Football results from 11.09.2020

France - Ligue 1
Standings >

20:00
FT FC Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lyon
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:00
FT Caykur Rizespor
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Fenerbahce
Armenia - Premier League
Standings >

13:45
FT Artsakh
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ararat Yerevan

16:15
FT Ararat-Armenia
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lorired card
Australia - Brisbane Premier League

11:30
FT The Gap
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Albany Creek
Australia - New South Wa. Premier L.

10:30
FT Manly United
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
North Shore Mariners

10:30
FT Blacktown City Demons
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sydney FC U21
Australia - NPL South Super League

11:00
FT North Eastern MetroStars
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Campbelltown City
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT SK Rapid Wien
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Admira

19:30
FT LASK Linz
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Austria Wien
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

17:30
FT Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SV Horn

17:30
FT KSV 1919
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Wacker Innsbruck

17:30
FT red cardFAC Wien
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Lafnitz

17:30
FT SAK Klagenfurt
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria - 3. Liga

18:00
FT Bad Gleichenberg
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Junge Wikinger Ried

18:00
FT Spittal
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Welsred card

18:00
FT Kuchl
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pinzgau Saalfelden

18:00
FT Weiz
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
St. Anna

18:00
FT WSC Hertha
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Union Vöcklamarkt

18:00
FT SV Seekirchen
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Salzburger AK

18:00
FT TSV St. Johann
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
SV Grödig

18:30
FT SC Wiener Neustadt
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Draßburgred card
Azerbaijan - Premier

16:00
FT red cardNeftci
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sumqayit

18:00
FT Inter Baku
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Qarabag FK
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

15:00
FT FC Minsk
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Gorodeya
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

19:45
FT AS Eupen
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
KAA Gentred card
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardLommel United
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Lierse K.
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT FK Sarajevo
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
FK Borac Banja Lukared card
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:15
FT Avai SC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ponte Preta SP

01:30
FT Cruzeiro MG
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vitoria BA
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

16:45
FT OFC Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ardared card

19:00
FT PFK Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tsarsko Selo
China - Super League
Standings >

11:00
FT Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hebei China Fortune

13:00
FT Shijiazhuang
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wuhan Zall
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

19:00
FT NK Slaven Belupo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
HNK Sibenik
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

15:30
FT Dubrava Zagreb
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
NK Inter Zapresic
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT SK Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Blansko
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dukla Prague

17:00
FT FC Hradec Kralove
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chrudim
Czech Republic - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

16:00
AP Teplice II
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Usti N Orlici

18:30
FT Pisek
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Benesov
Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

18:00
FT HIK Hellerup
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Skovshoved

18:00
FT Roskilde
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bronshoj
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

18:00
FT HB Köge
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Hvidovre

18:00
FT FC Helsingor
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Silkeborg IF
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT Sonderjyske
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Midtjylland
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

21:30
FT red cardMushuc Runa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
LDU Portoviejored card

01:00
FT Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CD River Plate Ecuador
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

14:30
FT red cardMasr
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary

17:00
FT Tanta FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Misr Lel Makasa

17:00
FT Talaea El Gaish
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
El Gouna

19:30
FT Al-Ahly Cairo
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ismaily SC
England - Championship
Standings >

19:45
FT Watford
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Middlesbrough
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT Mikkelin
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FF Jaro
France - National
Standings >

19:00
FT Lyon Duchere
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Creteil

19:00
FT Red Star 93
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Villefranche

19:00
FT Boulogne Sur Mer
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Le Mans

19:00
FT Cholet
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Stade Lavallois MFC

19:00
FT Avranches
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bastia-Borgo

19:30
FT Bastia
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bourg Peronnas
Germany - DFB Cup

19:45
FT TSV Havelse
1 - 5
 (1 - 0)
FSV Mainz 05

19:45
FT Braunschweig
5 - 4
 (3 - 2)
Hertha BSC
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Standings >

18:00
FT Bruchsal
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Nöttingen
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Standings >

18:30
FT Union Nettetal
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
1.FC Monchengladbach
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Standings >

