Football results from 30.08.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

19:30
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
RB Leipzig
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

19:45
FT Bologna
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Spal 2013
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

19:00
FT Sevilla
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
RC Celta De Vigo

21:00
FT Athletic Bilbao
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Real Sociedad
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Metz
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Paris Saint-Germain
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:30
FT red cardKayserispor
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Galatasarayred card

18:30
FT Kasimpasa
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
MKE Ankaragucu
International - Friendlies

13:45
FT Malaysia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jordan
18:45 FT United Arab Emirates
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Dominican Republic
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

20:00
FT US Biskra
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chlef

20:00
FT Magra
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
USM Bel Abbes
Arab Emirate - League Cup

16:00
FT Al Ittihad Kalba
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Al Dhafra

18:30
FT Al Fujairah
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Ajman
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
FT Atletico Lanus
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Central Cordoba Santiago

01:10
FT Defensa Y Justicia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Banfield

01:10
FT Estudiantes De La Plata
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Velez Sarsfield
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

01:10
FT CA Belgrano
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Barracas Central
Armenia - Division 1

15:00
FT Pyunik Yerevan FC
4 - 1
 (4 - 0)
FC Yerevan
Australia - Brisbane Premier League

11:30
FT Brisbane Knights
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Centenary Stormers
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

18:10
FT FC Liefering
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Austria Vienna II

18:10
FT Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wacker Innsbruck

18:10
FT Lafnitz
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
SAK Klagenfurt

18:10
FT KSV 1919
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SV Ried

18:10
FT Grazer AK
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Juniors

18:10
FT SKU Amstetten
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
SV Horn
Austria - 3. Liga

18:00
FT Wolfsberg
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SC Gleisdorf

18:00
FT red cardKalsdorf
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SK Sturm Graz II

18:00
FT SV Allerheiligen
4 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Wolfsberger IIred card

18:00
FT WSC Hertha
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ried (Am)

18:00
FT Union Gurten
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Wels

18:00
FT Rapid Vienna II
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Leobendorf

18:00
FT red cardBruck Leitha
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Stripfing

18:00
FT red cardDeutschlandsberger SC
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Bad Gleichenberg

18:30
FT ASK Ebreichsdorf
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Mattersburg II

18:30
FT Mauerwerk
5 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Traiskirchen FCM

18:30
FT Mannsdorf
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wiener Viktoria
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

17:45
FT FK Gorodeya
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Dnyapro
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

19:30
FT Yellow Red KV Mechelen
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

19:30
FT Beerschot VA
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT red cardAlways Ready
2 - 4
 (2 - 4)
San Jose Oruro

00:30
FT Royal Pari
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Guabira Montero
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:15
FT Parana Clube PR
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vila Nova GO

01:30
FT Vitoria BA
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Botafogo SP

01:30
FT Cuiaba
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Criciuma SC
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

16:00
FT Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dunav 2010

18:30
FT red cardPFC Slavia Sofia
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Ardared card
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

17:30
FT Ludogorets II
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

18:00
FT CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Strumska Slava
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

00:30
FT Union La Calera
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Everton de Vina del Mar
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

19:00
FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
6 - 1
 (2 - 0)
NK Slaven Belupo
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardDubrava Zagreb
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Dugopolje
Cyprus - 1. Division

17:00
FT red cardAEP Paphos
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Pardubice

17:00
FT FC Hradec Kralove
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark - 2. Division Group 1

18:00
FT HIK Hellerup
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FC Helsingor
Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

17:00
FT Aarhus Fremad
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Ringkobing

17:00
FT Vejgaard B
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Jammerbugt
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

18:00
FT Nykobing FC
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Kolding IF

18:00
FT Skive IK
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
HB Köge

18:00
FT BK Fremad Amager
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Naestved BK
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT Odense BK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sonderjyskered card
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

02:00
FT Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Barcelona Guayaquil
Egypt - Cup

19:00
FT Pyramids
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Haras El Hodood
England - Championship
Standings >

