Football results from 19.07.2020

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

16:15
FT Parma
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
UC Sampdoria

18:30
FT ACF Fiorentina
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Turin

18:30
FT red cardGenoa
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
US Lecce

18:30
FT Brescia Calcio
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Spal 2013

18:30
FT SSC Napoli
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Udinese Calcio

20:45
FT AS Roma
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Inter Milan
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

16:00
FT CD Alaves
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Barcelona

17:30
FT Real Valladolid
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Betis Sevilla

17:30
FT Villarreal CF
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SD Eibar

20:00
FT Granada CF
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Athletic Bilbao

20:00
FT CA Osasuna
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
RCD Mallorca

20:00
FT UD Levante
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Getafe CF

20:00
FT RCD Espanyol Barcelona
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RC Celta De Vigo

20:00
FT CD Leganes
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Real Madrid

20:00
FT Sevilla
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Valencia CF

20:00
FT Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Real Sociedad
England - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT AFC Bournemouth
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Southampton

16:00
FT Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Leicester City
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

19:00
FT Besiktas JK
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fenerbahcered card

19:00
FT MKE Ankaragucu
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Antalyaspor AS

19:00
FT Alanyaspor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Denizlispor

19:00
FT Trabzonspor
3 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Torku Konyaspor

19:00
FT Sivasspor
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Genclerbirligi Ankara

19:00
FT Istanbul BBSK
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kayserispor

19:00
FT Caykur Rizespor
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Malatya BLD Spor
Albania - Super League
Standings >

16:45
FT Bylis Ballsh
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Laci

19:45
FT Vllaznia Shkoder
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kukesi

19:45
FT Teuta Durres
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Partizani Tirana
Australia - A-League
Standings >

10:30
FT Brisbane Roar
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Adelaide United
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >
09:30 FT Liefering
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Grazer AK
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

14:45
FT FC Minsk
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Zvezda BGU Minsk

16:45
FT FC Neman Grodno
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shakhtyor

18:45
FT Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Dinamo Minsk
Brazil - Cearense

20:00
FT Ceara CE
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ferroviario Da Beira
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

18:30
FT PFC Slavia Sofia
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
PFK Botev Plovdivred card
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

17:55
FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
HNK Gorica

20:05
FT Hajduk Split
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
HNK Rijekared card
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

12:00
FT Roskilde
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fredericia

12:00
FT Nykobing FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vendsyssel FF

12:00
FT Kolding IF
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
BK Fremad Amager

12:00
FT Skive IK
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
HB Köge

12:00
FT Naestved BK
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hvidovre

12:00
FT Vejle BK
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Viborg FF
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

15:00
FT Odense BK
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Randers FC

17:00
FT Bröndby IF
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Aalborg BK

19:00
FT FC Copenhagen
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
AGF Aarhus
England - National League North
Standings >

13:30
FT Altrincham
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Chesterred card

16:00
AP Brackley Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Gateshead *
England - National League South
Standings >

13:30
FT Slough Town
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Dartford

16:00
FT Bath City
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Dorking Wanderers
England - FA Cup

18:00
FT Manchester United
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Chelsea
England - Championship
Standings >

14:00
FT Derby County
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Leeds United

15:00
FT Barnsley
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nottingham Forest
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT Mikkelin
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kajaani

16:30
FT IF Gnistan
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
KTP
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dila
Greece - Super League
Standings >

18:00
FT Panathinaikos
3 - 2
 (3 - 2)
OFI Crete

18:00
FT red cardPAOK Thessaloniki
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aris Thessaloniki

18:00
FT Olympiacos Piraeus
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
AEK Athens
Iceland - Premier
Standings >

18:30
FT Fylkir
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
KR Reykjavik

20:15
FT Vikingur Reykjavik
6 - 2
 (2 - 1)
IA Akranes

21:00
FT Breidablik Kopavogur
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Valur Reykjavik
International - Club Friendlies
10:00 FT Mitchelton FC
2 - 4
 (0 - 4)
Brisbane Olympic

12:00
FT BSC Süd 05
0 - 2
 ( - )
TB Berlin
12:30 FT Berliner AK 07
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Viktoria Berlin

13:00
FT Bergisch Gladbach
5 - 3
 ( - )
VFB 03 Hilden

13:00
FT Offenbach
4 - 2
 (0 - 2)
TSV Schott Mainz

14:00
FT red cardTuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Hürth
14:00 FT Freckenhorst
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15:00 FT Zamalek
5 - 1
 (5 - 0)
Smouha SC

16:00
FT Dorogi FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ESMTK Budapest

16:00
FT Makedonija GjP
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Shkendija 79 Tetovo

16:30
FT Malacky
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Druzstevnik Radimov

16:30
FT CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

17:30
FT Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Olympique Marseille
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

10:00
FT Tochigi
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Zweigen Kanazawa

10:00
FT Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Omiya Ardija

10:00
FT Niigata Albirex
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Montedio Yamagata

