Football results from 20.11.2019

Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:15
FT Vila Nova GO
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Oeste SP

01:30
FT red cardSport Recife PE
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ponte Preta SPred card
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

23:00
FT Deportes Tolima
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cucuta

00:20
FT Alianza Petrolera
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Independiente Santa Fe

01:00
FT Club Atlético Junior
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Atlético Nacional Medellin

02:30
FT Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
America De Cali
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

03:00
FT Limon
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
CS Cartagines

03:00
FT Guadalupe
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
San Carlos
England - FA Cup

20:45
FT Newport County AFC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grimsby Townred card

20:45
FT Darlington
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Walsall

20:45
AET Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Tranmere Roversred card

20:45
FT Lincoln City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ipswich Town
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

20:45
FT Kingstonian
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Enfield Town
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Standings >

20:00
FT RW Walldorf
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hanau
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Standings >

19:30
FT Spelle-Venhaus
10 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Hagen/Uthlede
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

02:30
FT CD Honduras
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Marathon

02:30
FT UPNFM
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sociedad Honduras

02:30
FT Vida
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Olimpia

02:30
FT Platense
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Real Espana

02:30
FT Motagua
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Real de Minas
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

09:30
FT Persela Lamongan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Badak Lampung

12:15
FT PSS Sleman
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pusamania Borneo
International - Club Friendlies

13:00
FT Malmö FF
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Odense BK
Italy - Coppa Lega Pro

20:45
FT Calcio Catania
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
ASD Sicula Leonzio
Luxembourg - National Division

20:00
FT FC Una Strassen
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jeunesse d'Esch
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT red cardLobi Stars
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Heartland FC Owerri

16:00
FT Akwa United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Katsina Utd

16:00
FT Nasarawa United
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Plateau United
16:00 FT Mfm
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Warri Wolves

16:00
FT Rivers United FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Enugu Rangers International FC

16:00
FT Sunshine Stars
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Enyimba

16:00
FT Wikki Tourist
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Delta Force

16:00
FT Jigawa Golden Stars
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kano Pillars
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

13:00
FT Rapid Bucuresti
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
UTA Arad

18:30
FT Turnu Magurele
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Petrolul Ploiesti
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

12:50
FT Al Thuqbah
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al-Kawkab

13:10
FT red cardAl Mojzel
0 - 4
 (0 - 4)
Al Jabalain

13:30
FT Al Ain
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Ansar

15:30
FT Al Najoom
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Nahdha

15:55
FT Al Bukayriyah
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ohud Medina
Serbia - Cup

18:00
FT Crvena Zvezda
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Macva Sabac
Spain - Copa Federacion

12:00
FT Tudelano
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Coruxo

20:00
AET Castellon
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Real Murcia CF
Venezuela - Cup

00:00
FT Monagas
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Zamora
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Deportivo Tachira
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Metropolitanos