Football results from 06.10.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

12:30
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach
5 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Augsburg

14:30
FT VfL Wolfsburg
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union Berlin

17:00
FT Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Werder Bremen
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

11:30
FT ACF Fiorentina
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Udinese Calcio

14:00
FT Atalanta Bergamo
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
US Lecce

14:00
FT AS Roma
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cagliari Calcio

14:00
FT red cardBologna
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
SS Lazio Romared card

17:00
FT Turin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SSC Napoli

19:45
FT Inter Milan
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Juventus Turin
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

11:00
FT RCD Mallorca
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
RCD Espanyol Barcelona

13:00
FT RC Celta De Vigo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Athletic Bilbao

15:00
FT Real Valladolid
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Madrid

17:30
FT red cardReal Sociedad
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Getafe CF

20:00
FT red cardBarcelona
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Sevilla
England - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT Manchester City
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Wolverhampton Wanderers

14:00
FT Southampton
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Chelsea

14:00
FT Arsenal
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AFC Bournemouth

16:30
FT Newcastle United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Manchester United
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

14:00
FT Lille OSC
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Olympique Nimes

16:00
FT Stade Rennes
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Stade de Reims

20:00
FT AS Saint-Étienne
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lyon
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

12:00
FT Sivasspor
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
MKE Ankaragucu

14:30
FT Besiktas JK
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alanyaspor

17:00
FT red cardGaziantep BLD Spor
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Istanbul BBSK

17:00
FT Caykur Rizespor
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Trabzonspor
International - Women Friendly
06:30 FT Japan W
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Canada W
19:00 FT USA W
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
South Korea Wred card
20:15 FT Chile W
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Uruguay W
Albania - Super League
Standings >

13:00
FT Laci
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bylis Ballshred card

16:00
FT Kukesi
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vllaznia Shkoder
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

16:00
FT Na Hussein Dey
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mlila

17:00
FT JS Kabylie
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ES Setif

17:00
FT Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Saoura
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

15:00
FT Villa San Carlos
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Talleres (R.E)

19:30
FT Colegiales
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Argentino de Quilmes
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

15:00
FT Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CA Independiente

17:15
FT Atletico Lanus
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rosario Central

19:30
FT Union de Santa Fe
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Colon

21:45
FT River Plate
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Patronato

00:00
FT Defensa Y Justicia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Boca Juniorsred card
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

19:30
FT San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Defensores de Belgrano

19:30
FT Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Barracas Central

21:00
FT Club Atletico Temperley
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Agropecuario Argentino

21:00
FT Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA All Boys

21:00
FT Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
Armenia - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT red cardArtsakh
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Gandzasar Kapan
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

13:30
FT TSV Hartberg
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
LASK Linz

13:30
FT Wolfsberger AC
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SKN St. Pölten

16:00
FT FK Austria Wien
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SK Sturm Graz
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >
09:30 FT Austria Lustenau
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
FC Lieferingred card
Austria - 3. Liga

09:30
FT Dornbirn
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Austria Lustenau II

15:00
FT Leobendorf
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Mattersburg II

15:00
FT red cardFC Admira Wacker Mödling II
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stripfing
Azerbaijan - Premier

15:00
FT Zira
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Gabala

17:30
FT Qarabag FK
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sabah Bakured card
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT FC Isloch
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Dinamo Minsk

14:00
FT Zvezda BGU Minsk
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Vitebsk

16:00
FT FC Gomel
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dnyapro
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

13:30
FT Club Brugge
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
KAA Gent

17:00
FT Royal Antwerp
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Standard Lüttich

19:00
FT KRC Genk
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

15:00
FT Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Beerschot VA
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT Guabira Montero
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Aurora

20:15
FT Club Bamin Real Potosi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Oriente Petrolero

20:30
FT Bolivar
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jorge Wilstermann

22:45
FT red cardSan Jose Oruro
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
The Strongestred card

00:50
FT red cardClub Destroyers
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sport Boys
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

14:30
FT Doboj Kakanj
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
FK Velez Mostar

16:30
FT FK Borac Banja Luka
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Zeljeznicar
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

15:00
FT Chapecoense SC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Flamengo RJ