19:45
FT Cardiff City
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Fulhamred card
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT TPS Turku
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
TPV
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

19:00
FT AS Nancy Lorraine
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rodez Aveyron

19:00
FT LB Chateauroux
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
ES Troyes AC

19:00
FT Valenciennes
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Clermont Foot

19:00
FT Le Mans
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sochaux

19:00
FT US Orleans 45
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chamois Niort FC

19:00
FT SM Caen
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Le Havre

19:00
FT AJ Auxerre
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AC Ajaccio
France - National
Standings >

17:00
FT Stade Lavallois MFC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
US Quevilly Rouen

19:00
FT US Creteil
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lyon Duchere

19:00
FT Bourg Peronnas
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gazelec Ajaccio

19:00
FT red cardBorgo
2 - 6
 (1 - 3)
Le Puy

19:00
FT USL Dunkerque
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Toulon

19:00
FT red cardAvranches
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Boulogne Sur Merred card

19:00
FT Concarneau
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Cholet

19:00
FT Pau
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Red Star 93red card

19:00
FT Villefranche
5 - 2
 (2 - 0)
AS Beziers
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT Lokomotivi
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sioni
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >
18:30 FT TSV 1880 Wasserburg
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Donaustauf
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
1. FC Heidenheim

17:30
FT SV Sandhausen
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SV Darmstadt 98red card
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT Chemnitz FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
TSV 1860 München
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Standings >

17:15
FT Bremer SV
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hastedt

18:30
FT Oberneuland
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Schwachhausen
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Standings >

18:00
FT Bramfelder SV
1 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

18:00
FT Concordia
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Buchholz

18:30
FT Victoria Hamburg
3 - 1
 ( - )
Meiendorfer SV

18:30
FT TuS Osdorf
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Niendorfer TSV

19:00
FT Suderelbe
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tornesch
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Standings >

18:00
FT Union Berlin
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Staaken
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Standings >

17:15
FT Arminia Ludwigshafen
2 - 0
 ( - )
Mechtersheim

18:00
FT VfR Wormatia Worms
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Hassia Bingen

18:00
FT Röchling Völklingen
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Hertha Wiesbach

18:30
FT Gonsenheim
4 - 2
 ( - )
Pfeddersheim
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Standings >

18:30
FT SV Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hammer SpVgg
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

17:00
FT red cardSPVGG Bayreuth
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Turkgucu München

17:00
FT red cardViktoria Aschaffenburg
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
SV Heimstettenred card

17:00
FT red cardVFR Garching
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Schweinfurt 05

18:00
FT TSV Buchbach
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wacker Burghausen

18:00
FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SV Schalding-Heiningred card

18:30
FT FC Memmingen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rain / Lech
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

18:30
FT Bonner SC
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Hong Kong - Premier League
13:00 FT Kitchee
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Happy Valley
Iceland - Division 1

19:00
FT Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Haukar

19:00
FT Fram
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vikingur Olafsvik

19:00
FT Fjolnir Reykjavik
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Throttur Reykjavik
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

12:30
FT Persib Bandung
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PSS Sleman
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

14:15
FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Persepolis

15:30
FT Saipa Karaj
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gol Gohar Sirjan

16:30
FT Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zob Ahan

16:30
FT Nassaji Mazandaran
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Peykan
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardAthlone Town AFC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Drogheda United FC

19:45
FT Shelbourne Dublin FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bray Wanderers AFC

19:45
FT Wexford Youths FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Longford Town FC

19:45
Postp. Galway FC - Limerick
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

19:45
FT Cork City FC
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Sligo Rovers FC

19:45
FT University College Dublin
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Dundalk FC

19:45
FT Waterford United FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Derry City FC

20:00
FT Shamrock Rovers FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bohemians Dublin FC

20:00
Postp. Finn Harps FC - Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

20:00
FT AC Chievo Verona
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Empoli
Japan - J League
Standings >

11:30
FT Nagoya Grampus
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Tokyo
Korea - K-League

12:00
FT Suwon Samsung Blue Wings
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jeju United FC
Latvia - Virsliga

