Football results from 21.07.2020

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

18:30
FT red cardAtalanta Bergamo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bologna

20:45
FT US Sassuolo Calcio
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
AC Milan
England - Premier League
Standings >

18:00
FT Watford
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Manchester City

20:15
FT Aston Villa
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Arsenal
Australia - A-League
Standings >

10:30
FT Sydney
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Newcastle United Jets
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

17:30
FT red cardBlau-Weiß Linz
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
SKU Amstetten
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
FT RoPS
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Ilves
Iceland - Division 1

20:15
FT UMF Grindavik
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Afturelding

20:15
FT Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Fram
International - Club Friendlies
10:00 FT FK Novosibirsk
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Tom Tomsk

12:15
FT Torpedo Moskva
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FK Torpedo Vladimir
13:00 FT Rodina Moscow
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Volga Tver

15:00
FT RC Lens
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
KAA Gent

15:00
FT SV Zulte Waregem
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
RWDM
15:00 FT Torpedo Moskva
3 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Lokomotiv-Kazanka
16:00 FT Chernomorets N.
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Tuapse
16:00 FT OFK Pirin
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Pirin Razlog

16:00
FT Sigma Olomouc II
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Prerov
16:00 FT Vise
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Royal Charleroi SC

16:00
FT Ferencvarosi TC
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Szombathelyi Haladas

16:00
FT Vac FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KFC Komarno
17:00 FT Slovan Duslo Sala
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
17:00 FT Rosengaard
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Malmo City

17:00
FT Toulouse
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Sete
17:00 FT FK Borac Banja Luka
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Cukaricki Stankom
17:30 FT Wolfsberg
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
St. Andra Lav

17:30
FT Hellas Kagran
0 - 8
 (0 - 5)
Stripfing

17:30
FT Simmeringer SC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Team Wiener Linien

17:30
FT Premnitz
0 - 4
 ( - )
Optik Rathenow
17:30 FT Ludmannsdorf
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kottmannsdorf
18:00 FT Sporting ST
0 - 19
 (0 - 9)
VVV Venlo

18:00
FT Paris Saint-Germain
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Celtic Glasgow

18:00
FT Wiener Sport-Club
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Deutschkreutz

18:00
FT Kottingbrunn
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wienerberg

18:00
FT De Treffers
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
De Graafschap

18:00
FT Ilzer SV
4 - 4
 (3 - 3)
Bad Gleichenberg
18:00 FT Fehring
7 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Jennersdorf
19:00 FT US Monastir
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
US Tataouine

19:00
FT FSV Luckenwalde
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Blau Weiss Berlin
Latvia - Virsliga

16:00
FT FS Metta/LU
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Valmiera

16:00
FT Tukums / Salaspils
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Rigas Futbola Skola

18:00
FT Riga FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Ventspils
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

18:30
FT Zimbru
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Codru
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT Ranheim IL
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tromso IL
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT River Plate
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nacional Asuncion

23:30
FT Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Club Libertad Asuncion
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

19:00
FT Sporting CP
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vitoria Setubal

21:15
FT CD Aves
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Benfica
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

17:15
FT Vaduz
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Lausanne-Sport

17:15
FT Aarau
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Chiasso

17:15
FT FC Winterthur
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FC Wil 1900

19:30
FT Grasshopper Club Zürich
5 - 3
 (1 - 2)
FC Schaffhausen

19:30
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kriens
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

14:00
FT Toronto FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
New England Revolution

01:00
FT Atlanta United
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Columbus Crew