20:00
FT Botafogo RJ
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Fluminense RJ

20:00
FT Ceara CE
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Goias Go

20:00
FT Palmeiras SP
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Atletico Mineiro

23:00
FT CSA
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Avai SC
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

15:30
FT red cardArda
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dunav 2010

18:15
FT Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Levski Sofia
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

14:00
FT Hebar
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kariana Erden

16:00
FT CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chernomorets Balchikred card
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

16:30
FT Deportes Iquique
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Everton de Vina del Mar

19:00
FT red cardPalestino
4 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Curico Unido

21:30
FT Univ. Catolica
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Cobresal

00:00
FT Coquimbo Unido
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Audax Italiano La Florida
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

20:00
FT Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportes Tolima

21:00
FT Millonarios
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Patriotas Boyacá F.C.

22:00
FT red cardUnion Magdalena
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Aguilas Pereira

22:00
FT red cardAtlético Nacional Medellin
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Atlético Junior

23:00
FT Deportivo Cali
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
America De Cali

00:00
FT Deportivo La Equidad
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Independiente Santa Fe

02:00
FT Atletico Bucaramanga
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Independiente Medellin
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardDeportivo Saprissa
2 - 5
 (2 - 2)
LD Alajuelense

18:00
FT Universidad CR
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Grecia

22:05
FT Limon
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Guadalupered card

00:00
FT red cardSan Carlos
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
ADR Jicaral

00:10
FT Herediano
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CS Cartagines
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

18:00
FT HNK Rijeka
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

14:30
FT Croatia Zmijavci
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Solin

14:30
FT NK Rudes
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Osijek 2

14:30
FT Bijelo Brdo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci

15:00
FT Hajduk Split 2
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Orijent
Cyprus - 1. Division

16:00
FT Apollon Limassol FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Olympiakos
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

14:30
FT FK Mlada Boleslav
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Viktoria Pilsen

14:30
FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Bohemians 1905

17:00
FT FK Baumit Jablonec
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
SK Slavia Praha
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

09:15
FT FK Viktoria Zizkov
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slavoj Vysehrad

15:00
FT FK Varnsdorf
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Graffin Vlasim
Czech Republic - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

09:00
FT Pribram II
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
TJ Tatran Rakovnik

09:15
FT Chlumec nad Cidlinou
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Sokol Brozany

09:15
AP Hradec Kralove II
3 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Zbuzany

09:15
FT Slovan Liberec II
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Sokol Zivanice

09:30
FT Karlovy Vary
4 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Admira Praha

09:30
FT Teplice II
1 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Dukla Praha II

15:00
FT Hostoun
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Loko

15:00
FT Mas Taborsko
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Pisek

15:00
FT FK TJ Stechovice
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sparta Praha II
Denmark - 2. Division Group 1

09:30
FT Hillerod
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Avarta

12:00
FT Holbaek
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
HIK Hellerup

12:00
FT B 73 Slagelse
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
FC Helsingor
Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

12:00
FT Thisted
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sydvest
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

12:45
FT Roskilde
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Viborg FF

13:00
FT red cardHB Köge
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Skive IK

13:00
FT Nykobing FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
BK Fremad Amager

14:00
FT Vejle BK
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vendsyssel FF
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

11:00
FT Esbjerg FB
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sonderjyske

13:00
FT red cardOdense BK
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
AC Horsens

13:00
FT Bröndby IF
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FC Copenhagenred card

15:00
FT Randers FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AGF Aarhus

17:00
FT Silkeborg IF
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Midtjylland
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT El Gounah
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Misr Lel Makasa

16:30
FT Talaea El Gaish
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pyramidsred card

16:30
FT Haras El Hodood
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tanta FC

19:00
FT Zamalek
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Masr
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

11:00
FT Paide
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
JK Nomme Kaljured card

13:00
FT Tallinna FC Levadia
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tammeka
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

14:00
FT KuPS
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Honka

14:00
FT IFK Mariehamn
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Ilves

14:00
FT HJK Helsinki
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Inter Turku
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

11:00
FT FC Chikhura Sachkhere
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
WIT Georgia

