Football results from 17.06.2020

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Schalke 04red card

19:30
FT RB Leipzig
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf

19:30
FT Borussia Dortmund
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FSV Mainz 05

19:30
FT Augsburg
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

19:30
FT Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
1. FC Köln
Italy - Coppa Italia

20:00
AP SSC Napoli*
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Juventus Turin
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

18:30
FT SD Eibar
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Athletic Bilbao

18:30
FT Real Valladolid
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RC Celta De Vigo

21:00
FT CA Osasuna
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Atletico Madrid
England - Premier League
Standings >

18:00
FT Aston Villa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sheffield United

20:15
FT Manchester City
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Arsenalred card
Armenia - Premier League
Standings >

15:30
FT Gandzasar Kapan
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Urartu
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT TSV Hartberg
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SK Rapid Wien

17:30
FT Wolfsberger AC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RB Salzburg

19:30
FT LASK Linz
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
SK Sturm Graz
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

00:00
FT Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
CS Cartaginesred card

03:30
FT Herediano
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
LD Alajuelense
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

17:55
FT NK Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
NK Slaven Belupo

20:05
FT NK Osijek
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
HNK Gorica
Czech Republic - Cup

16:15
FT SK Sigma Olomouc
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Slovan Liberecred card

19:15
FT Sparta Prague
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Viktoria Pilsen
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Chrudim
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SK Prostejov

16:00
FT Lisen
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pardubice

16:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FK Usti Nad Labem
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT AGF Aarhus
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Nordsjalland

19:00
FT FC Copenhagen
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Aalborg BK
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

17:00
FT JK Nomme Kalju
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Paide

17:00
FT Trans Narva
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tammeka

17:00
FT JK Tallinna Kalev
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Kuressaare

17:30
FT FC Flora Tallinn
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Tallinna FC Levadia
Faroe Islands - Premier League

18:00
FT Skala IF
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
TB Tvoroyri

19:00
FT HB Torshavn
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
KI Klaksvik

19:00
FT Vikingur Gota
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
IF Fuglafjordur
Finland - Cup

16:00
FT Jippo
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Inter Turku

16:00
FT KaaPo
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
KuPS

18:00
FT PeKa
0 - 8
 (0 - 5)
FC Lahti

18:00
FT AC Oulu
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Honka
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Karlsruher SC

17:30
FT red cardErzgebirge Aue
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
VfL Bochumred card

17:30
FT Hannover 96
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC St. Pauli

17:45
FT VfB Stuttgart
5 - 1
 (4 - 0)
SV Sandhausen
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FSV Zwickaured card

18:00
FT Bayern Mü. II
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
SV Meppen

18:00
FT SpVgg Unterhaching
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Waldhof Mannheim

19:30
FT Hansa Rostock
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Carl Zeiss Jena

19:30
FT KFC Uerdingen 05
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MSV Duisburg
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
13:00 FT Potsdam W
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Sand W
13:00 FT Wolfsburg W
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Freiburg W
13:00 FT Köln W
0 - 4
 (0 - 4)
Bayern Munich W
14:00 FT Jena W
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bayer Leverkusen W
15:00 FT Hoffenheim W
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Duisburg W
17:00 FT SGS Essen W
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Frankfurt W
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

15:55
FT Paksi
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kaposvari Rakoczi

18:00
FT Diosgyori VTK
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Puskas Akademiared card

18:00
FT Fehervar FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Debreceni VSC

20:05
FT Ujpest
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mezokovesd Zsory
International - Club Friendlies
13:30 FT Viktoria Plzen II
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Bohemians 1905 II

16:00
FT Slavia Praha II
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Mas Taborsko
16:00 FT Valerenga IF
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grorud

16:00
FT Seinajoen JK
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vaasa PS

16:30
FT Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hradec Kralove II
17:00 FT Hostoun
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Dukla Praha II
17:30 FT Udinese Calcio
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brescia Calcio

17:30
FT Pisek
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Benesov
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

18:15
FT Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hapoel Haifa
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

17:30
FT Ascoli Calcio
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
US Cremonese
Korea - K-League
Standings >

10:00
FT Gwangju FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Incheon United FC

11:00
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Seoul

12:00
FT Busan I Park
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Daegu FC
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT IK Start
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stromsgodset

19:30
FT Haugesund FK
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
SK Brann
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Radomiak Radom

17:00
FT GKS Belchatow
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chojnice

17:10
FT KS Warta Poznan
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Termalica B-B Nieciecza

19:40
FT Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Aspn Miedz Legnica
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

19:00
FT FC Pacos Ferreira
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CF Os Belenenses

21:15
FT red cardRio Ave
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Benfica
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

18:00
FT Chindia Targoviste
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Viitorul Constanta
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT NK Aluminij
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
MND Tabor Sezana

19:00
FT Rudar
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
NK Domzale

19:30
FT Olimpija
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Bravo
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

18:30
FT Extremadura
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Albacete Balompie

18:30
FT Real Oviedo
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Deportivo La Coruna

18:30
FT UD Almeria
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Union Deportiva Las Palmas

20:45
FT Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fuenlabrada
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

18:00
FT IF Elfsborg
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Hammarby IF

18:00
FT AIK IF
1 - 4
 (0 - 4)
IFK Norrköping

18:00
FT Djurgardens IF
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Örebro SK
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Ljungskile
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Örgryte IS

18:00
FT Degerfors IF
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Brage

18:00
FT Östers IF
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Norrby IFred card
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

15:00
FT IFK Lulea
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vasalund

15:00
FT Gefle IF
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tegs

17:00
FT Berga
3 - 4
 (2 - 4)
Haninge

18:00
FT Nykoping
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Orebro Syr.

18:00
FT Taby
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Sylvia

18:00
FT Karlstad
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sollentuna Utd FF

18:00
FT IF Brommapojkarna
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Sandviken

18:30
FT Karlslunds
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
IK Frej
Sweden - Div 1 Sodra

18:00
FT Qviding FIF
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Linkoping City

18:00
FT Lindome
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lunds BK

18:00
FT Trollhattan
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
IFK Värnamo

18:00
FT Landskrona
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Eskilsminne

18:00
FT Motala
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Skovde AIK

18:00
FT Assyriska IK
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Oskarshamns AIK

18:00
FT Utsiktens
3 - 3
 (3 - 0)
Tvaaker

18:30
FT Karlskrona
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Torns
Sweden - Div 2 Norra Svealand

18:15
FT Gamla Upsala
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Fanna
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga

14:30
FT Altyn Asyr
6 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Sagadamred card

14:30
FT FC Asgabat
2 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Ahal
Ukraine - Kubok

12:00
FT Minaj
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Dynamo Kiev
Vietnam - V-League
Standings >

11:00
FT QNK Quang Nam
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
B. Binh Duong

11:00
FT Hai Phong
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Than Quang Ninh

13:00
FT Ho Chi Minh
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
The Cong
Vietnam - First Division

09:30
FT Dong Thap
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Binh Phuoc

10:30
FT Binh Dinh
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dong Tam Long An