Football results from 03.09.2020

UEFA Nations League - League A

19:45
FT Germany
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Spain

19:45
FT Ukraine
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Switzerland
UEFA Nations League - League B

19:45
FT Turkey
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hungary

19:45
FT Russia
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Serbia

19:45
FT Finland
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wales

19:45
FT Bulgaria
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ireland
UEFA Nations League - League C

19:45
FT Slovenia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Greece

19:45
FT Moldova
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kosovo
UEFA Nations League - League D

17:00
FT red cardLatvia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Andorra

19:45
FT Faroe Islands
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Malta
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

14:00
FT Kazakhstan U21
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Montenegro U21

17:15
FT Germany U21
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Moldova U21

17:45
FT North Macedonia U21
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Spain U21

18:00
FT Croatia U21
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Greece U21
International - Friendlies
13:30 FT Poland U19
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Germany U19

15:00
FT Uzbekistan
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tajikistan

16:30
FT Italy U21
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Slovenia U21red card
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

23:00
FT Gremio Porto Alegre
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sport Recife PE

00:00
FT Atletico Mineiro
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sao Paulo SP
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

16:00
FT Universidad de Concepción
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Union Espanola

18:30
FT Palestino
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Everton de Vina del Mar
China - Super League
Standings >

11:00
FT FC Henan Jianye
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Dalian Yifang F.C.red card

13:00
FT Shandong Luneng Taishan
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jiangsu Suning
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT Sporting San Jose
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Carlosred card

22:00
FT Limon
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CS Cartagines
Denmark - Cup

16:00
FT St. Restrup
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Silkeborg IF

16:00
FT Susa
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Holbaek
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

14:30
FT Tanta FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary

17:00
FT Masr
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Haras El Hodood

19:30
FT red cardAl Mokawloon Al-Arab
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Masry Club

19:30
FT Pyramids
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Zamalek
France - National
Standings >

19:00
FT US Orleans 45
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bastia-Borgo

19:30
FT Bastia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Boulogne Sur Mer
International - Club Friendlies
10:07 FT Pathum United
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Chonburi FC

11:00
FT RC Lens
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Royal Charleroi SC

14:00
FT PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Viktoria Köln

15:00
FT Galatasaray
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hatayspor

15:30
FT AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KAA Gent

16:00
FT Kasimpasa
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Istanbul BBSK
16:00 FT Sparta Prague
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Bohemians 1905
16:15 FT PAS Giannina
4 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Thesprotos
16:30 FT Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Sozopol
17:00 FT Nea Salamis
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Anagennisi Deryneia

17:00
FT FSV Zwickau
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
SPVGG Bayreuth

17:30
FT Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UD Logrones

18:00
FT Udinese Calcio
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Legnago Salus

19:00
FT Lija Athletic
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Zejtun Corinthians
19:00 FT Terrassa
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Granollers

19:30
FT Cheadle Town
1 - 6
 (1 - 2)
Chester
Iran - Cup

14:45
FT Esteghlal
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

01:00
FT Gallos Blancos de Queretaro
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Deportivo Toluca

03:00
FT Pachuca
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Atletico San Luis
USA - USL Pro

03:30
FT Las Vegas Lights
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
San Diego Loyal
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

03:30
FT Portland Timbers
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
LA Galaxy

04:00
FT Los Angeles FC
5 - 1
 (1 - 0)
San Jose