13:00
FT Rustavi
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Saburtalo Tbilisired card

17:00
FT FC Dinamo Batumi
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany - Bayernliga Nord
Standings >

14:00
FT DJK Bamberg
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Gebenbach
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

13:00
FT Schwabmünchen
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
TSV 1880 Wasserburg

15:00
FT 1860 München II
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Ismaning
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

12:30
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC St. Pauli

12:30
FT 1. FC Heidenheim
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
VfL Bochum

12:30
FT Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT Bayern Mü. II
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Braunschweig

13:00
FT Chemnitz FC
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MSV Duisburg
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Standings >

13:00
FT Oberachern
4 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Stuttgarter Kickers

13:00
FT SGV Freiberg
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Göppinger SV

14:00
FT Rielasingen-Arlen
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Bissingen

14:00
FT Linx
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Neckarsulmer SU

14:00
FT Reutlingen
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SGV Freiberg

14:00
FT Villingen
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sandhausen II

14:00
FT VfB Stuttgart II
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Ravensburg
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Standings >

13:00
FT Hessen Kassel
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Eddersheim

13:00
FT Baunatal
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
SV Steinbach

14:00
FT Friedberg
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Rot-Weiss Hadamar

14:00
FT Hanau
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Viktoria Griesheim

14:30
FT TUS Dietkirchen
1 - 0
 ( - )
Fernwald
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Standings >

13:00
FT Niendorfer TSV
4 - 3
 (3 - 0)
Meiendorfer SV

13:00
FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Buchholz

13:30
FT Teutonia Ottensen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rugenbergen
Germany - Mittelrheinliga
Standings >

14:00
FT Borussia Freialdenhoven
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Deutz

14:00
FT Breinig
3 - 5
 (2 - 2)
Pesch

14:00
FT Hürth
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
VfL Vichttal

14:00
FT Eilendorf
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wesseling-Urfeld

14:00
FT Hennef 05
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wegberg-Beeck

14:00
FT Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Siegburger

14:15
FT Friesdorf
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
GFC Düren

14:30
FT Fortuna Koln II
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Frechen
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Standings >

13:00
FT CFC Hertha
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Torgelower SV Greif

13:00
FT Zehlendorf
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lok Stendal
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Standings >

14:00
FT Kray
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

14:00
FT Germania Ratingen
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Cronenberger SC

14:00
FT FC Monheim
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Meerbusch

14:00
FT 1 FC Kleve
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Schonnebeck

14:00
FT Bocholt
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SF Baumberg

14:00
FT Schwarz-Weiß Essen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SC Velbert

14:15
FT Union Nettetal
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Niederwenigern

14:15
FT TVD Velbert
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
SSVG Velbert
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Standings >

14:00
FT 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Arminia Hannover

14:00
FT VFV Hildesheim
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Heeslinger

14:00
FT TB Uphusen
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Eintracht Celle

14:00
FT Gifhorn
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Eintracht Northeim

14:00
FT VfL Oldenburg
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kickers Emden

14:00
FT Hagen/Uthlede
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Lupo-Martini

14:00
FT Bersenbruck
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Wolfenbüttel
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Standings >

13:00
FT Todesfelde
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Flensburg

14:00
FT Frisia Risum-Lindholm
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Kropp

14:00
FT Preussen Reinfeld
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Eichede

14:00
FT Eckernforder SV
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Oldenburger
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Standings >

14:00
FT FC Eintracht Rheine
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
TUS Ennepetal

14:00
FT Siegen
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Gütersloh

14:00
FT Schermbeck
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
ASC 09 Dortmund

14:00
FT Holzwickeder SC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kaan-Marienborn

14:00
FT Preussen Munster 2
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SV Westfalia Rhynern

14:00
FT Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RSV Meinerzhagen

14:00
FT Hammer SpVgg
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Sprockhovel

14:15
FT Westfalia Herne
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Wiedenbrück
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

13:00
FT SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Augsburg II

13:00
FT Schweinfurt 05
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Nürnberg II

13:00
FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
TSV Buchbachred card
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

13:00
FT St. Pauli II
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Holstein Kiel II

