Football results from 02.09.2019

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

19:30
FT Club Atletico Fenix
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Deportivo Armeniored card

19:30
FT Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Comunicacionesred card
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

19:30
FT Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Instituto AC Cordoba

23:30
FT Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Agropecuario Argentino

01:05
FT Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Quilmes
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

00:00
FT Fluminense RJ
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Avai SC
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

18:00
FT Neftohimik
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Septemvri Sofia
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

01:15
FT red cardMushuc Runa
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CSD Macara
Egypt - Cup

19:00
FT Pyramids
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Petrojet FC
England - Conference north
Standings >

19:45
FT Curzon Ashton
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Chester
England - Conference south
Standings >

19:45
FT Chelmsford City
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Billericay Townred card
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT KTP
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
EIF
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardParis FC 98
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Chambly

19:45
FT Grenoble Foot
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
RC Lens
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

19:30
FT VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
VfL Bochum
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
1. FC Magdeburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

18:00
FT Optik Rathenow
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Energie Cottbus
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

19:15
FT SG Wattenscheid 09
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Sportfreunde Lotte
Hungary - NB II

19:00
FT Gyori ETO
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SC Vasas Budapest
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

19:45
FT Cork City FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Waterford United FC

19:45
FT Sligo Rovers FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dundalk FC
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

18:00
FT Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Hapoel Kfar Sabared card
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Standings >

19:45
FT Cesena
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Vis Pesaro
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

19:45
FT Glentoran
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Institute
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

00:00
FT Cerro Porteno
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
River Plate
Peru - Primera Division

21:00
FT Garcilaso
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alianza Universidadred card
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

19:00
FT Sepsi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Bucharest
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

16:00
FT Arges Pitesti
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CS Pandurii Targu Jiured card
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Standings >

16:00
FT ES Metlaoui
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
US Ben Guerdane
UEFA Women Euro Qualifiers
16:30 FT Albania W
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Finland W
19:45 FT Iceland W
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Slovakia W
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

03:30
FT Los Angeles FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
NSC Minnesota Stars