Football results from 22.07.2020

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

18:30
FT Parma
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SSC Napoli

20:45
FT Inter Milan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ACF Fiorentina

20:45
FT red cardSpal 2013
1 - 6
 (1 - 2)
AS Roma

20:45
FT Turin
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hellas Verona

20:45
FT UC Sampdoria
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Genoa

20:45
FT US Lecce
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Brescia Calcio
England - Premier League
Standings >

18:00
FT Manchester United
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
West Ham United

20:15
FT Liverpool
5 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Chelsea
Australia - A-League
Standings >

10:30
FT Perth Glory
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wellington Phoenix
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

19:25
FT Grazer AK
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KSV 1919
Brazil - Paulista

20:30
FT Ituano
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ferroviaria

23:15
FT Ponte Preta SP
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Novorizontino

23:15
FT red cardSantos SP
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Santo Andre

01:30
FT Corinthians SP
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Palmeiras SP
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT FC Nordsjalland
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AGF Aarhus

19:00
FT Bröndby IF
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Midtjylland
England - Championship
Standings >

19:30
FT West Bromwich Albion
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Queens Park Rangers

19:30
FT Luton Town
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Blackburn Rovers

19:30
FT Cardiff City
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hull City

19:30
FT Millwall
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Huddersfield Town

19:30
FT Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Middlesbrough

19:30
FT Brentford
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Barnsley

19:30
FT Wigan Athletic
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Fulham

19:30
FT Leeds United
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Charlton Athletic

19:30
FT Nottingham Forest
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Stoke City

19:30
FT Birmingham City
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Derby County

19:30
FT red cardReading
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Swansea City

19:30
FT Bristol City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Preston North End
Faroe Islands - Premier League

18:30
FT NSI Runavik
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Skala IF

19:00
FT KI Klaksvik
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
AB Argir
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
FT IFK Mariehamn
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Haka Valkeakoski

16:30
FT FC Honka
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Inter Turku

16:30
FT TPS Turku
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
HJK Helsinki

16:30
FT Hifk
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Seinajoen JKred card

16:30
FT KuPS
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Lahti
Iceland - Division 1

18:30
FT Vestri
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
IBV Vestmannaeyjar

20:00
FT red cardLeiknir Faskrudsfjordur
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Keflavik

20:15
FT Leiknir Reykjavik
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vikingur Olafsvik

20:15
FT Thor
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Magni
Iceland - Premier
Standings >

19:00
FT FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KA Akureyri

21:15
FT KR Reykjavik
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Fjolnir Reykjavik
International - Club Friendlies
08:30 FT BKV Elore
3 - 0
 ( - )
Rakosmenti KSK

09:00
FT FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
10:00 FT Trnava U19
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Fastav Zlin U19

10:00
FT Taksony
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Budaorsi SC

13:00
FT Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mashuk Pyatigorsk

13:00
FT Royal Antwerp
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Roda JC Kerkrade

14:00
FT Makedonija GjP
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Struga Trim & Lum

14:30
FT Ferencvarosi TC
9 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fotbal Frydek Mistek

15:00
FT KVC Westerlo
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
St. Truidense VV

15:30
FT Hutnik Krakow
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Ruch Chorzow

15:30
FT AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Doxa Katokopias
15:30 FT Al Jazeera
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Maan

16:00
FT Pisek
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ceske Budejovice II
16:00 FT Komarno
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Szolnoki MAV
16:00 FT Szeged 2011
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Dunaujvaros-Palhalma

16:00
FT FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

16:00
FT Paksi
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dorogi FC

16:00
FT Septemvri Simitli
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Arda

16:00
FT Ermis
2 - 0
 ( - )
Olympiakos Nic.

16:00
FT Stade de Reims
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Le Havre

16:00
FT Paralimni
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Karmiotissa

16:00
FT SK Sered
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Petrzalka

16:00
FT Balkan Botevgrad
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Slivnishki geroy

16:00
FT 1. FC Slovacko
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Blansko

16:00
FT Cholet
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SCO Angers

16:30
FT KF Shkupi Skopje
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Renova

16:30
FT Akademija Pandev
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Borec

16:30
FT Spartak Myjava
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FK Poprad

16:30
FT Sloga Vinica
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FK Sileks Kratovo
16:30 FT Tatran Zdirec
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vrchovina
16:30 FT FK Pelister Bitola
4 - 0
 ( - )
Ohrid

17:00
FT Trutnov
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Sokol Zivanice

17:00
FT Traiskirchen FCM
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SC Sopron

17:00
FT Pohronie
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Banska Bystrica

17:00
FT Club Brugge
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MSK Deinze

17:00
FT Beroe Stara Zagora
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

17:00
FT Belasica
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bregalnica Stip

