Football results from 20.06.2020

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

14:30
FT 1. FC Köln
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Eintracht Frankfurt

14:30
FT RB Leipzig
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Borussia Dortmund

14:30
FT Hertha BSC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen

14:30
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Augsburg

14:30
FT FSV Mainz 05
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Werder Bremen

14:30
FT Bayern München
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
SC Freiburg

14:30
FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Union Berlin

14:30
FT Schalke 04
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
VfL Wolfsburg

14:30
FT red cardSC Paderborn 07
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

18:30
FT Turin
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Parma

20:45
FT red cardHellas Verona
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Cagliari Calciored card
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

13:00
FT RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
UD Levante

16:00
FT Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Betis Sevilla

18:30
FT Getafe CF
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SD Eibar

21:00
FT Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Valladolid
England - Premier League
Standings >

12:30
FT Watford
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Leicester City

15:00
FT Brighton & Hove Albion
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Arsenal

17:30
FT West Ham United
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Wolverhampton Wanderers

19:45
FT AFC Bournemouth
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Crystal Palace
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

16:30
FT Kayserispor
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Genclerbirligi Ankara

19:00
FT Malatya BLD Spor
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Goztepespor

19:00
FT Denizlispor
1 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Besiktas JK
Albania - Super League
Standings >

16:00
FT Laci
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kukesi

16:00
FT Bylis Ballsh
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Skenderbeu Korce

16:00
FT Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 - 5
 (0 - 0)
Teuta Durres
Armenia - Premier League
Standings >

14:30
FT Artsakh
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Lori

14:30
FT Shirak Gyumri FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ararat-Armenia
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

16:00
FT SV Mattersburg
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SKN St. Pölten

16:00
FT red cardWSG Wattens
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FK Austria Wien

16:00
FT SCR Altach
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Admira
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

19:25
FT Blau-Weiß Linz
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Juniorsred card
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardFC Isloch
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino

16:00
FT Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FK Gorodeya

18:00
FT FC Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zvezda BGU Minsk
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

14:15
FT CSKA Sofia
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Levski Sofia

16:45
FT Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PFC Slavia Sofia

19:00
FT PFK Botev Plovdiv
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
OFC Botev Vratsa
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

17:55
FT NK Inter Zapresic
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Osijek

20:05
FT HNK Gorica
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Dinamo Zagreb

20:05
FT Vsnk Varazdin
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Istra 1961
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

14:30
FT 1. FK Pribram
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SK Sigma Olomouc

14:30
FT FK Teplice
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
MFK Karvina

14:30
FT FC Fastav Zlin
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
SFC Opava

16:30
FT Sparta Prague
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Slovan Liberec

19:00
FT Banik Ostrava
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SK Slavia Praha
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT FK Usti Nad Labem
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lisen
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

14:00
FT BK Fremad Amager
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Skive IK
Denmark - 2. Division

13:00
FT Hillerod
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dalum

13:00
FT Holbaek
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Vejgaard B

14:00
FT AB Gladsaxe
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
BK Frem

14:00
FT Aarhus Fremad
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Helsingor

14:00
FT Sydvest
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Skovshoved

14:00
FT Ringkobing
1 - 5
 (0 - 1)
B 93

14:00
FT Brabrand IF
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Avarta

14:00
FT VSK Aarhus
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FA 2000

14:00
FT Thisted
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bronshoj

14:00
FT Middelfart
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Vanlose

14:00
FT Jammerbugt
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
HIKred card

14:00
FT Naesby
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
B 73 Slagelsered card
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

12:00
FT AC Horsens
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Randers FC

17:00
FT Aalborg BK
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
FC Nordsjalland
England - Championship
Standings >

12:30
FT Fulham
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Brentford

12:30
FT Middlesbrough
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Swansea City

13:00
FT Millwall
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Derby County

15:00
FT Queens Park Rangers
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Barnsley

15:00
FT Huddersfield Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wigan Athletic

15:00
FT Reading
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Stoke City

15:00
FT Luton Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Preston North End

15:00
FT West Bromwich Albion
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Birmingham City

15:00
FT Blackburn Rovers
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bristol City

15:00
FT Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nottingham Forest

15:00
FT Hull City
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Charlton Athletic
Estonia - Cup

11:00
FT FC Elva
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
FC Flora Tallinn

17:00
FT Trans Narva
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
JK Tallinna Kalev
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

13:00
FT MSV Duisburg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hansa Rostock

13:00
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
KFC Uerdingen 05

13:00
FT 1. FC Magdeburg
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Bayern Mü. II

13:00
FT Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Viktoria Köln

13:00
FT Braunschweig
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SC Preußen Münster
Greece - Super League
Standings >

