Football results from 09.09.2020

UEFA Europa League Quali

18:00
FT Maccabi Haifa
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FK Zeljeznicar
Australia - NPL Queensland

10:30
FT Brisbane City
1 - 7
 (1 - 3)
Brisbane U21

10:30
FT Queensland Lions
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Brisbane Strikers

10:30
FT Capalaba FC
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Gold Coast United

10:30
FT Peninsula Power FC
4 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Moreton

10:30
FT Brisbane Olympic
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Redlands United
Australia - NPL South Super League

10:45
FT Adelaide U21
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Adelaide City
Austria - Cup

19:00
FT Vorwärts Steyr
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bruck Leitha
Austria - 3. Liga

17:00
FT red cardRot-Weiß Rankweil
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Lauterach
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

21:30
FT Atletico PR
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Botafogo RJ

22:00
FT red cardGoias Go
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Coritiba PRred card

22:00
FT Fortaleza
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sport Recife PE

23:15
FT Sao Paulo SP
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bragantino

01:30
FT Santos SP
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Atletico Mineirored card

01:30
FT Fluminense RJ
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Flamengo RJ
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:15
FT Parana Clube PR
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
America Mineiro MG
Brazil - Catarinense

01:30
FT Chapecoense SC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brusque
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

15:00
FT Huachipato
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Univ. Catolica

17:30
FT Cobresal
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Curico Unidored card

20:00
FT Colo Colo
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CD O`Higgins

22:30
FT Coquimbo Unido
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Palestino
China - Super League
Standings >

11:00
FT Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shenzhen FC

13:00
FT Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT Sporting San Jose
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
CS Cartagines
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

15:30
FT Junak
1 - 4
 (1 - 0)
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

22:30
FT Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Independiente del Valle

01:00
FT CSD Macara
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Barcelona Guayaquil
England - Football League Trophy

19:45
FT Salford City
0 - 6
 (0 - 2)
Manchester United U23
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
FT IFK Mariehamn
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Lahti

16:30
FT TPS Turku
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
FC Haka Valkeakoski

16:30
FT FC Honka
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Ilves

16:30
FT KuPS
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
RoPS

16:30
FT Seinajoen JK
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
FC Inter Turku
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Lokomotivi
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Standings >

17:00
FT Salmrohr
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Karbach

17:30
FT Mechtersheim
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Elversberg II

18:00
FT Eisbachtal
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TUS Koblenz

18:00
FT Jagersburg
2 - 4
 (2 - 2)
Arminia Ludwigshafen

18:30
FT Hassia Bingen
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich

18:30
FT Speyer
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
VfR Wormatia Worms

18:30
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gonsenheim
International - Club Friendlies

09:00
FT CF Burgos
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CF Talavera de la Reina

09:00
FT Sabadell
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Badalona
11:00 FT Sparta Prague
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FK Viktoria Zizkov

14:00
FT Genoa
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Carpi FC 1909

15:00
FT AS Cittadella
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Virtus Vecomp Verona
16:00 FT Turnovo
2 - 0
 ( - )
Akademija Pandev

16:00
FT AC Milan
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Vicenza Calcio

17:00
FT BSG Chemie Leipzig
5 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
17:00 FT UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hercules

17:00
FT Frosinone
1 - 4
 (0 - 4)
AS Roma

17:30
FT Racing Santander
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Real Sociedad II
18:00 FT Gimnastica Segoviana
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CD Guijuelo

18:30
FT CF Cadiz
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
UD Almeria
19:00 FT Maidenhead United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bournemouth U23

19:00
FT Atletico Astorga
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Cultural Leonesa

19:00
FT Fuenlabrada
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Getafe CF

19:30
FT Piacenza Calcio
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
UC Sampdoria

19:30
FT Barwell
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gloucester City

20:15
FT Vitória de Guimarães
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Moreirense
Japan - J League
Standings >

10:30
FT Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Vissel Kobe

11:00
FT Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vegalta Sendai

11:00
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Shimizu S-Pulse

11:00
FT Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Gamba Osaka

11:00
FT FC Tokyo
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Yokohama FC

11:00
FT Oita Trinita
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Shonan Bellmare

11:30
FT Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sagan Tosu

11:30
FT Cerezo Osaka
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Consadole Sapporo

11:30
FT Nagoya Grampus
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Yokohama F Marinos
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

11:00
FT Tochigi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tokushima Vortis

11:00
FT Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Machida Zelvia

11:00
FT Ryukyu
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Omiya Ardija

11:00
FT Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Matsumoto Yamaga FC

11:00
FT Ehime
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Giravanz Kitakyushu

11:00
FT Montedio Yamagata
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Avispa Fukuoka

11:00
FT Fagiano Okayama
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tokyo Verdy

11:00
FT Thespakusatsu
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Kyoto Sanga FC

11:00
FT JEF United Chiba
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Niigata Albirex

11:00
FT Ventforet Kofu
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
V-Varen Nagasaki

11:30
FT Jubilo Iwata
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mito Hollyhock
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

23:00
FT Club Leon
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
UANL Tigresred card

01:00
FT Cruz Azul
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pachuca

03:00
FT red cardMazatlan FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Tijuanared card

03:06
FT Santos Laguna
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
UNAM Pumas
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

17:00
FT AS Far
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wydad AC Casablanca
Peru - Primera Division

19:00
FT Sporting Cristal
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Universidad San Martinred card

21:30
FT Atletico Grau
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Ayacucho
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

17:30
FT red cardFC U Craiova
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Ripensia Timisoara
Russia - First Division
Standings >

10:00
FT FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Akron Togliatti

12:30
FT FC Tom Tomsk
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik

14:00
FT Spartak 2
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Baltika Kaliningrad

15:00
FT Gazovik Orenburg
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl

16:00
FT FC Chayka Yubileyny
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Torpedo Moskva

17:00
FT Fakel Worenesch
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

17:00
FT Volga Olimpiets
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan

17:00
FT Veles Moscow
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Krasnodar-2red card

17:00
FT Chertanovo M.
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kryliya Sovetov Samara
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

18:35
FT Al Adalh
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Al Ittihad

18:35
FT Al Hilal
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Shabab KSA

18:35
FT Dhamk
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Al Fateh SC

18:35
FT Al Taawon
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Feihared card

18:35
FT Al Ahli Jeddah
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Raed

18:35
FT Al Faisaly
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Abha

18:35
FT Al Nasr Riyadh
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Al Ettifaq

18:35
FT Al Hazm
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Wahda
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT Black Leopards
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ajax Cape Town
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

18:00
FT Helsingborgs IF
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kalmar FF
Ukraine - Kubok

16:00
AP red cardMetalurh Zaporizhya *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kramatorskred card
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

14:00
FT Plaza Colonia CD
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Cerro Largo

16:15
FT Progreso
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Rentistas

19:15
FT CA River Plate
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Penarol

21:30
FT Torque
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Mdeo. Wanderers FCred card
USA - USL Pro

22:00
FT New York Red Bulls 2
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bethlehem

00:00
FT Indy Eleven
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Swope Park

03:00
FT Portland Timbers II
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Tacoma Defiance

03:00
FT red cardLA Galaxy 2
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
San Diego Loyal

03:00
FT Real Monarchs
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Colorado Springs
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

01:07
FT Inter Miami
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Atlanta United

01:07
FT Montreal Impact
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Toronto FC

01:07
FT red cardNSC Minnesota Stars
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
FC Dallas

02:07
FT Colorado Rapids
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Houston Dynamo

02:37
FT Real Salt Lake
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Los Angeles FC