Football results from 29.08.2019

UEFA Europa League Quali

17:00
FT Qarabag FK
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Linfield FC

17:45
FT red cardRiga FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Copenhagen

18:00
FT BATE Borisov
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Astana

18:00
FT Zorya Lugansk
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
RCD Espanyol Barcelona

18:00
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Malmö FF

18:00
FT Apollon Limassol FC
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
PSV Eindhoven

18:00
FT Molde FK
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Partizan Belgrad

18:00
FT PAOK Thessaloniki
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Slovan Bratislava

18:00
FT AIK IF
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Celtic Glasgow

18:15
FT Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Sporting Braga

18:30
FT Trabzonspor
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
AEK Athensred card

18:30
FT red cardHapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Feyenoord Rotterdam

18:30
AET red cardRoyal Antwerp
1 - 4
 (0 - 0)
AZ Alkmaar

19:00
FT HNK Rijeka
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
KAA Gent

19:00
AP F91 Dudelange*
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ararat-Armenia

19:00
FT Ferencvarosi TC
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
FK Suduva Marijampole

19:15
FT NK Maribor
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Ludogorets Razgrad

19:30
FT red cardEintracht Frankfurt
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Racing Strasbourgred card

19:45
FT Glasgow Rangers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Legia Warszawa

19:45
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Turin

20:00
FT Vitória de Guimarães
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Steaua Bucuresti
International - Women Friendly
18:30 FT Belgium W
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
England W
23:00 FT Costa Rica W
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chile Wred card
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

23:15
FT Alvarado
2 - 4
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Moron
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

01:00
FT red cardClub Bamin Real Potosi
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Aurorared card
Colombia - Copa Colombia

20:00
FT Atlético Nacional Medellin
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Deportes Tolima

20:00
FT Deportivo Pasto
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Deportes Pereira

02:00
FT Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Atlético Junior
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

01:30
FT Fluminense RJ
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Corinthians SP
Copa Libertadores

23:15
FT Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
River Plate
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

17:00
FT Vejle BK
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Viborg FF
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT Dinamo Tbilisi
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dila
Iran - Pro League
Standings >
15:00 FT Shahr Khodrou
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Shahin Bushehrred card

15:30
FT Esteghlal
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Foolad Khuzestan

16:30
FT Sepahan Isfahan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Machine Sazi Tabriz

16:45
FT Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Italy - Coppa Lega Pro

19:30
FT Picerno
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Bisceglie
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

01:00
FT Puebla
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Juarez

03:00
FT CF Monterrey
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
UNAM Pumas
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

16:45
FT Al Adalh
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Dhamk

18:20
FT Al Feiha
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Hazm
Thailand - Thai League 1
Standings >

12:00
FT Chiangmai FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Suphanburi FC
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Standings >

16:30
FT US Ben Guerdane
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
JS Kairouanaise
Turkey - Türkiye Kupasi

11:30
FT red cardMus Menderesspor
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bitlis Ozguzeldere

13:30
AET Kilis Belediyespor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dersim Spor
13:30 FT Gorelesport
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Merzifonspor
13:30 FT Kars 36 Spor
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hocvan Spor

13:30
FT Yuksekova
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Siirt Ozel
13:30 FT Mardin BB
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kahta
13:30 FT 1074 Cankirispor
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boyabat

14:00
FT Karaman Belediyespor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bucak Belediyesi Oguzhanspor
14:00 FT red cardCubukspor
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Turk Metal

14:30
FT Tavsanli Linyitspor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Isparta Davrazspor
14:30 AP Yalova
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bigaspor *
14:30 FT Bursa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bozuyuk Vitrasporred card
UEFA Women Euro Qualifiers
16:30 FT Lithuania W
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Croatia W
16:30 FT Israel W
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Italy W
17:00 FT Faroe Islands W
0 - 6
 (0 - 2)
Wales W
17:00 FT Denmark W
8 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Malta W
19:45 FT Iceland W
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hungary W