Football results from 15.09.2020

UEFA Champions League Quali

18:00
FT FC Dynamo Kiev
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AZ Alkmaar

19:00
FT PAOK Thessaloniki
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Benfica

19:30
FT KAA Gent
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SK Rapid Wien
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

20:00
FT red cardHSC Montpellier
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lyonred card
AFC Champions League

16:00
FT Lekhwiya
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sharjah FC

16:00
FT Al Ain [KSA]
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Al Sadd

19:00
FT Sepahan Isfahan
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Nasr Riyadh

19:00
FT Persepolis
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Taawon
Armenia - Premier League
Standings >

13:45
FT Lori
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Van
Australia - NPL Western Australia

12:00
FT Bayswater City
2 - 5
 (2 - 3)
Balcatta
Austria - 3. Liga

18:00
FT red cardDeutschlandsberger SC
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Bad Gleichenberg
18:00 FT Salzburger AK
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
FC Liefering

18:00
FT Union Vöcklamarkt
4 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Weiz

18:00
FT SK Bischofshofen
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Kuchl

18:00
FT red cardKufstein
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kitzbühel

18:30
FT Wiener Sport-Club
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Mannsdorf

18:30
FT Wacker Innsbruck II
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
SC Imst

18:30
FT SC Wiener Neustadt
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SC Neusiedl am See

18:30
FT Bruck Leitha
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Traiskirchen FCM

19:00
FT Telfs
4 - 4
 (1 - 4)
Tirol
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:15
FT red cardConfianca
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Avai SC
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

15:00
FT Deportes La Serena
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Universidad de Concepción

20:00
FT Curico Unido
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Coquimbo Unido
China - Super League
Standings >

11:00
FT Wuhan Zall
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Shanghai SIPG

13:00
FT Hebei China Fortune
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Beijing Guoan
Copa Libertadores

23:15
FT red cardJorge Wilstermann
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Atletico PR

23:15
FT Colo Colo
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CA Penarol

01:30
FT Binacional
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Liga Dep Universitaria Quito

01:30
FT Santos SP
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olimpia Asuncionred card
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

15:30
FT Opatija
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Czech Republic - Cup

15:00
FT Fotbal Frydek Mistek
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Blansko
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

17:30
FT Hvidovre
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FC Helsingor

18:00
FT Vendsyssel FF
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hobro IK
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

17:00
FT Misr Lel Makasa
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Masr

19:30
FT Ismaily SC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Mokawloon Al-Arab
England - League Cup

18:00
FT Millwall
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cheltenham Town

18:00
AP Gillingham*
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Coventry City

18:00
FT Reading
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Luton Town

18:00
FT Middlesbrough
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Barnsley

18:30
FT red cardDerby County
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Preston North End

19:00
AP Oxford
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Watford*

19:00
FT Bradford City
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Lincoln City

19:00
FT Newport County AFC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cambridge United

19:00
FT Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Port Vale

19:30
FT Newcastle United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Blackburn Rovers

19:30
FT West Ham United
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Charlton Athletic

19:45
FT Rochdale
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sheffield Wednesday

19:45
FT Morecambe
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Oldham Athletic

19:45
FT Burton Albion
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Aston Villa

19:45
FT Leyton Orient
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Plymouth Argyle

19:45
AP AFC Bournemouth *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Crystal Palace
Faroe Islands - Premier League

19:00
FT Skala IF
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KI Klaksvik
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Standings >

18:30
FT Hanau
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FV Bad Vilbel
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

18:00
FT TSG Hoffenheim II
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

18:00
FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3 - 3
 (3 - 3)
Hessen Kassel

18:00
FT Pirmasens
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Offenbacher Kickers

18:00
FT Astoria Walldorf
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bayern Alzenau

18:30
FT TSV Schott Mainz
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Homburg
Iceland - Division 1

17:30
FT Vestri
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Magni

17:30
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
International - Club Friendlies

11:00
FT Real Madrid
6 - 0
 (6 - 0)
Getafe CF

13:00
FT Torquay Utd
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bournemouth U23

16:00
FT Inter Milan
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
FC Lugano
16:00 FT Pergolettese
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Atalanta U19

17:00
FT Sevilla
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
UD Levante
18:30 Pen. UE Figueres
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Llagostera

19:00
FT Dorchester Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Yeovil Town

19:00
FT Sutton United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dulwich Hamlet
19:30 FT Glentoran
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Portadown

19:30
FT AFC Telford United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wrexham

19:30
FT Glentoran
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ards
19:45 FT Bromley
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chelmsford City

19:45
FT Calne Town
0 - 4
 (0 - 4)
Chippenham Town

19:45
FT St Albans Saints
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Wealdstone

19:45
FT Witton Albion
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Macclesfield Town

19:45
FT Dundela
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Glenavon

19:45
FT Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
1 - 1
 ( - )
Eastleigh

19:45
FT Curzon Ashton
4 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Altrincham

19:45
FT Dartford
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aldershot Town

19:45
FT Stockport County
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Guiseley

19:45
FT Slough Town
1 - 7
 (0 - 3)
Boreham Wood
20:30 FT Banyoles
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
UE Olot
Korea - K-League
Standings >

11:00
FT Jeonbuk Hyundai
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ulsan Horang-i

12:00
FT Gwangju FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

17:45
FT Almere City
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Oss

20:00
FT Volendam
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
NEC Nijmegen
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT Tromso IL
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lillestrom SK
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

23:30
FT Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nacional Asuncion
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

17:30
FT Petrolul
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ripensia Timisoara
Russia - Cup

11:00
FT Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Khimki
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

18:30
FT Al Shoalah
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Nahdha

18:30
FT Al Jeel
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Ansar

18:30
FT Ohud Medina
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Jabalain

18:30
FT Al Baten
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al-Taqadom

18:30
FT Najran
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Mojzel

18:30
FT Jeddah Club
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Ain

18:30
FT Al Taee
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Qadisiyahred card

18:30
FT Al Thuqbah
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Al Najoom

18:30
FT Hottain
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Al Bukayriyah

18:30
FT Al Khaleej Saihat
4 - 3
 (3 - 2)
Al-Kawkab
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT Tshakhuma
1 - 5
 (1 - 0)
Ajax Cape Town
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Östers IF
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Trelleborgs FF
USA - USL Pro

03:00
FT LA Galaxy 2
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Las Vegas Lights
Wales - Premier League

19:45
FT Newtown
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Caernarfon Town

19:45
FT Penybont
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Aberystwyth Townred card

19:45
FT Cardiff Met Uni.
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Haverfordwest County