Football results from 23.06.2020

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

18:30
FT Hellas Verona
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SSC Napoli

18:30
FT Spal 2013
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cagliari Calcio

20:45
FT Genoa
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Parma

20:45
FT Turin
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Udinese Calcio
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

18:30
FT UD Levante
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Atletico Madrid

18:30
FT Real Valladolid
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Getafe CF

21:00
FT Barcelona
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Athletic Bilbao
England - Premier League
Standings >

18:00
FT Leicester City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brighton & Hove Albion

20:15
FT Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
West Ham United
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT SCR Altach
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SV Mattersburg

17:30
FT Admira
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FK Austria Wien

19:30
FT red cardSKN St. Pölten
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
WSG Wattensred card
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

17:30
FT Dornbirn
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FAC Wien

17:30
FT SAK Klagenfurt
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Grazer AK

17:30
FT SV Horn
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lafnitz

17:30
FT Blau-Weiß Linz
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Austria Lustenau

17:30
FT red cardFC Juniors
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
SV Riedred card
Bulgaria - Cup

18:30
FT Levski Sofia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

16:30
FT SK Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Teplice

16:30
FT FC Fastav Zlin
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1. FK Pribram

16:30
FT MFK Karvina
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SFC Opava

19:00
FT Sparta Prague
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Banik Ostrava
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

17:30
FT HB Köge
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kolding IFred card

18:00
FT Fredericia
2 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Vendsyssel FF
Finland - Cup

16:00
FT FC Ilves
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Haka Valkeakoski

18:00
FT TPS Turku
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
HJK Helsinki
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Chemnitz FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Braunschweig

18:00
FT red cardKFC Uerdingen 05
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Kickers Würzburg

19:30
FT Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
1. FC Kaiserslautern

19:30
FT Viktoria Köln
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MSV Duisburg
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

17:55
FT Fehervar FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ferencvarosi TC

20:05
FT Ujpest
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Zalaegerszegi TE
Iceland - Cup

19:00
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar
7 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tindastoll / Hvot

19:00
FT Fram
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
IR Reykjavik

20:15
FT Afturelding
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Arborg

20:15
FT Vaengir Jupiters
1 - 8
 (1 - 2)
KR Reykjavik

20:15
FT SR Rejkavik
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Valur Reykjavik

21:15
FT Grotta
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hottur / Huginn
International - Club Friendlies

16:30
FT KPV-j
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SJK Akatemia
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

17:45
FT Hapoel Raanana
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Maccabi Netanya

18:00
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Beitar Jerusalem

18:50
FT Hapoel Haifa
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Maccabi Tel Aviv

19:00
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Maccabi Haifa
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

17:00
FT Arka Gdynia 1929
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Zaglebie Lubinred card

17:00
FT Korona Kielce SA
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KS Rakow Czestochowa

19:30
FT Wisla Krakow SA
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wisla Plock SA

19:30
FT red cardLKS Lodz
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
KS Gornik Zabrze
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardVitoria Setubal
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Rio Ave

19:15
FT Benfica
3 - 4
 (0 - 1)
CD Santa Clara

21:15
FT Porto
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boavista
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

18:00
FT U Craiova 1948 CS
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Botosani
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

18:30
FT CD Lugo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CF Malaga

18:30
FT red cardElche CF
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo La Corunared card

20:45
FT red cardExtremadura
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Real Zaragoza
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Dalkurd FF
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
AFC Eskilstuna

18:00
FT Jönköpings Södra
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ljungskile

18:00
FT Örgryte IS
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Halmstads BK

18:00
FT Trelleborgs FF
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Östers IF
Sweden - Div 2 Södra Svealand

19:00
FT Tyreso
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Huddinge
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

19:30
FT FC Thun
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Young Boys
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

17:15
FT FC Schaffhausen
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chiassored card

17:15
FT FC Winterthur
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Grasshopper Club Zürich

19:30
FT red cardFC Lausanne-Sport
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vaduz

19:30
FT Aarau
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Wil 1900
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

15:30
FT Giresunspor
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Istanbulspor AS
Vietnam - V-League
Standings >

11:00
FT Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ho Chi Minh

12:00
FT Nam Dinh
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Hai Phong

13:00
FT The Cong
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CLB BD Thanh Hoa
Vietnam - First Division

11:00
FT Dong Tam Long An
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Hue

11:00
FT Ba Ria Vung Tau
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Dong Thapred card