Football results from 07.09.2020

UEFA Nations League - League A

19:45
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Poland

19:45
FT Netherlands
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Italy
UEFA Nations League - League B

19:45
FT Austria
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Romania

19:45
FT Israel
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Slovakia

19:45
FT Northern Ireland
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Norway

19:45
FT Czech
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Scotland
UEFA Nations League - League C

15:00
FT Kazakhstan
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Belarus

19:45
FT red cardAlbania
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lithuania
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

17:00
FT Czech Republic U21
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Croatia U21

18:00
FT Azerbaijan U21
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
France U21
International - Friendlies

14:00
FT red cardSlovenia U21
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Hungary U21
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

00:00
FT Cruzeiro MG
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CRB AL
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

01:00
FT Tecnico Universitario
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Orense
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

14:30
FT Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Misr Lel Makasa

17:00
FT Wadi Degla SC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Mokawloon Al-Arab

17:00
FT Ismaily SC
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Masrred card

19:30
FT Haras El Hodood
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al-Ahly Cairo
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT KTP
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SJK Akatemia
France - National
Standings >

20:00
FT Le Mans
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Bastia

19:00
Postp. Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne Sur Mer

19:00
Postp. US Orleans 45 - Avranches
Iceland - Division 1

18:30
FT UMF Grindavik
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
IBV Vestmannaeyjar

18:30
FT Thor
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Keflavik
International - Club Friendlies

10:00
FT Lyngby BK
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
FC Copenhagen

12:30
FT AC Horsens
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Fredericia
14:00 FT Shevardeni Tbilisi
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Merani Tbilisi
15:00 FT FC Nordsjalland
2 - 4
 (2 - 2)
AGF Aarhus

16:00
FT Borussia Dortmund
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sparta Rotterdam

18:00
FT Odense BK
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Midtjylland
18:15 FT Bramfelder SV
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
18:30 FT Gent U21
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Kortrijk U21
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Shamrock Rovers II
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cobh Ramblers

19:45
FT Drogheda United FC
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Cabinteely FC

19:45
FT Bray Wanderers AFC
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Athlone Town AFC

19:45
FT University College Dublin
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Galway FC
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

19:45
FT Sligo Rovers FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Finn Harps FCred card
Peru - Primera Division

17:00
FT FBC Melgar
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Alianza Limared card

19:15
FT Universitario de Deportes
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Alianza Huanucored card

21:30
FT UTC De Cajamarca
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sport Boys Callao

00:00
FT Binacional
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cienciano
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

16:30
FT Universitatea Cluj
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Politehnica Timisoara
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Halmstads BK
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Degerfors IF
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Standings >

16:00
FT US Monastir
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
ES Tunis
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

03:30
FT LA Galaxy
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Los Angeles FCred card