Football results from 04.09.2019

FIFA World Cup Quali

15:00
FT Ethiopia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lesotho

15:00
FT Eritrea
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Namibia

15:00
FT Burundi
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tanzania

16:00
FT South Sudan
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Equatorial Guinea

16:30
FT Mauritius
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mozambique

17:00
FT Djibouti
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Swaziland

17:30
FT Sao Tome e Principe
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Guinea-Bissau

20:00
FT Liberia
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sierra Leone
International - Friendlies
19:00 FT Spain U19
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Germany U19
Argentina - Cup

02:10
AP Club Atletico Tucuman*
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Boca Unidos
Austria - 3. Liga

17:30
FT Rot-Weiß Rankweil
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
SCR Altach II

18:30
FT Bregenz
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dornbirn

19:00
FT Lauterach
2 - 4
 (1 - 4)
VfB Hohenems
Brazil - Cup

00:00
AP Atletico PR*
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gremio Porto Alegrered card

02:30
FT Internacional RS
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cruzeiro MG
Chile - Cup

01:00
FT red cardDeportes Valdivia
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Union Espanola
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

23:00
FT red cardUnion Magdalena
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Millonariosred card

01:00
FT Atletico Huila
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cucuta

03:00
FT Deportivo La Equidad
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Pasto
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

23:05
FT Limon
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
ADR Jicaral

04:00
FT Santos de Guapiles
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Herediano

04:00
FT Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Grecia

04:00
FT LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
San Carlosred card
Czech Republic - Cup

17:00
FT Admira Praha
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FC Hradec Kralove

17:30
FT Hostoun
1 - 6
 (1 - 4)
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark - Cup

17:15
FT Avarta
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
BK Frem

17:15
FT Herlev
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Silkeborg IF

17:30
FT Brabrand IF
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Fredericia

18:15
FT BK Union
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
AC Horsens

19:00
FT B 73 Slagelse
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AB Gladsaxe

19:00
FT Kolding IF
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Randers FC
England - National League North
Standings >

20:45
FT Darlington
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Blyth Spartans
England - National League South
Standings >

20:45
FT Havant & Waterlooville
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Hungerford Town
England - Football League Trophy

20:45
FT red cardNewport County AFC
4 - 5
 (4 - 1)
West Ham U21
England - National League
Standings >

20:45
FT Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bromley
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

17:45
FT Hankofen-Hailing
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Jahn Regensburg IIred card
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Standings >

19:30
FT Bocholt
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SSVG Velbert
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

19:00
FT Hertha BSC II
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wacker Nordhausen
International - Club Friendlies

12:00
FT FC Schaffhausen
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Zürich

12:00
FT FC St. Pauli
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Aalborg BK

16:30
FT Alki Oroklini
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Omonoia Psevda
17:00 FT Otok
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Hajduk Split

18:00
FT FK Austria Wien
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SAK Klagenfurt

18:30
FT SD Eibar
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Mirandes

20:00
AP Alcorcon AD*
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CD Leganes
Japan - League Cup

12:00
FT Consadole Sapporo
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Sanfrecce Hiroshimared card

12:00
FT Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nagoya Grampus

12:30
FT Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Kashima Antlers

12:30
FT Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Tokyo
Mexico - Copa Mexico

02:00
FT red cardZacatecas Mineros
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Club Tijuanared card

02:00
FT red cardNecaxa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Celaya

02:00
FT red cardVenados
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Juarez

04:00
FT CD Guadalajara
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Correcaminos UAT
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

17:40
FT Al Nahdha
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al Taee

17:50
FT Al-Kawkab
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al Jeel

18:05
FT Al-Taqadom
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Ansar

18:10
FT Al Ain
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Hottainred card

18:20
FT Ohud Medina
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Rabeea
USA - USL Pro

01:00
FT Indy Eleven
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
New York Red Bulls 2
01:30 FT Atlanta United 2
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Birmingham

02:00
FT Saint Louis FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ottawa Fury FC

03:00
FT Real Monarchs
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Las Vegas Lights

03:00
FT El Paso Indios USA
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tulsa Roughnecks
Venezuela - Cup

21:00
FT Fundacion AIFI
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mineros de Guayana

21:00
FT Dynamo Puerto
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Monagasred card

21:30
FT Yaracuy
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aragua

21:30
FT Atletico El Vigia
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Estudiantes de Meridared card

21:30
FT Petroleros de Anzoategui
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Metropolitanos

21:30
FT Gran Valencia
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Dep. La Guaira

22:00
FT red cardFurrial
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Carabobo

22:00
FT red cardEstudiantes Caracas
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Venezuela

22:00
FT Hermanos Colmenares
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Zamora

22:00
FT Angostura FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AC Lala FCred card

22:00
FT Trujillanos
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Portuguesared card

22:00
FT Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Deportivo Larared card

23:00
FT Frontera
1 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Deportivo Tachira