Football results from 02.07.2019

FIFA World Cup Women 2019
21:00 FT red cardEngland W
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
USA W
UEFA Europa League Quali

17:45
FT red cardSt Josephs FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Prishtinared card
CAF - African Nations Cup

18:00
FT Guinea-Bissau
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ghana

18:00
FT Benin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cameroon

21:00
FT Mauritania
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tunisia

21:00
FT Angola
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mali
Australia - Brisbane Premier League

11:30
FT Grange Thistle
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Toowong
Australia - NPL Queensland

11:00
FT Gold Coast United
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Gold Coast Knights

11:30
FT Peninsula Power FC
3 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Brisbane Olympic
Copa America

02:30
FT Brazil
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Argentina
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

17:30
FT EIF
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
KTP

17:30
FT TPV
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
TPS Turku
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Lokomotivi

17:30
FT WIT Georgia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Chikhura Sachkhere

19:30
FT Saburtalo Tbilisi
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Rustavi
International - Club Friendlies

11:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
MFK Skalica

11:00
FT Torpedo Moskva
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Khimki

15:00
FT NK Osijek
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Banik Ostrava

16:00
FT U Craiova 1948 CS
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Legia Warszawa

16:00
FT MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

16:00
FT FK Lviv
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Ahrobiznes Volochysk

16:30
FT 1. FK Pribram
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Arsenal Tula

16:30
FT FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Sutjeska Niksic

16:30
FT FK Javor Matis
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Radnik Bijeljina

17:00
FT Qarabag FK
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Viktoria Pilsen

17:00
FT Pardubice
4 - 3
 (2 - 3)
AS Trencin

18:00
FT red cardApollon Limassol FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Slovan Liberec

18:00
FT Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Copenhagen

18:00
FT SV Ried
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Gyirmot

18:00
FT Austria Lustenau
4 - 3
 (2 - 3)
Atromitos Athens

18:00
FT Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
St. Truidense VV

18:00
FT AC Havre
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
EA Guingamp

18:30
FT Young Boys
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Levski Sofia

18:30
FT SK Sturm Graz
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Akhmat Grozny

18:30
FT SC Neusiedl am See
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SV Horn

18:30
FT NK Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SAK Klagenfurtred card

18:30
FT Dundee
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nottingham Forest

18:30
FT FK Austria Wien
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
SK Slavia Praha

19:00
FT Dra├čburg
8 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Neudorfl

19:00
FT red cardASV Geel
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Lommel United

19:00
FT CS GAZ Metan Medias
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Lincoln Red Imps

19:00
FT Videoton FC
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Backa Topola

19:00
FT SV Mattersburg
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
NK Osijek

19:00
FT SC Gleisdorf
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Lafnitz

19:30
FT FC St. Gallen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Celtic Glasgowred card

19:30
FT Neuchatel Xamax FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Yverdon Sport

20:15
FT Gretna 2008
0 - 7
 (0 - 2)
Motherwell

20:30
FT Stranraer
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
BSC Glasgow

20:45
FT Airdrieonians
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Albion Rovers

20:45
FT Redditch Utd
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Leamington

20:45
FT East Kilbride
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stenhousemuir

20:45
FT Aveley
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Chelmsford City

20:45
FT East Fife
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Queen of the South

20:45
FT Alloa Athletic
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Clyde

20:45
FT Berwick Rangers
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Coldstream

20:45
FT Cheadle Town
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Curzon Ashton
Iraq - Super League

16:00
FT Al-Kahrabaa
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Naft

17:00
FT Al Shorta
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Baghdad
Sweden - Svenska Cupen

19:00
FT Vinbergs
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tvaaker

19:00
FT Carlstad United
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Rynninge

19:00
FT Mora
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sandviken
Sweden - Div 1 Sodra

19:30
FT Assyriska IK
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Lindome