18:30
FT Hertha Wiesbach
3 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Diefflen
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

18:00
FT BSV Rehden
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hannover 96 II
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

18:00
FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Offenbacher Kickers

18:00
FT Homburg
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VfB Stuttgart IIred card
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
18:15 FT Bayer Leverkusen W
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Duisburg W
Greece - Super League
Standings >

16:15
FT Aris Thessaloniki
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lamia

18:30
FT PAOK Thessaloniki
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Larissa
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

19:00
FT Ferencvarosi TC
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Paksired card
International - Club Friendlies

13:00
FT FC Basel
1 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Saarbrücken

16:00
FT PAS Giannina
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Levadiakos

16:00
FT Feralpisalo
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lecco

16:30
FT Augsburg II
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Jahn Regensburg II

16:30
FT Spal 2013
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vis Pesaro

17:00
FT FV Illertissen
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Schwaben Augsburg

17:00
FT SSC Napoli
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pescara Calcio

17:30
FT Vaduz
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Türkgücü-Ata

17:30
FT VFB Auerbach
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FSV Zwickau

18:30
FT L'Entregu
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Langreo

18:30
FT Paloma
7 - 2
 (5 - 0)
Condor Hamburg

19:00
FT Morpeth Town
1 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Hartlepool United

19:30
FT Taunton Town
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Yeovil Town
19:30 FT Newry City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dungannon Swifts
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Athlone Town AFC

19:45
FT Wexford Youths FC
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Bray Wanderers AFC

19:45
FT Galway FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shamrock Rovers II
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

17:45
FT Bohemians Dublin FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Waterford United FC

20:00
FT Dundalk FC
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Shelbourne Dublin FC
Malaysia - Premier League

09:45
FT UKM
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kelantan United
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Selangor
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Melaka United

14:00
FT Terengganu FA
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Darul Takzim

14:00
FT Perak
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
UiTM
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

01:30
FT red cardNecaxa
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CD Guadalajara
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

15:00
FT Dinamo-Auto
7 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Codru
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

17:45
FT Dordrecht
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
SBV Excelsior

17:45
FT Volendam
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jong Utrechtred card

17:45
FT FC Eindhoven
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Helmond Sport

20:00
FT NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Jong Ajax Amsterdam

20:00
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Jong PSV Eindhoven

20:00
FT Cambuur Leeuwarden
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Go Ahead Eagles
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT Club Sportivo Luqueno
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
12 de Octubre

00:30
FT River Plate
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Olimpia Asuncion
Peru - Primera Division

17:00
FT Alianza Huanuco
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Binacional

21:30
FT Alianza Lima
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
UTC De Cajamarca
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

17:00
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

19:30
FT Wisla Plock SA
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Legia Warszawa
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Jastrzebie
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Radomiak Radom

18:00
FT Aspn Miedz Legnica
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Resovia Rzeszow

18:00
FT MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Korona Kielce SA

18:45
FT OKS Odra Opole
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

20:30
Postp. CD Feirense - GD Chaves
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

16:00
FT SCM Argesul Pitesti
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
UTA Arad

19:00
FT Dinamo Bucharest
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Botosanired card
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT FK Cukaricki Stankom
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Crvena Zvezda
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT FC Vion Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FK Senica
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Akropolis
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Östers IF

18:00
FT Örgryte IS
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ljungskile

18:00
FT Trelleborgs FF
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Brage

18:00
FT Dalkurd FF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Umea
Sweden - Div 2 Södra Svealand

18:30
FT IFK Eskilstuna
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Kumla
Switzerland - Cup

18:30
AET FC Schaffhausen
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Lugano
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

17:00
FT Menemen Belediyespor Izmir
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Altinordu
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

17:00
FT FC Dynamo Kiev
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Desna
USA - USL Pro

00:30
FT Charleston Battery
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Vietnam - Cup

11:00
FT Ba Ria Vung Tau
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Ho Chi Minh

13:15
FT Ha Noi FC
7 - 0
 (4 - 0)
TP Can Tho