Football results from 21.06.2020

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

18:30
FT red cardAtalanta Bergamo
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
US Sassuolo Calcio

20:45
FT Inter Milan
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
UC Sampdoria
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

13:00
FT RC Celta De Vigo
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
CD Alavesred card

18:30
FT Valencia CF
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
CA Osasuna

21:00
FT Real Sociedad
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Real Madrid
England - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT Newcastle United
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sheffield Unitedred card

16:15
FT Aston Villa
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Chelsea

19:00
FT Everton
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Liverpool
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

16:30
FT Kasimpasa
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fenerbahce

19:00
FT red cardGalatasaray
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Gaziantep BLD Spor

19:00
FT Torku Konyaspor
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Sivasspor
Armenia - Premier League
Standings >

16:30
FT Ararat Yerevan
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Alashkertred card
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

16:00
FT RB Salzburg
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Wolfsberger AC

16:00
FT SK Rapid Wien
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
TSV Hartberg

18:30
FT red cardSK Sturm Graz
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
LASK Linz
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

09:30
FT Vorwärts Steyr
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SKU Amstetten
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT Belshina
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
BATE Borisov

16:00
FT FC Vitebsk
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Minsk

18:00
FT Shakhtyor
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rukh Brest
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

14:30
FT Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Beroe Stara Zagora

17:00
FT red cardArda
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Dunav 2010
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

17:55
FT NK Slaven Belupo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
HNK Rijeka

20:05
FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Hajduk Split
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Viktoria Pilsen
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT SK Prostejov
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Dukla Prague

16:00
FT FC Graffin Vlasim
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FK Varnsdorf

16:00
FT Banik Sokolov
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Vysocina Jihlava

16:00
FT red cardZbrojovka Brno
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Chrudim

16:00
FT Slavoj Vysehrad
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

12:00
FT Nykobing FC
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Naestved BK

14:00
FT Vejle BK
5 - 3
 (2 - 3)
Hvidovre
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

13:00
FT red cardSilkeborg IF
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Sonderjyske

15:00
FT Esbjerg FB
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Hobro IK

17:00
FT Bröndby IF
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Copenhagen

19:00
FT FC Midtjylland
3 - 4
 (1 - 1)
AGF Aarhus
England - Championship
Standings >

12:00
FT Cardiff City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Leeds United
Faroe Islands - Premier League

15:00
FT IF Fuglafjordur
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
B36 Torshavn

15:00
FT TB Tvoroyri
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AB Argir

15:00
FT KI Klaksvik
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Skala IF

17:00
FT EB/Streymur
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Vikingur Gota
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

14:30
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
VfB Stuttgart

14:30
FT Karlsruher SC
3 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Arminia Bielefeld

14:30
FT red cardSV Sandhausen
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dynamo Dresdenred card

14:30
FT VfL Osnabrück
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Holstein Kielred card

14:30
FT VfL Bochum
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
SPVGG Greuther Fürth

14:30
FT 1. FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hamburger SV

14:30
FT SV Darmstadt 98
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden

14:30
FT FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SSV Jahn Regensburg

14:30
FT Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hannover 96
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT SV Meppen
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SpVgg Unterhaching

13:00
FT TSV 1860 München
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hallescher FC

16:00
FT FSV Zwickau
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Ingolstadt
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
12:00 FT Bayern Munich W
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wolfsburg W
12:00 FT Freiburg W
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SGS Essen W
12:00 FT Hoffenheim W
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Frankfurt W
14:00 FT Duisburg W
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Potsdam W
14:00 FT Bayer Leverkusen W
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Köln W
14:00 FT Sand W
4 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Jena W
Greece - Super League
Standings >

17:15
FT Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Atromitos Athens

17:30
FT red cardSkoda Xanthi
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Panetolikos

19:30
FT Olympiacos Piraeus
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Panathinaikos
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

18:00
FT Kaposvari Rakoczi
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Varda SE

20:05
FT Debreceni VSC
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Diosgyori VTK
Iceland - Premier
Standings >

17:45
FT Fjolnir Reykjavik
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Stjarnan Gardabae

20:15
FT Fylkir
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Breidablik Kopavogur

20:15
FT FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
IA Akranes
International - Club Friendlies

15:30
FT Tromso IL
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stjordals-Blink

17:00
FT Grorud
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
StrØmmen IF
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

19:00
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
MS Ashdod
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

17:00
FT US Cremonese
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Benevento Calcio

19:30
FT Ascoli Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Perugia
Korea - K-League
Standings >

