Football results from 29.07.2020

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

18:30
FT US Sassuolo Calcio
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Genoared card

18:30
FT UC Sampdoria
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
AC Milan

18:30
FT SS Lazio Roma
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brescia Calcio

18:30
FT Hellas Verona
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Spal 2013

18:30
FT Udinese Calcio
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
US Lecce

20:45
FT Turin
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
AS Roma

20:45
FT ACF Fiorentina
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bologna

20:45
FT Cagliari Calcio
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Juventus Turin
Albania - Super League
Standings >

16:45
FT Vllaznia Shkoder
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Flamurtari Vlore

16:45
FT red cardLuftetari Gjirokaster
2 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Kukesired card

18:00
FT KF Tirana
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bylis Ballsh

19:45
FT Skenderbeu Korce
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Partizani Tirana

19:45
FT Teuta Durres
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Lacired card
Australia - A-League
Standings >

10:30
FT Melbourne Victory
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Brisbane Roar
Australia - NPL Queensland

11:00
FT Queensland Lions
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gold Coast Knightsred card
Brazil - Catarinense

01:30
FT Figueirense FC
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Juventus SC
Brazil - Paulista

23:00
FT Sao Paulo SP
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Mirassol

01:30
FT Palmeiras SP
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santo Andre
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

19:00
FT AGF Aarhus
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Odense BK
England - Championship
Standings >

19:45
FT Brentford
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Swansea City
Faroe Islands - Premier League

16:00
FT B36 Torshavn
4 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Vikingur Gota
International - Club Friendlies
08:30 FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Veres-Rivne

09:30
FT Trinec
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Sigma Olomouc II

09:30
FT Slavia Praha II
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hradec Kralove II

14:00
FT Fortuna Köln
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SpVgg Elversberg 07

15:00
FT LASK Linz
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Senica
15:00 FT Guingamp II
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vannes OC
15:30 FT Paralimni
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Doxa Katokopias

15:30
FT Varda SE
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Vion Zlate Moravce

16:00
FT Ermis
1 - 1
 ( - )
ASIL Lysi

16:00
FT Grenoble Foot
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bourg Peronnas

16:00
FT Chrudim
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Pardubice

16:00
FT SK Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slovan Rosice

16:00
FT Pirin Razlog
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Marek
16:00 FT AEL Limassol
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kouris Erimi

16:00
FT Al Mokawloon Al-Arab
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
El Gouna

16:30
FT Slovan Bratislava
3 - 4
 (2 - 2)
1. FC Slovacko
16:30 FT Jablonec II
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FK Varnsdorf

16:30
FT Nagykata
2 - 3
 ( - )
Gyongyos

17:00
FT Krieschow
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Energie Cottbus

17:00
FT Schwarz-Weiß Essen
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Rot-Weiss Essen

17:00
FT Hostoun
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Meteor Praha

17:00
FT Carl Zeiss Jena
6 - 4
 (4 - 2)
FC Amberg

17:00
FT Rouen
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Beauvais
17:00 FT Beltinci
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sampion Celje

17:00
FT Mas Taborsko
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
1 SC Znojmo

17:00
FT Tsarsko Selo
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
CSKA 1948 Sofia
17:00 FT Olympiacos Piraeus
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Omonia Nicosia

17:00
FT Apollon Limassol FC
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aris

17:00
FT AEK Larnaca
4 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Karmiotissa

17:00
FT Le Puy
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
ES Troyes AC

17:00
FT US Creteil
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
AJ Auxerre
17:00 FT Zenit Caslav
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sparta Kutna Hora

17:00
FT Olympiakos Nic.
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Apoel Nicosia FC
17:30 FT Zvezdara
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Polet Dorcol

17:30
FT Westfalia Herne
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Borussia Dortmund II

18:00
FT Budapest Honved FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
BFC Siofok
18:00 FT Bahlinger SC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Linx

18:00
FT Wuppertaler SV
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Germania Ratingen

18:00
FT Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Team Wiener Linien

18:00
FT Siegen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Stadtallendorf

18:00
FT Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
OCK Olympique de Khouribga

18:30
FT Schermbeck
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bocholt

18:30
FT Differdange FC 03
4 - 2
 (1 - 2)
CS Fola Esch
18:30 FT SF Baumberg
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Benrath
19:00 FT Atletico GO
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cuiaba
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

11:00
FT Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Tokushima Vortis

11:00
FT Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Machida Zelvia

11:00
FT Ryukyu
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Jubilo Iwata

11:00
FT Tokyo Verdy
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Niigata Albirex

11:00
FT Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Omiya Ardija

11:00
FT Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ehime

11:00
FT red cardRenofa Yamaguchi
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
V-Varen Nagasaki

11:00
FT Montedio Yamagata
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
JEF United Chiba

11:00
FT Mito Hollyhock
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Ventforet Kofu

11:00
FT Thespakusatsu
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tochigired card

11:00
FT Fagiano Okayama
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kyoto Sanga FC
Latvia - Virsliga

16:00
FT Rigas Futbola Skola
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Valmiera
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT Aalesunds FK
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
IK Start

17:00
FT Kristiansund BK
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sandefjord Fotball

17:00
FT Stromsgodset
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SK Brann

17:00
FT Sarpsborg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Haugesund FK

17:00
FT red cardMjondalen
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Odds BK

19:30
FT Molde FK
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Valerenga IF
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

15:00
FT Chindia Targoviste
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Academica Clinceni

17:00
FT Hermanstadt
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Viitorul Constanta
South Korea - FA Cup

11:00
FT Busan I Park
1 - 5
 (1 - 1)
Jeonbuk Hyundai

11:00
FT Seongnam FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Suwon Samsung Blue Wings

11:30
FT Ulsan Horang-i
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gangwon FC

11:30
FT Seoul
1 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Pohang Steelers FC
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Degerfors IF
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Östers IF

18:00
FT Jönköpings Södra
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
GIF Sundsvall

18:00
FT Gais
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ljungskile

18:00
FT Dalkurd FF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Örgryte IS

18:00
FT Norrby IF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Eskilstuna

18:00
FT Vasteras SK
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Halmstads BK
Turkey - Türkiye Kupasi

19:30
FT Trabzonspor
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Alanyaspor
USA - USL Pro

00:00
FT Indy Eleven
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hartford Athletic

00:30
FT red cardAtlanta United 2
4 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Miami FC

01:00
FT Louisville City
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Swope Park
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

03:30
AP Portland Timbers *
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cincinnati