18:30
FT PAOK Thessaloniki
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
OFI Crete

19:30
FT AEK Athens
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Aris Thessaloniki
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

15:55
FT red cardMezokovesd Zsory
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Fehervar FC

18:00
FT Puskas Akademia
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Paksi

20:05
FT Ferencvarosi TC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ujpest
Iceland - Division 1

14:00
FT Fram
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordurred card

15:00
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Magnired card

15:00
FT Vikingur Olafsvik
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vestri
Iceland - Premier
Standings >

14:30
FT KA Akureyri
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vikingur Reykjavik

16:45
FT Grotta
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Valur Reykjavik

19:00
FT KR Reykjavik
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
HK Kopavogur
International - Club Friendlies

08:00
FT Bayswater City
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Rockingham City
09:00 FT Kurim
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lisen B

09:00
FT Tien Giang FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Khanh Hoa

09:00
FT Benesov
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Slavia Praha II

09:30
FT Vsechovice
6 - 3
 (2 - 3)
TJ Valasske Mezirici

09:30
Pen. Trutnov
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Hradec Kralove II
09:45 FT HFK Olomouc
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Novy Jicin

10:00
FT Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pisek

10:00
FT SK Kladno
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Teplice II

11:00
FT HamKam
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sogndal IL

11:00
FT KFUM
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lillestrom SK

11:00
FT FC Kosice
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kazincbarcika

13:00
FT Viktoria Plzen II
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Mas Taborsko

13:00
FT Brühl
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kreuzlingen
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

17:45
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

18:30
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Maccabi Haifa

19:00
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

17:00
FT Pescara Calcio
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SS Juve Stabia

17:00
FT Crotone
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AC Chievo Verona

17:00
FT AS Livorno
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AS Cittadella

17:00
FT Trapani Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Frosinone

17:00
FT Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AC Pisa 1909

17:00
FT red cardCosenza
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Virtus Entella

19:30
FT red cardPordenone
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Venezia
Korea - K-League
Standings >

11:00
FT red cardSeoul
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ulsan Horang-i

11:00
FT Pohang Steelers FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gangwon FC

11:00
FT Seongnam FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Korea - K League Challenge

11:00
FT Daejeon Citizen FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jeonnamred card

11:00
FT Asan Mugunghwa
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jeju United FC
Kosovo - Superleague

16:00
FT red cardDrenica
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Flamurtari Vlore
16:00 FT Gjilani
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vushtrria

18:00
FT Prishtina
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dukagjini
Latvia - Virsliga

14:00
FT FK Ventspils
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tukums / Salaspils

16:00
FT FK Jelgava
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Daugava Daugavpils II

18:00
FT Valmiera
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Rigas Futbola Skola
Lithuania - A Lyga

15:00
FT Banga
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kauno Zalgiris

17:00
FT FK Suduva Marijampole
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Zalgiris
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT Mjondalen
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sarpsborg

19:30
FT Molde FK
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rosenborg BK
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

14:00
FT Wisla Plock SA
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Arka Gdynia 1929

16:30
FT GKS Piast Gliwice
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
KKS Lech Poznanred card

19:00
FT KS Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wisla Krakow SAred card
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

11:40
FT Aspn Miedz Legnica
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Termalica B-B Nieciecza

14:10
FT MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Olimpia Grudziadz

16:40
FT red cardJastrzebie
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA

16:40
FT Radomiak Radom
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Chojnice
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

18:00
FT Botosani
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
CFR Cluj
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Ural Yekaterinburg
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Rubin Kazanred card

14:30
FT Arsenal Tula
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Spartak Moscow

17:00
FT red cardCSKA Moscow
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Zenit St. Petersburg
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT Javor Ivanjica
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Indija

15:30
FT FK Cukaricki Stankom
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Macva Sabac

18:15
FT Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Proleter Novi Sad
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT FC Nitra
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Senica

17:00
FT MSK Zilina
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Slovan Bratislava

19:00
FT FC Vion Zlate Moravce
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
AS Trencin
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT Bravo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mura

19:00
FT NK Celje
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MND Tabor Sezana
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

16:00
FT Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Rayo Vallecano

18:30
FT Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
UD Almeria

18:30
FT Union Deportiva Las Palmas
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CD Lugored card

20:45
FT CF Malaga
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Extremadura
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

17:15
FT Neuchatel Xamax FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Thunred card

19:30
FT FC Sion
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC St. Gallen
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

17:15
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chiasso

19:30
FT Kriens
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Schaffhausen
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

15:30
FT Keciorengucu
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bursaspor

18:00
FT Erzurum Buyuksehir
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Eskisehirspor

18:00
FT Balikesirspor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Menemen Belediyespor Izmir
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

17:30
FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
PFC Oleksandria