Football results from 23.07.2020

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

18:30
FT Udinese Calcio
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Juventus Turin

20:45
FT SS Lazio Roma
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cagliari Calcio
Brazil - Paulista

19:00
FT Agua Santa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mirassol

21:30
FT Inter de Limeira
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Oeste SP

00:00
FT Botafogo SP
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Guarani SP

00:00
FT Sao Paulo SP
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Bragantino
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

17:00
Postp. 1. FK Pribram - FK Teplice

17:00
Postp. FC Fastav Zlin - MFK Karvina

17:00
Postp. SFC Opava - SK Sigma Olomouc
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

17:00
FT Fredericia
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Nykobing FC
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT Odense BK
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AC Horsens

19:00
FT Aalborg BK
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Copenhagen
Faroe Islands - Premier League

19:00
FT HB Torshavn
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
B36 Torshavn
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT FC Chikhura Sachkhere
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Merani Tbilisi
Iceland - Premier
Standings >

19:00
FT IA Akranes
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Stjarnan Gardabae

20:15
FT Valur Reykjavik
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Fylkir

20:15
FT Grotta
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vikingur Reykjavik

21:15
FT HK Kopavogur
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Breidablik Kopavogur
International - Club Friendlies
09:00 FT OFK Belgrade
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sindelic Beograd
15:30 FT Al Faysali
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Ramtha
15:30 FT Chernomorets N.
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Zenit Irkutsk

16:00
FT red cardZamalek
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pyramids

16:30
FT Haskovo
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Maritsa Plovdiv
17:00 FT FK Cukaricki Stankom
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Novi Pazar

17:30
FT Espelkamp
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
BSV Rehden

18:00
FT Mahlsdorf
0 - 7
 (0 - 4)
Lichtenberg
19:00 FT TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Hessen Dreieich
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

16:45
FT Shahr Khodrou
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tractor Sazi Tabriz

16:45
FT Machine Sazi Tabriz
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gol Gohar Sirjan

17:15
FT red cardSepahan Isfahan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sanat Naft Abadan

17:30
FT Shahin Bushehr
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Saipa Karaj

17:30
FT Peykan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr

17:30
FT Esteghlal
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Nassaji Mazandaran

17:30
FT Foolad Khuzestan
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zob Ahanred card
Lithuania - A Lyga

16:00
FT Kauno Zalgiris
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FK Panevezys

17:00
FT red cardFK Suduva Marijampole
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Banga

18:00
FT Zalgiris
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Riteriai
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

16:00
FT Dinamo-Auto
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sfintul Gheorghe

18:30
FT Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sheriff
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
FT Guairena FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Guarani CA
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

18:00
FT Kalmar FF
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
IK Sirius FK

18:00
FT IFK Göteborg
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Falkenbergs FF

18:00
FT Malmö FF
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hammarby IF

18:00
FT Mjällby
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
IF Elfsborg

18:00
FT Helsingborgs IF
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Örebro SK
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

18:00
FT Nykoping
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Karlstad
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

19:30
FT Neuchatel Xamax FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Young Boys
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

14:00
FT Chicago Fire
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Vancouver Whitecap`s

01:00
FT LA Galaxy
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Houston Dynamo

03:30
FT Colorado Rapids
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
NSC Minnesota Stars
Vietnam - V-League
Standings >

11:00
FT CLB BD Thanh Hoa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hoang Anh Gia Lai

12:00
FT Nam Dinh
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
B. Binh Duong

13:15
FT The Cong
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SHB Da Nang
Vietnam - First Division

10:30
FT Binh Dinh
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tay Ninh
11:00 FT Binh Phuoc
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dak Lak