10:00
FT Incheon United FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Busan I Park

10:00
FT Jeonbuk Hyundai
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gwangju FC

12:00
FT Daegu FC
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Suwon Samsung Blue Wings
Korea - K League Challenge

10:00
FT Gyeongnam FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bucheon FCred card

11:00
FT Suwon City FC
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
FC Anyang
Kosovo - Superleague

16:00
FT Feronikeli
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
KF Llapired card

16:00
FT FC Ballkani
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Trepca 89
Latvia - Virsliga

16:00
FT FK Spartaks
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Riga FC

18:00
FT FK Liepaja
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FS Metta/LU
Moldova - Cup

15:00
FT Sfintul Gheorghe
5 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Speranta Crihana Veche
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Standings >

17:00
FT FK Sutjeska Niksic
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Zeta Golubovci

17:00
FT red cardFK Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rudar Pljevlja

19:00
FT OFK Titograd
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Iskra Danilovgrad

19:00
FT OFK Petrovac
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Kom Podgoricared card

19:30
FT Buducnost
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Podgorica
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT Bodo/Glimt
6 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Haugesund FK

17:00
FT Kristiansund BK
7 - 2
 (3 - 2)
Aalesunds FK

17:00
FT Stromsgodset
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Odds BK

17:00
FT Sandefjord Fotball
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
IK Start

17:00
FT red cardValerenga IF
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Stabaek Fotball

19:30
FT SK Brann
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Viking FK
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

11:30
FT Pogon Szczecin
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lechia Gdansk

14:00
FT KS Cracovia
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jagiellonia Bialystok

16:30
FT Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slask Wroclawred card
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

11:40
FT GKS Tychy 71
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Bialared card

14:00
FT GKS Belchatow
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FKS Stal Mielec

14:10
FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wigry Suwalkired card

16:40
FT KS Warta Poznan
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

21:00
FT Gil Vicente
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
CD Aves
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

12:30
FT CS Voluntari
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi

15:00
FT Dinamo Bucharest
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sepsired card

18:00
FT red cardSteaua Bucuresti
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
CS GAZ Metan Medias
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

13:00
FT Dinamo Ufa
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tambovred card

15:30
FT red cardFC Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gazovik Orenburgred card

18:00
Postp. FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardSK Sered
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Pohronie

17:00
FT MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok

19:00
FT FC Spartak Trnava
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT NK Triglav
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
NK Aluminij

17:00
FT red cardNK Domzale
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Olimpija

19:30
FT NK Maribor
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rudar
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

16:00
FT Racing Santander
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tenerife CD

16:00
FT red cardMirandes
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Deportiva Ponferradina

18:30
FT CF Cadiz
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alcorcon AD

18:30
FT Albacete Balompie
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
SD Huesca

20:45
FT Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Numancia CD
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

13:30
FT red cardMalmö FF
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Varbergs Bois

13:30
FT IFK Norrköping
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Djurgardens IF

13:30
FT Falkenbergs FF
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kalmar FF

16:30
FT Örebro SK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Östersunds FK

16:30
FT Hammarby IF
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AIK IF
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

13:30
FT Norrby IF
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gais

13:30
FT Umea
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Akropolis

16:30
FT Vasteras SK
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Degerfors IF
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

11:00
FT red cardOrebro Syr.
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
IFK Luleared card

13:00
FT IK Frej
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gefle IF

14:30
FT Vasalund
7 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Nykoping

16:00
FT Sandviken
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Karlstad

17:00
FT Team TG FF
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
IFK Bergared card

18:00
FT Sylvia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Karlslundsred card
Sweden - Div 1 Sodra

13:00
FT Eskilsminne
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Trollhattan

13:00
FT Lunds BK
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Linkoping City

14:00
FT Motala
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Utsiktens

14:00
FT Skovde AIK
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Landskrona

14:00
FT Tvaaker
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Assyriska IK

15:00
FT Torns
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Qviding FIF

16:00
FT IFK Värnamo
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lindome
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT FC Luzern
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Basel

15:00
FT Servette Geneva
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Luganored card
Taiwan - Premier League

09:00
FT Taipei Tatung
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Red Lions

09:00
FT Taipower
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Tainan City

09:00
FT Hang Yuan FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Taichung

09:00
FT NTUS
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Ming Chuan University
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

15:30
FT Umraniyespor
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Fatih Karagumrukred card

18:00
FT Altay
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Akhisar Belediye GS

18:00
FT Boluspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Altinordu
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

17:30
FT Desna
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Zorya Luganskred card