13:00
FT VfB Lübeck
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Werder Bremen II

13:00
FT red cardFC Altona 93
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SC Weiche-08

13:00
FT TSV Havelse
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Norderstedt

14:00
FT LSK Hansa
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hannoverscher SC

14:00
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
VfB Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

12:05
FT BSG Chemie Leipzig
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lokomotive Leipzig

12:30
FT red cardBischofswerdaer
2 - 7
 (2 - 4)
Hertha BSC II

12:30
FT red cardFSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
VSG Altglienicke

12:30
FT Berliner AK 07
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Optik Rathenow

12:30
FT BFC Dynamo
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
VFB Auerbach

12:30
FT red cardWacker Nordhausen
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Energie Cottbusred card
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

13:00
FT Bonner SC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Greece - Super League
Standings >

13:00
FT Volos NFC
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Atromitos Athens

15:15
FT Asteras Tripolis
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
PAOK Thessaloniki

15:15
FT OFI Crete
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Panionios

17:30
FT Aris Thessaloniki
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Olympiacos Piraeus
Greece - Football League
Standings >

13:00
FT Kalamata
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ialisos

13:00
FT Olympiakos Volos
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Veriared card

14:00
FT Diagoras
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ikaloi Trikala

14:00
FT Thesprotos
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ionikos

14:00
FT PO Triglia
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

22:00
FT Sociedad Honduras
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Vida

23:00
FT Motagua
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Olimpia
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

15:00
FT Budapest Honved FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ferencvarosi TC
Hungary - NB II

14:00
FT Budaorsi SC
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Gyori ETO

14:00
FT Vac-Ujbuda
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
MTK Budapest FC

14:00
FT Kazincbarcika
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Szombathelyi Haladas

16:00
FT Budafoki
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus

16:00
FT BFC Siofok
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ajka Padragkut

16:00
FT Csakvari TK
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dorogi FC

16:00
FT Szeged 2011
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bekescsabai Elore SE

16:00
FT Gyirmot
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tiszakecskered card

16:00
FT Szolnoki MAV
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Soroksar
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

17:00
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hapoel Kfar Saba

18:00
FT Hapoel Raanana
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hapoel Tel Aviv

18:15
FT Maccabi Netanya
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Beitar Jerusalemred card
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Standings >

14:00
FT Pianese
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Juventus U23

14:00
FT US Pistoiese 1921
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Olbia

14:00
FT Pro Patria
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lecco

14:00
FT Albinoleffe
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Robur Siena

14:00
FT Gozzano
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Carrarese Calciored card

16:30
FT US Arezzo
0 - 4
 (0 - 4)
Monza Brianza

16:30
FT Pergolettese
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AC Renate

16:30
FT Alessandria Calcio
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
US Pontedera
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Standings >

14:00
FT US Triestina Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ravenna Calcio

14:00
FT Reggiana 1919
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AS Gubbio 1910red card

14:00
FT Südtirol
4 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Modena

14:00
FT Sambenedettese
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Piacenza Calcio

16:30
FT Carpi FC 1909
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Feralpisalo

16:30
FT red cardRimini
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Virtus Vecomp Veronared card

16:30
FT Padova Calcio
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
ArzignanoChiampo

16:30
FT Imolese
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Fano Calcio
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Standings >

14:00
FT AS Avellino 1912
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SS Rende

14:00
FT Potenza
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Viterbese

14:00
FT AS Bari
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Pro Cavese

14:00
FT Ternana Calcio
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Calcio Catania

16:30
FT Bisceglie
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Picerno

16:30
FT Vibonese
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
US Casertana 1908red card

16:30
FT ASD Sicula Leonzio
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
SS Monopoli 1966

16:30
FT Paganese Calcio 1926
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Reggina

16:30
FT US Catanzaro
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Virtus Francavilla
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

14:00
FT Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Frosinonered card

14:00
FT red cardUS Cremonese
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AS Cittadella

20:00
FT Ascoli Calcio
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pescara Calcio
Japan - J League
Standings >

07:00
FT Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kashima Antlers

09:00
FT Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Shimizu S-Pulse

11:00
FT Shonan Bellmare
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Kawasaki Frontale
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