15:30
FT FS Metta/LU
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
BFC Daugavpils

18:00
FT FK Liepaja
3 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Rigas Futbola Skola
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

01:00
FT Atletico Monarcas Morelia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

03:10
FT red cardAtlas de Guadalajara
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club América
Morocco - Cup

19:00
FT Rapide Oued Zem
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kasba Tadla

21:00
FT OCS Olympique de Safi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

19:00
FT Emmen
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
PEC Zwolle
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

19:00
FT NEC Nijmegen
4 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Telstar

19:00
FT Oss
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
De Graafschap

19:00
FT Jong Utrecht
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jong PSV Eindhoven

19:00
FT red cardJong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dordrecht

19:00
FT Volendam
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NAC Breda

19:00
FT Jong Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Almere Cityred card

19:00
FT FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Go Ahead Eagles

19:00
FT SBV Excelsior
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Helmond Sport

19:00
FT Cambuur Leeuwarden
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Den Boschred card
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

19:45
FT Carrick Rangers
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ballymena United FCred card

20:00
FT Glenavon
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Coleraine
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT Odds BK
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bodo/Glimt
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

21:30
FT Club Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Club Libertad Asuncion

23:45
FT Deportivo Capiata
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Olimpia Asuncion
Peru - Primera Division

21:00
FT red cardInti Gas Deportes
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sport Huancayored card

02:00
FT Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Sporting Cristal
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

17:00
FT Arka Gdynia 1929
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KS Gornik Zabrze

19:30
FT Korona Kielce SA
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

16:30
FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA

19:00
FT Chojnice
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
GKS Tychy 71
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

19:00
FT Moreirense
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Portimonense SCred card

21:15
FT red cardCF Os Belenenses
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Boavista
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

16:00
FT Botosani
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Academica Clinceni

19:00
FT red cardCS Voluntari
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
CS Universitatea Craiova
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

18:00
FT Kryliya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Moscow
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

16:55
FT Al Shabab KSA
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Faisalyred card

18:40
FT Al Wahda
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Abha

18:40
FT Al Fateh SC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Nasr Riyadh
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

19:05
FT Inverness Caledonian Thistle
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Greenock Morton

19:45
FT Dundee United
6 - 2
 (4 - 1)
Dundee
Singapore - S. League

12:45
FT Young Lions
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Geyland International
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardBravo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Triglavred card
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

20:00
FT Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Elche CF
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

18:00
FT Helsingborgs IF
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Östersunds FK
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Brage
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Gais
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

18:00
FT Karlslunds
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Forward
Sweden - Div 2 Sodra Svealand

18:30
FT Taby
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Kungsangens
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

19:00
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Lausanne-Sport
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

18:00
FT Osmanlispor FK
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Adanasporred card
UEFA Women Euro Qualifiers
16:00 FT Bosnia & Herzegovina W
7 - 1
 (5 - 0)
Georgia W
17:00 FT Moldova W
0 - 7
 (0 - 3)
Czech Republic W
17:00 FT Estonia W
0 - 7
 (0 - 3)
Netherlands W
19:00 FT Kosovo W
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Turkey W
19:00 FT Slovenia W
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Russia W
19:35 FT Scotland W
8 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Cyprus W
19:45 FT Northern Ireland W
0 - 6
 (0 - 2)
Norway W
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

17:00
FT Desna
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Karpaty Lviv
USA - USL Pro

00:00
FT Charlotte Independence
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Charleston Battery

00:00
FT Ottawa Fury FC
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Pittsburgh Riverhounds

00:00
FT Louisville City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Indy Eleven

03:00
FT Tacoma Defiance
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
San Antonio

03:00
FT Real Monarchs
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Oklahoma City Energy
Wales - Premier League

19:45
FT Newi Cefn Druid
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Aberystwyth Town

19:45
FT Cardiff Met Uni.
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Newtown

19:45
FT Carmarthen Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Barry Town

19:45
FT Bala Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gap Connahs Quay

20:00
FT Airbus UK
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Caernarfon Town