17:00
FT Nea Salamis
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AEL Limassol

17:00
FT SK Vysoke Myto
5 - 2
 ( - )
Olympia HK 1901
17:00 FT FK Radnik Surdulica
5 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Radnicki Pirot

17:00
FT VFB Auerbach
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Inter Leipzig

17:00
FT Puskas Akademia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Backa Topola
17:00 FT Standard Lüttich
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AS Monaco
17:00 FT KKS Kalisz
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Swit Skolwin

17:00
FT Varda SE
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kazincbarcika
17:30 FT NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Maksimir Zagreb
17:30 FT Al Nasr Riyadh
1 - 3
 ( - )
Al Fateh SC

17:30
FT SV Heimstetten
1 - 6
 (1 - 3)
Olympique Marseille
17:30 FT FK Zeljeznicar
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Igman Konjic
17:30 FT Gyirmot
5 - 1
 (5 - 0)
Bicskei

17:30
FT Ludwigsfelder FC
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
VSG Altglienicke
17:30 FT SV Frauental
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Sturm Graz

17:30
FT Gyori ETO
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
BVSC

17:30
FT Lok Stendal
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
TB Berlin
17:45 FT Al Taee
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Baten
17:45 FT Al Ahli Jeddah
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ohud Medina

18:00
FT Glasgow Rangers
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Motherwell
18:00 FT Kuchl
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Burmoos
18:00 FT SAK 1914
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wacker Innsbruck

18:00
FT VfR Mannheim
4 - 4
 (4 - 1)
VfR Wormatia Worms

18:00
FT Wiener Viktoria
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Slovan HAC
18:00 FT IFK Malmö
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Nosaby IF

18:00
FT Ajka Padragkut
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Budapest Honved FC

18:00
FT SV Schwechat
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SC Neusiedl am See

18:30
FT Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Cercle Brugge
18:30 FT Jodoigne
0 - 1
 ( - )
Olympic Charleroi

18:45
FT KAA Gent
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Lyon
18:45 FT Glesch-Paffendorf
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
Italy - Serie C

19:45
FT Reggio Audace
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Bari
Japan - J League
Standings >

11:00
FT Yokohama F Marinos
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Yokohama FC

11:00
FT Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

11:00
FT Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Shimizu S-Pulse

11:00
FT Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kashima Antlers

11:05
FT Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Tokyo

11:30
FT Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Kashiwa Reysol

11:30
FT Oita Trinita
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Nagoya Grampus

11:30
FT Vegalta Sendai
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Kawasaki Frontale

11:30
FT Cerezo Osaka
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vissel Kobe
Latvia - Virsliga

16:00
FT Daugava Daugavpils II
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FK Spartaks

17:00
FT FK Jelgava
1 - 5
 (0 - 3)
FK Liepaja
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

16:00
FT Floresti
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Speranta Crihana Veche

18:30
FT Petrocub
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dacia-Buiucani
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT General Diaz
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sportivo San Lorenzored card

23:30
FT Club Sportivo Luqueno
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Olimpia Asuncion
Romania - Cup

18:00
FT Sepsi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Steaua Bucuresti
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

17:00
FT Dinamo Ufa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Arsenal Tula

17:00
FT Ural Yekaterinburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Lokomotiv Moscow

17:00
FT FK Krasnodar
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Akhmat Grozny

17:00
FT FC Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Spartak Moscow

17:00
FT CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tambov

17:00
FT Dinamo Moscow
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gazovik Orenburg

17:00
FT FC Rostov
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Zenit St. Petersburg
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT NK Aluminij
1 - 4
 (0 - 0)
NK Maribor

17:00
FT Bravo
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rudar

17:00
FT MND Tabor Sezana
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Mura

17:00
FT NK Domzale
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
NK Triglav

19:45
FT NK Celje
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Olimpija
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

18:00
FT Djurgardens IF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Östersunds FK

18:00
FT IFK Norrköping
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Varbergs Bois

18:00
FT BK Häcken
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
AIK IF
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

17:15
FT FC Thun
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Servette Geneva

19:30
FT FC Lugano
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Zürich

19:30
FT FC St. Gallen
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
FC Basel

19:30
FT FC Luzern
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Sion
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

19:00
FT Fatih Karagumruk
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Akhisar Belediye GS

19:00
FT Bursaspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Adana Demir
USA - USL Pro

23:00
FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Indy Eleven

00:30
FT Bethlehem
1 - 5
 (0 - 1)
New York Red Bulls 2

01:00
FT Oklahoma City Energy
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rio Grande
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

14:00
FT Real Salt Lake
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sporting KC

01:00
FT Cincinnati
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NY Red Bulls

03:30
FT Montreal Impact
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
DC United