06:00
FT Mito Hollyhock
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Omiya Ardija

06:00
FT Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ehime

06:00
FT Tochigi
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tokushima Vortis

06:00
FT Yokohama FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kashiwa Reysol

06:00
FT Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Ventforet Kofu

07:00
FT JEF United Chiba
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Montedio Yamagata

11:00
FT FC Gifu
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Renofa Yamaguchi
Korea - K-League
Standings >

06:00
FT Suwon Samsung Blue Wings
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Seoul

06:00
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gangwon FC

06:00
FT Incheon United FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jeonbuk Hyundai

06:00
FT Pohang Steelers FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ulsan Horang-i

06:00
FT Jeju United FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Gyeongnam FC

06:00
FT Seongnam FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Daegu FC
Korea - K League Challenge

09:00
FT Asan Mugunghwa
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gwangju FC
Luxembourg - National Division

15:00
FT Petange
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
FC Una Strassen

15:00
FT Racing Luxembourg
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CS Fola Esch

15:00
FT F91 Dudelange
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Rodange 91

15:00
FT Hostert
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Victoria Rosport

15:00
FT Progres Niedercorn
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Mondorf-les-Bains

15:00
FT Muhlenbach Lusitanos
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Etzella Ettelbruckred card
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

18:00
FT Deportivo Toluca
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Puebla

00:00
FT Juarez
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Atletico San Luis

02:00
FT Gallos Blancos de Queretaro
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
CF Monterreyred card
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

11:00
FT Speranta Crihana Veche
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zimbru

11:00
FT Codru
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Sfintul Gheorghe

18:00
FT Sheriff
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dinamo-Auto

18:00
FT Petrocub
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Milsami Orhei
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Standings >

13:00
FT OFK Titograd
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

15:00
FT AS Far
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
OCS Olympique de Safi

17:00
FT red cardHusa Hassania Agadir
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
RSB Berkanered card

19:00
FT DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wydad AC Casablanca
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

11:15
FT ADO Den Haag
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ajax Amsterdam

13:30
FT Fortuna Sittard
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Feyenoord Rotterdam

15:45
FT PSV Eindhoven
4 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VVV Venlo

15:45
FT Willem II Tilburg
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AZ Alkmaarred card
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >

14:00
FT KFUM
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tromsdalen

14:00
FT StrØmmen IF
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Nest-Sotra

14:00
FT HamKam
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Skeid

17:00
FT Aalesunds FK
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Raufoss

17:00
FT Notodden
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ullensaker/Kisa

17:00
FT Sandnes ULF
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sogndal IL

17:00
FT Kongsvinger IL
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Sandefjord Fotball
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT Stabaek Fotball
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Viking FK

17:00
FT Ranheim IL
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sarpsborg

17:00
FT Tromso IL
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Kristiansund BKred card

17:00
FT Lillestrom SK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bodo/Glimt

17:00
FT Haugesund FK
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rosenborg BK

19:00
FT SK Brann
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Molde FK
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT General Diaz
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Santani

23:00
FT Sol de America
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
River Plate
Peru - Primera Division

17:00
FT Sporting Cristal
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Garcilaso

19:15
FT Union Comercio
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CC Deportivo Municipalred card

21:00
FT Alianza Universidad
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FBC Melgar

21:30
FT red cardSport Boys Callao
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Universitario de Deportes

00:00
FT Cesar Vallejo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UTC De Cajamarca
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

11:30
FT Lodzki KS
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Korona Kielce SA

14:00
FT KS Cracovia
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
KS Gornik Zabrze

16:30
FT GKS Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Legia Warszawa
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

18:30
FT FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
CFR Cluj
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

11:00
FT Universitatea Cluj
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ripensia Timisoara
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

09:30
FT Ural Yekaterinburg
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Zenit St. Petersburg

12:00
FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Arsenal Tula

14:30
FT CSKA Moscow
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FC Rostov

17:00
FT red cardFK Krasnodar
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Spartak Moscowred card
Russia - Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye

11:00
FT FC Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kamaz

11:00
FT Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
FC Lada Togliatti

12:00
FT red cardNosta
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lada SOK

