football results from 05.06.2019

UEFA Nations League - League A

20:45
FT Portugal
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Switzerland
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

20:30
FT San Marino U21
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Lithuania U21
International - Friendlies

12:30
FT Japan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trinidad and Tobago

14:00
FT red cardBulgaria U21
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cyprus U21

17:00
FT red cardUkraine U21
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Israel U21

18:00
FT Malta U21
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bosnia & Herzegovina U21

18:00
FT Czech Republic U21
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Russia U21

19:30
FT Montenegro U21
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Georgia U21

01:00
FT Paraguay
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Honduras

01:00
FT USA
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jamaica

02:30
FT Brazil
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Qatar

03:00
FT Mexico
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Venezuela

03:00
FT Peru
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Costa Rica
Brazil - Cup

00:15
FT Atletico PR
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fortalezared card
CAF - COSAFA Cup

17:00
FT Lesotho
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Botswana

19:30
AP Zimbabwe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zambia *
Chile - Cup

21:30
FT Palestino
4 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Santiago Morning

21:30
FT Deportes Iquique
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
San Marcos de Arica
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

22:30
FT Deportivo Pasto
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Union Magdalena

22:30
FT Millonarios
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
America De Calired card

01:00
FT Deportivo Cali
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Deportes Tolima

01:00
FT Atlético Nacional Medellin
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Club Atlético Junior
Czech Republic - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

17:00
FT Loko
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FK TJ Stechovice

18:00
FT Litomerice
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sokol Zivanice

18:00
FT Sokol Zapy
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pisek
Denmark - 2. Division

17:00
FT Bronshoj
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Vanlose

19:00
FT Middelfart
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
AB Gladsaxered card

19:00
FT Kolding IF
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ringkobing

19:00
FT red cardHIK Hellerup
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
B 93

19:00
FT AGF Aarhus
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Brabrand IF

19:00
FT Jammerbugt
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Skive IK
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

18:30
FT Gebenbach
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Rain / Lech
International - Club Friendlies
15:00 FT Viking FK
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
IK Start
Italy - Serie C

20:30
FT AC Pisa 1909
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
US Triestina Calcio
N. Macedonia - Prva Liga
Standings >

16:30
FT FK Sileks Kratovo
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Tikves
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
18:30 FT KF Velebit
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Qviding FIF

19:30
FT Newroz
2 - 6
 (1 - 2)
Sollentuna Utd FF

19:30
FT Norrtalje
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Akropolis
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

20:00
FT Liverpool Montevideo
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
CA Cerro
USA - USL Pro

02:00
FT Swope Park
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Loudoun

03:00
FT New Mexico
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Oklahoma City Energy
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

01:30
FT Montreal Impact
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Seattle Sounders