Football results from 19.11.2019

FIFA World Cup Quali

10:00
FT Nepal
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kuwait

11:30
FT Myanmar
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mongolia

12:00
FT Maldives
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Guam

12:00
FT Turkmenistan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sri Lanka

13:00
FT Uzbekistan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Palestine

13:00
FT Hong Kong
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cambodiared card

13:45
FT Malaysia
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Indonesia

14:00
FT Vietnam
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Thailand

15:00
FT Syria
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Phillipines

15:00
FT Afghanistan
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Qatar

15:00
FT Iraq
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bahrain

15:00
FT Kyrgyzstan
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tajikistan

16:00
FT Yemen
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Singapore

16:00
FT Oman
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
India

17:00
FT Jordan
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Chinese Taipei

18:00
FT Lebanon
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
North Korea
UEFA Euro 2020 Quali

20:45
FT Poland
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sloveniared card

20:45
FT Slovakia
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Azerbaijan

20:45
FT Belgium
6 - 1
 (4 - 1)
Cyprus

20:45
FT San Marino
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Russia

20:45
FT Netherlands
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Estonia

20:45
FT Latvia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Austria

20:45
FT N. Macedonia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Israel

20:45
FT Germany
6 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Northern Ireland

20:45
FT Wales
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hungary

20:45
FT Scotland
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kazakhstan
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

17:00
FT Wales U21
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bosnia & Herzegovina U21

18:00
FT Denmark U21
5 - 1
 (4 - 1)
Malta U21

18:00
FT Andorra U21
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Turkey U21red card

18:30
FT Israel U21
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Spain U21

18:30
FT Norway U21
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Portugal U21red card

18:30
FT Northern Ireland U21
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Romania U21red card

19:00
FT Switzerland U21
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
France U21

19:00
FT Serbia U21
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Russia U21

20:00
FT Gibraltar U21
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Belarus U21

21:00
FT Italy U21
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Armenia U21

21:00
FT Ireland U21
4 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sweden U21

18:00
Postp. Faroe Islands U21 - North Macedonia U21
CAF - African Nations Cup Quali

14:00
FT Burundi
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Morocco

14:00
FT Ethiopia
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Ivory Coast

17:00
FT Zambia
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Zimbabwe

17:00
FT Niger
2 - 6
 (1 - 4)
Madagascar

17:00
FT Mauritania
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Central Africa

20:00
FT Equatorial Guinea
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tunisia

20:00
FT red cardLibya
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tanzania
International - Friendlies
09:00 FT Lithuania U23
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Australia U23

11:25
FT Japan
1 - 4
 (0 - 4)
Venezuela
12:35 FT China U23
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
North Korea U22red card
12:45 FT United Arab Emirates U23
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
South Korea U23
12:45 FT Bahrain U23
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Syria U23

14:30
FT Brazil
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
South Korea

15:00
FT Azerbaijan U21
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ukraine U21red card
16:15 FT Uzbekistan U23
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Saudi Arabia U23

16:15
FT Iraq U23
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jordan U23

17:30
FT Saudi Arabia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paraguay

18:00
FT Montenegro
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Belarus

18:00
FT Croatia
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Georgia

02:00
FT Ecuador
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Colombia
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

21:00
FT Club Atletico Barracas Central
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ferrocarril Oeste

01:10
FT Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Atlantared card
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:15
FT Criciuma SC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Parana Clube PRred card

01:30
FT Operario
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Vitoria BA
CONCACAF - Nations League

23:00
FT Puerto Rico
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Anguillared card

23:30
FT El Salvador
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dominican Republic

23:30
FT St. Lucia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Montserrat

01:00
FT Barbados
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cayman Islands

01:00
FT red cardUS Virgin Islands
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Saint Martin

01:30
FT Cuba
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
USA

03:30
FT Mexico
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bermuda
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

03:00
FT LD Alajuelense
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
ADR Jicaralred card
England - Conference north
Standings >

20:45
FT Altrincham
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Gateshead

20:45
FT Boston United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Blyth Spartans
England - Conference south
Standings >

20:45
FT Billericay Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Weymouth
England - FA Cup

20:45
FT Bradford City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shrewsbury Town

20:45
FT Eastleigh
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stourbridgered card

20:45
FT Rochdale
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wrexham

20:45
FT Exeter City
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cambridge United

20:45
FT Peterborough United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stevenage

20:45
FT Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Wimbledon

20:45
FT Swindon Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cheltenham Town

20:45
FT Bromley
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bristol Rovers

20:45
FT Burton Albion
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Salford City

20:45
AET Gillingham
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sunderland AFC
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

20:45
FT Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Worthing

20:45
FT Potters Bar Town
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Merstham

20:45
FT Margate
3 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Bishops Stortford
England - SFL Premier Division Central

20:45
FT Stratford Town
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Hednesford Town
England - SFL Premier Division South

20:30
FT Hartley Wintney
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Poole Town

20:45
Postp. Blackfield & Langley - Walton Casuals
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Standings >

20:00
FT Eintracht Northeim
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Eintracht Celle
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Standings >

20:00
FT Arminia Ludwigshafen
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Eisbachtal
International - Club Friendlies

19:00
FT FSV Frankfurt
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SV Darmstadt 98
Luxembourg - National Division

20:00
FT red cardFC Rodange 91
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Victoria Rosportred card
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

12:50
FT Al Jeel
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Shoalahred card

12:50
FT Al Khaleej Saihat
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Taee

16:20
FT Jeddah Club
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al-Taqadomred card
UEFA U19 Euro Quali
13:00 FT Estonia U19
0 - 7
 (0 - 2)
Slovenia U19
13:00 FT red cardSweden U19
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Ukraine U19red card
13:00 FT Luxembourg U19
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
North Macedonia U19
13:00 FT Armenia U19
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Montenegro U19
13:00 FT red cardBosnia & Herzegovina U19
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
England U19
13:00 FT Bulgaria U19
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Turkey U19
14:00 FT red cardPoland U19
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Russia U19red card
14:00 FT Faroe Islands U19
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Finland U19
14:00 FT Kosovo U19
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wales U19
14:00 FT Denmark U19
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
France U19
14:30 FT Belgium U19
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Greece U19
14:30 FT red cardAlbania U19
2 - 4
 (2 - 0)
Iceland U19
14:30 FT red cardIreland U19
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Austria U19red card
14:30 FT Gibraltar U19
1 - 16
 (1 - 7)
Switzerland U19red card
15:00 FT Malta U19
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Cyprus U19
15:00 FT Slovakia U19
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Italy U19
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Dep. La Guaira
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trujillanosred card