Football results from 04.08.2020

Australia - A-League
Standings >

10:30
FT Western Sydney
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Perth Glory
China - Super League
Standings >

11:00
FT Shenzhen FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Guangzhou Evergrande

13:00
FT Jiangsu Shuntian
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dalian Yifang F.C.
England - Championship
Standings >

19:45
AET Brentford
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Fulham
International - Club Friendlies

14:00
FT Club Brugge
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Petange

15:00
FT Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
ZFC Meuselwitz
15:30 FT Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hapoel Kfar Saba

16:00
FT MND Tabor Sezana
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ferencvarosi TC

16:00
FT Bohemians 1905
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Chrudim
16:00 FT Stockerau
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Donaufeld
16:00 FT Rodez Aveyron
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Olympique Nimes
16:30 FT Struga Trim & Lum
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Vardari Forino

17:00
FT First Vienna FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stripfing

17:00
FT Lorient
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Stade Rennes

17:00
FT Epinal
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
AS Nancy Lorraine
17:00 FT Benatky n. Jiz.
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Admira Praha

17:00
FT Bischofswerdaer
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Varnsdorf

17:15
FT Marienlyst
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Tarup-Paarupred card

17:30
FT Zbuzany
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hostoun

17:30
FT LSK Hansa
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
VfB Lübeck

17:30
FT Wienerberg
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
1980 Wien

17:30
FT Optik Rathenow
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
BSC Süd 05

17:30
FT Gottingen
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Hessen Kassel
17:45 FT Tus Gross St. Florian
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Frannach
18:00 FT VFB Dillingen
5 - 0
 ( - )
FC Schaffhausen

18:00
FT Muhlhausen-Uelzen
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Walldorf II

18:00
FT Versailles
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Red Star 93

18:00
FT Toulouse
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Girondins Bordeaux

18:00
FT USL Dunkerque
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Saint-Omer
18:00 FT Nea Salamis
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Omonia Nicosia
18:00 FT Andrezieux
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hauts Lyonnais
18:00 FT Leobendorf
9 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Schrems
18:00 FT RSV Eintracht
7 - 3
 (3 - 2)
Berliner
18:00 FT SV Schwechat
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rohrbach

18:00
FT Mannsworth
1 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Wiener Viktoria
18:15 FT Kirchberg
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Strass

18:30
FT Westlandia
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Scheveningen

18:30
FT Gambarogno - Contone
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Bellinzona

18:30
FT Sparta Petegem
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Knokke
18:30 FT KV RS Waasland Beveren
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Knokke
18:30 FT Hürth
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Euskirchen

19:00
FT Lisse
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Noordwijk

19:00
FT De Treffers
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
NEC Nijmegen

19:00
FT Staphorst
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Harkemase Boys
19:00 FT HHC
7 - 1
 ( - )
HZVV Hoogeveen
19:00 FT DVS 33
5 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Sparta Nijkerk

19:00
FT DOVO
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Kozakken Boys

19:15
FT DEM
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
HFC
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

17:45
FT Finn Harps FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Shelbourne Dublin FCred card
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

20:00
AET AC Chievo Verona
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Empoli
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

03:00
FT Club Leon
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CF Monterrey
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

16:00
FT Codru
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Speranta Crihana Veche
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT Lillestrom SK
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Sogndal IL
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

17:00
FT red cardAl Qadisiyah
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Khaleej Saihat
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

17:00
FT Al Fateh SC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Feiha

17:15
FT Abha
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Ittihad

17:25
FT Al Raed
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dhamk

18:45
FT Al Faisaly
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Taawon

19:15
FT red cardAl Ahli Jeddah
4 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Al Hazm
Sweden - Svenska Cupen

18:00
AET Kristianstad
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Torns

18:00
AET red cardRosengaard
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Landskrona

18:00
FT Stenungsund
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trollhattan