Football results from 30.07.2020

Australia - A-League
Standings >

10:30
FT Adelaide United
5 - 3
 (4 - 1)
Perth Glory
Brazil - Catarinense

20:00
FT Marcilio Dias
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Criciuma SC

22:00
FT Brusque
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Joinvillered card

00:00
FT Avai SC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chapecoense SC
Brazil - Paulista

23:00
FT Bragantino
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Corinthians SP

01:30
FT red cardSantos SP
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Ponte Preta SP
China - Super League
Standings >

11:00
FT Shanghai Shenhua
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Shenzhen FC

13:00
FT Guangzhou R&F
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Guangzhou Evergrande
England - Championship
Standings >

19:45
FT Fulham
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Cardiff City
Iceland - Cup

18:45
AET KA Akureyri
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
IBV Vestmannaeyjar

19:00
FT FH Hafnarfjordur
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Thor

20:15
FT HK Kopavogur
6 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Afturelding

20:15
AP Fram *
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Fylkirred card

20:15
FT KR Reykjavik
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fjolnir Reykjavik

20:15
FT Breidablik Kopavogur
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Grotta

21:00
FT Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stjarnan Gardabae
International - Club Friendlies
14:00 FT St. Truidense VV
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
KV RS Waasland Beveren

15:00
FT RB Leipzig
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VfL Wolfsburg
16:00 FT Topolite
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Chernomorets Balchik

16:30
FT Vardari Forino
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
KF Shkupi Skopje
17:00 FT Dunav Stari Banovci
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sindelic Beograd

17:00
FT Omonia Nicosia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Zalaegerszegi TE
17:30 FT Kustosija
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
HNK Sibenik

18:00
FT FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
De Graafschap
Latvia - Virsliga

16:00
FT Daugava Daugavpils
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Jelgava

16:00
FT FS Metta/LU
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Liepaja

16:00
FT Tukums / Salaspils
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Ventspils

18:00
FT Riga FC
4 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FK Spartaks
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

20:00
FT DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RSB Berkane

22:00
FT red cardRCA Raja Casablanca Athletico
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Khemis Zemamra
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT Stabaek Fotball
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Bodo/Glimt

19:30
FT Rosenborg BK
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Viking FK
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

18:30
FT CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CS Voluntari
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT NK Triglav
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
ND Gorica
Sweden - Svenska Cupen

16:45
AET IFK Göteborg
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Malmö FF

18:00
AP Ängelholms FF
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lunds BK *
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Brage
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Akropolis

18:00
FT Trelleborgs FF
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Umea
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

19:30
FT Vaduz
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Schaffhausen

19:30
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
FC Lausanne-Sport

19:30
FT FC Winterthur
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Kriens

19:30
FT FC Wil 1900
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chiasso

19:30
FT Aarau
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

19:00
AP Adana Demir
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Fatih Karagumruk *
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

01:00
FT Philadelphia Union
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Sporting KC