Football results from 24.07.2020

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

20:45
FT AC Milan
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Atalanta Bergamo
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

19:00
FT Antalyaspor AS
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Galatasaray
Albania - Super League
Standings >

16:45
FT Flamurtari Vlore
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Teuta Durres

16:45
FT Laci
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
KF Tirana

16:45
FT Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vllaznia Shkoder

16:45
FT Bylis Ballsh
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Luftetari Gjirokaster

19:45
FT Kukesi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Skenderbeu Korce
Australia - A-League
Standings >

10:30
FT Central Coast Mariners
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Newcastle United Jets
Australia - NPL South Super League

11:45
FT red cardCroydon Kings
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Cumberland United

11:45
FT Modbury Jets
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Adelaide Olympic
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >
19:30 FT FC Juniors
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
USK Anif

19:30
FT Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Austria Lustenau

19:30
FT SV Horn
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
SV Riedred card

19:30
FT Lafnitz
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Blau-Weiß Linz

19:30
FT SKU Amstetten
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SAK Klagenfurt

19:30
FT Dornbirn
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Austria Vienna II
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT Rukh Brest
3 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Slavia Mozyrred card

18:00
FT FC Vitebsk
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

17:55
FT NK Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vsnk Varazdin

20:05
FT HNK Gorica
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Slaven Belupo
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

17:00
FT Tulevik
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tammeka

17:30
FT FC Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
JK Nomme Kalju
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT Vaasa PS
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SJK Akatemia
France - Coupe de France

20:10
FT Paris Saint-Germain
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AS Saint-Étiennered card
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardFC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Saburtalo Tbilisi
International - Club Friendlies
06:15 FT MS Kafr Qasim
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Hapoel Katamon
07:20 FT Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Hapoel Ramat Gan

12:00
FT Almere City
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jong Utrecht
14:00 FT Metallurg Lipetsk
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Fakel Worenesch
14:30 FT Amiens SC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Boulogne Sur Mer

15:00
FT Metz
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Royal Charleroi SC

15:00
FT Enppi Club
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Talaea El Gaish

15:00
FT Royal Antwerp
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Lyon

16:00
FT Olympique Nimes
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Racing Strasbourg
16:00 FT NAC Breda
11 - 1
 (5 - 0)
RBC
16:00 FT CS Concordia Chiajna
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC U Craiova

16:30
FT Kromeriz
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Slovacko B
16:30 FT Plzen U19
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Banik Sokolov

17:00
FT Sparta Kutna Hora
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Havlickuv Brod
17:00 FT Blois
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Tours
17:00 FT Villefranche
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Martigues

17:00
FT Rabotnicki
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
17:00 FT ZFC Meuselwitz
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Wismut Gera

17:00
FT Chambly
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
USL Dunkerque
17:00 FT Sochaux
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sporting Club de Lyon
17:30 FT Mannsworth
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Simmeringer SC
17:30 FT Hallwang
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Liefering

17:30
FT First Vienna FC
6 - 3
 (4 - 2)
SC Wiener Neustadt
18:00 FT Croatia Zmijavci
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hajduk Split 2
18:00 FT Kalsdorf
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Weinland Gamlitz
18:00 FT Weindorf St. Anna
7 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Strass

18:00
FT Lebring
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bad Gleichenberg
18:00 FT FSV Luckenwalde
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Zehlendorf
18:00 FT US Monastir
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
S.S. Sfaxien

18:00
FT Hannover 96 II
0 - 1
 ( - )
Arminia Hannover

18:00
FT Ortmann
7 - 4
 (4 - 2)
Bad Fischau-Brunn

18:00
FT SV Wallern
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Union Vöcklamarkt

18:15
FT SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Russingen
19:00 FT Bayonne
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AC Ajaccio
00:00 FT Managua
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Walter Ferretti
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

17:15
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Persepolis
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

17:45
FT AS Livorno
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Crotone

20:00
FT red cardUnione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
2 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Empoli

20:00
FT Venezia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SS Juve Stabia

20:00
FT Ascoli Calcio
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Pordenone

20:00
FT Virtus Entella
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Perugia

20:00
FT AC Chievo Verona
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
AS Cittadella

20:00
FT Nuova Cosenza Calcio
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AC Pisa 1909

20:00
FT US Cremonese
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Spezia Calcio

20:00
FT Trapani Calcio
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pescara Calciored card

20:00
FT Frosinone
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Benevento Calcio
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

01:30
FT Necaxa
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
UANL Tigres
Poland - Cup

19:00
AET KS Cracovia
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lechia Gdanskred card
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

19:00
FT CD Santa Clara
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Vitória de Guimarães

21:15
FT Gil Vicente
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
FC Pacos Ferreira
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gais

18:00
FT Örgryte IS
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Degerfors IF
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

17:15
FT FC Schaffhausen
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

17:15
FT Kriens
4 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Grasshopper Club Zürich

19:30
FT FC Wil 1900
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Aarau

19:30
FT FC Lausanne-Sport
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Winterthur
USA - USL Pro

01:00
FT Charleston Battery
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atlanta United 2red card

02:30
FT El Paso
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
New Mexico
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

03:30
FT Los Angeles FC
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Portland Timbers
Vietnam - V-League
Standings >

11:00
FT Hai Phong
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hong Linh Ha Tinh

11:00
FT QNK Quang Nam
3 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Sai Gon FC

12:00
FT Than Quang Ninh
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Song Lam Nghe An

13:15
FT Ho Chi Minh
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Ha Noi FC
Vietnam - First Division

11:00
FT TP Can Tho
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dong Tam Long An