10:00
FT Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Thespakusatsu

10:30
FT Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Giravanz Kitakyushu

10:30
FT Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ehime

11:00
FT Tokushima Vortis
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Avispa Fukuoka

11:00
FT Fagiano Okayama
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
V-Varen Nagasaki

11:00
FT Mito Hollyhock
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Machida Zelvia
Korea - K-League
Standings >

11:00
FT Ulsan Horang-i
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gangwon FC

11:00
FT Incheon United FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Jeonbuk Hyundai

11:00
FT Suwon Samsung Blue Wings
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Seongnam FC
Korea - K League Challenge

11:00
FT Daejeon Citizen FC
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Suwon City FC

11:00
FT red cardAsan Mugunghwa
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Anyang
Lithuania - A Lyga

15:00
FT FK Panevezys
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Zalgiris

17:00
FT Banga
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FK Suduva Marijampole
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

16:00
FT Sfintul Gheorghe
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Milsami Orhei
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT Stromsgodset
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Molde FK

17:00
FT Sarpsborg
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Odds BK

17:00
FT Kristiansund BK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Valerenga IF

17:00
FT Rosenborg BK
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sandefjord Fotball

17:00
FT Aalesunds FK
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Stabaek Fotball

19:30
FT SK Brann
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
IK Start
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

16:30
FT GKS Piast Gliwice
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KS Cracovia

16:30
FT Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pogon Szczecin

16:30
FT KKS Lech Poznan
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Jagiellonia Bialystok

16:30
FT Slask Wroclaw
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Lechia Gdansk
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

11:40
FT GKS Belchatow
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice

14:10
FT Radomiak Radom
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aspn Miedz Legnica

16:40
FT Jastrzebie
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Termalica B-B Nieciecza

17:00
FT OKS Odra Opole
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olimpia Grudziadz
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

19:00
FT CF Os Belenenses
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gil Vicente

21:15
FT Vitória de Guimarães
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CS Maritimo
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

17:30
FT Botosani
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
U Craiova 1948 CS
Russia - Cup

11:00
FT Ural Yekaterinburg
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Khimki

16:30
FT Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Spartak Moscow
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

18:30
FT red cardFK Krasnodar
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dinamo Moscow
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT NK Triglav
1 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Bravo

17:00
FT red cardMura
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Aluminij

19:15
FT Rudar
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
NK Celje

19:15
FT Olimpija
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
MND Tabor Sezana

19:15
FT NK Maribor
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
NK Domzale
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

13:30
FT IK Sirius FK
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
IFK Norrköping

13:30
FT Malmö FF
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kalmar FF

13:30
FT Varbergs Bois
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
AIK IF

16:30
FT Falkenbergs FF
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Helsingborgs IF

16:30
FT Östersunds FK
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
BK Häcken

16:30
FT IF Elfsborg
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Djurgardens IF
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

13:30
FT Brage
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Örgryte IS

16:30
FT Halmstads BK
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

13:00
FT IFK Lulea
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
IFK Berga

13:00
FT Haninge
7 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Team TG FF

14:30
FT Vasalund
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
IK Frej

15:00
FT Nykoping
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Taby

15:00
FT Karlslunds
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Karlstad

15:00
FT Sandviken
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sylviared card

16:00
FT IF Brommapojkarna
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gefle IF
Sweden - Div 1 Sodra

11:30
FT Qviding FIF
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Eskilsminne

13:00
FT Lunds BK
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Motala

13:00
FT Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
IFK Värnamo

13:00
FT red cardTrollhattan
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Assyriska IK

14:00
FT Skovde AIK
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tvaaker

14:00
FT Utsiktens
2 - 1
 ( - )
Linkoping City
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT FC Sion
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Lugano

15:00
FT FC Thun
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC St. Gallen

15:00
FT Servette Geneva
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Basel

15:00
FT FC Luzern
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Taiwan - Premier League

09:00
FT Taichung
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tainan City

09:00
FT Hang Yuan FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ming Chuan Universityred card

09:00
FT red cardTaipower
5 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Red Lionsred card

09:00
FT Taipei Tatung
7 - 1
 (4 - 0)
NTUS
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

15:30
FT Eskisehirspor
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Boluspor

15:30
FT Osmanlispor FK
4 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Balikesirspor
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

15:00
FT Dnipro-1
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vorskla Poltava

15:00
FT FK Lviv
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Illychivets Mariupol

17:30
FT PFC Oleksandria
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Shakhtar Donetsk

17:30
FT Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Dynamo Kiev

17:30
FT Zorya Lugansk
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Desna
USA - USL Pro
01:00 FT Charleston Battery
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Birmingham

02:00
FT Sacramento Republic FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Reno

03:00
FT San Diego Loyal
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
LA Galaxy 2
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

01:00
FT Chicago Fire
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
San Jose

03:30
FT Los Angeles FC
6 - 2
 (2 - 2)
LA Galaxy
Vietnam - First Division

09:30
FT Dak Lak
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dong Thap

11:00
FT Dong Tam Long An
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pho Hien

11:00
FT Hue
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Khanh Hoa