12:00
FT Soyuz-Gazprom
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Tyumen

13:00
FT Akron Togliatti
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ufa 2
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Livingston
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Celtic Glasgowred card

15:00
FT Glasgow Rangers
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hamilton Academical
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Indija
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FK Mladost Lucani

15:00
FT Napredak
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Crvena Zvezda

17:00
FT Partizan Belgrad
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FK Vozdovac
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT AS Trencin
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Vion Zlate Moravce

17:00
FT MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

14:30
FT NK Triglav
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Olimpijared card

17:00
FT Rudar
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
NK Aluminij
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

11:00
FT Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Gijon

15:00
FT Real Oviedo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Numancia CD

15:00
FT Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CF Cadiz

17:30
FT red cardDeportivo La Coruna
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UD Almeria

19:00
FT SD Huesca
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
CF Malagared card

19:30
FT Racing Santander
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Girona
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

14:00
FT Djurgardens IF
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hammarby IFred card

14:00
FT BK Häcken
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Östersunds FK

14:00
FT Kalmar FF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Eskilstuna

16:30
FT Malmö FF
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
IFK Göteborgred card

16:30
FT IF Elfsborg
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

14:00
FT Dalkurd FF
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
IK Frej

14:00
FT Halmstads BK
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Norrby IF

14:00
FT Syrianska FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Örgryte IS

16:30
FT Jönköpings Södra
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Gais

16:30
FT Trelleborgs FF
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Brage
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

13:00
FT Umea
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Karlslunds

13:00
FT Nykoping
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Tegs

14:00
FT red cardAkropolis
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Forwardred card

14:00
FT red cardKarlstad
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Carlstad United

15:00
FT Linkoping City
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sollentuna Utd FF
Sweden - Div 1 Sodra

15:00
FT IFK Värnamo
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Lunds BK

16:00
FT Skovde AIK
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Landskrona

16:00
FT Oddevold
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Assyriska IK
Sweden - Div 2 Södra Svealand

15:00
FT Sodertalje FK
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Haninge
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT FC St. Gallen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Basel

15:00
FT FC Sion
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Lugano

15:00
FT FC Zürich
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Young Boys
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

15:00
FT Vaduz
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Switzerland - 1.Liga

13:00
FT Münsingen
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Yverdon Sport
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

12:00
FT Umraniyespor
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Adanaspor

14:30
FT Erzurum Buyuksehir
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Altinordu

14:30
FT red cardOsmanlispor FK
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hatayspor

17:00
FT Adana Demir
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Menemen Belediyespor Izmir
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Dnipro-1
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Shakhtar Donetsk

15:00
FT red cardKolos Kovalivka
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
FC Dynamo Kievred card

17:30
FT PFC Oleksandria
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Karpaty Lviv
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

20:00
FT Plaza Colonia CD
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Cerro

20:00
FT Juventud de LP
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Defensor Sporting

20:00
FT Liverpool Montevideo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Penarol
USA - USL Pro

00:35
FT Bethlehem
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Charlotte Independencered card

03:30
FT Las Vegas Lights
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
San Antoniored card
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

21:20
FT Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Real Salt Lake

21:25
FT Houston Dynamo
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
LA Galaxy

21:25
FT Atlanta United
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
New England Revolution

21:25
FT Los Angeles FC
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Colorado Rapids

21:25
FT DC United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cincinnatired card

21:25
FT Seattle Sounders
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NSC Minnesota Stars

21:25
FT Montreal Impact
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
NY Red Bulls

21:25
FT FC Dallas
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sporting KC

21:25
FT Toronto FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Columbus Crew

21:25
FT Orlando City
2 - 5
 (1 - 1)
Chicago Fire

21:25
FT Portland Timbers
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
San Jose Earthquakes

21:25
FT Philadelphia Union
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
New York City
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardEstudiantes de Merida
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Venezuela

21:00
FT red cardZulia
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Carabobo

21:30
FT Trujillanos
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Portuguesa

22:00
FT Aragua
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dep. La Guaira

23:00
FT Puerto Cabello
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AC Lala FC

23:00
FT Zamora
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Lara