Football results from 22.11.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

20:30
FT Borussia Dortmund
3 - 3
 (0 - 3)
SC Paderborn 07
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardUD Levante
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
RCD Mallorca
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

20:45
FT Paris Saint-Germain
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Lille OSC
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:30
FT Galatasaray
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Istanbul BBSK
Arab Emirate - League Cup

15:00
FT Al Ahli [UAE]
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Khaleej

15:00
FT Al Jazira [UAE]
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Dhafra

17:30
FT red cardAl Wahda
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Wasl
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

01:00
FT CA Sarmiento
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA All Boys
Armenia - Division 1

15:00
FT Ararat Yerevan
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gandzasar Kapan
Australia - A-League
Standings >

10:00
FT Western Sydney
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Melbourne City
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

19:10
FT red cardGrazer AK
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
SKU Amstetten

19:10
FT SV Horn
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wacker Innsbruck

19:10
FT SAK Klagenfurt
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Austria Vienna II
19:10 FT Blau-Weiß Linz
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
FC Liefering

19:10
FT KSV 1919
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vorwärts Steyr
Azerbaijan - Premier

16:00
FT Sumqayit
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Qarabag FKred card
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

20:30
FT Club Brugge
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KV Oostendered card
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

20:30
FT KVC Westerlo
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Leuven
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:15
FT CRB AL
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Figueirense FC

01:30
FT Guarani SP
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
America Mineiro MG
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

16:30
FT Arda
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vitosha Bistritsa
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

17:15
FT Cobresal
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Union Espanola
China - Super League
Standings >

12:35
FT Wuhan Zall
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Guangzhou R&Fred card

12:35
FT Shandong Luneng Taishan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

12:35
FT Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Beijing Guoan
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

18:00
FT NK Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hajduk Split
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

17:00
FT Medimurje
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
NK Rudes
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Sparta Prague
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Vysocina Jihlava

18:00
FT FK Usti Nad Labem
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Slavoj Vysehrad
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

19:00
FT FC Nordsjalland
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Randers FC
England - Championship
Standings >

20:45
FT Fulham
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Queens Park Rangers
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

20:00
FT AC Ajaccio
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Clermont Foot

20:00
FT Grenoble Foot
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AS Nancy Lorraine

20:00
FT Paris FC 98
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AJ Auxerre

20:00
FT LB Chateauroux
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Lorient

20:00
FT Chamois Niort FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rodez Aveyron

20:00
FT SM Caen
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Le Mans

20:00
FT ES Troyes AC
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Chambly

20:00
FT US Orleans 45
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Valenciennes
France - National
Standings >

18:00
FT Pau
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Avranches

20:00
FT red cardVillefranche
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Concarneaured card

20:00
FT USL Dunkerque
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Borgo

20:00
FT red cardRed Star 93
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Choletred card

20:00
FT Bourg Peronnas
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Le Puyred card

20:00
FT red cardAS Beziers
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Lyon Ducherered card

20:00
FT red cardGazelec Ajaccio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Quevilly Rouenred card

20:00
FT Stade Lavallois MFC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Creteil

20:00
Postp. Toulon - Boulogne Sur Mer
Germany - Bayernliga Nord
Standings >

19:00
FT Eltersdorf
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Würzburger FV

19:00
FT DJK Bamberg
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Karlburg
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

20:00
FT Ingolstadt II
7 - 2
 (4 - 2)
Turkspor Augsburg
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

18:30
FT Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC St. Pauli

18:30
FT VfL Bochum
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
VfL Osnabrück
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Hallescher FC
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Standings >

19:30
FT Oberneuland
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Geestemunde
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Standings >

19:00
FT Nöttingen
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Reutlingen
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Standings >

20:00
FT Baunatal
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FV Bad Vilbel
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Standings >

19:00
FT Bramfelder SV
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Concordia

19:30
FT Victoria Hamburg
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Niendorfer TSV

19:30
FT Hamm United
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Rugenbergen

19:30
FT TuS Osdorf
4 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Teutonia Ottensen

20:00
FT Suderelbe
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Buchholz

20:00
FT Hamburger SV III
2 - 4
 (1 - 0)
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Standings >

19:00
FT Union Berlin
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Zehlendorf
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Standings >

20:00
FT Eintracht Trier
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

19:30
FT SV Heimstetten
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Wacker Burghausen
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

19:00
FT VFB Auerbach
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FSV Union Fuerstenwaldered card
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

19:00
FT Verl
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
19:15 FT Frankfurt W
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hoffenheim W
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

09:30
FT PS Tni
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
PSIS Semarang

12:30
FT Madura United
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
International - Club Friendlies

18:30
FT TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Fortuna Köln

19:00
FT Wuppertaler SV
4 - 3
 (1 - 0)
SV 1919 Straelen
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

13:45
FT Persepolis
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

21:00
FT Pescara Calcio
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
US Cremonese
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00 FT red cardFC Ballkani
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Gjilani
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

02:00
FT red cardPuebla
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Necaxa

04:10
FT red cardClub Tijuana
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Club Leon
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

19:00
FT DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Raja Beni Mellal
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

20:00
FT SBV Excelsior
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Volendam

20:00
FT Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Roda JC Kerkrade

20:00
FT Jong Utrecht
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Jong AZ Alkmaar

20:00
FT Helmond Sport
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
NEC Nijmegen

20:00
FT FC Eindhoven
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Cambuur Leeuwarden

20:00
FT De Graafschap
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Jong PSV Eindhoven

20:00
FT Dordrecht
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Telstar

20:00
FT MVV Maastricht
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Oss

20:00
FT Almere City
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Den Bosch

20:00
FT NAC Breda
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
New Zealand - Premier League

03:00
FT Wellington Phoenix (R)
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Auckland City

04:30
FT Southern United
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hamilton Academical
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

20:45
FT Glenavon
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Linfield FC
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT General Diaz
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sportivo San Lorenzo

00:00
FT red cardSol de America
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Santani
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

18:00
FT KS Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Wisla Plock SA

20:30
FT KKS Lech Poznan
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
GKS Piast Gliwice
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

16:30
FT Wigry Suwalki
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FKS Stal Mielec

18:00
FT Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chojnice

18:00
FT Aspn Miedz Legnica
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz

18:00
FT MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
OKS Odra Opole
Portugal - Taça de Portugal

18:15
FT red cardLeixoes SC
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
CD Santa Clara

21:45
FT Varzim SC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Louresred card
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

19:30
FT CFR Cluj
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chindia Targoviste
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

17:30
FT Tambov
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

13:25
FT Najran
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Qadisiya
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

13:30
FT Abha
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Al Fateh SCred card

15:55
FT Al Hazm
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Al Raed

17:40
FT Al Shabab KSA
0 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Feiha
Scotland - FA Cup

20:05
FT Linlithgow Rose
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Falkirk
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Partizan Belgrad
6 - 2
 (4 - 2)
Javor Ivanjica
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardSporting Gijon
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Tenerife CD
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

20:00
FT FC Lausanne-Sport
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Wil 1900
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

17:00
FT red cardAdanaspor
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Giresunspor
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

18:00
FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FK Lviv
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

20:30
FT red cardRacing Club Mdeo.
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CA Boston River

20:30
FT Juventud de LP
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
CA Cerro

20:30
FT red cardRampla Juniors FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
CA River Plate

20:30
FT red cardLiverpool Montevideo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Plaza Colonia CD

00:30
FT CA Penarol
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CA Fenixred card
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Caracas
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aragua
Wales - Premier League

21:00
FT Barry Town
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Penybont