Football results from 05.10.2020

Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT Zrinjski Mostar
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
FK Sarajevo

19:00
FT red cardFK Zeljeznicar
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tuzla City
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

00:00
FT Oeste SP
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Operario PR
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

18:00
FT ADR Jicaral
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CS Cartaginesred card
Czech Republic - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

12:00
FT Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Teplice II
Egypt - Cup

19:00
AET Zamalek
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Smouha SC
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

16:30
FT El Gouna
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al Masry Club
England - National League North
Standings >

19:45
FT Curzon Ashton
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Alfreton Townred card

19:45
FT Bradford Park Avenue
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Gateshead
England - Football League Trophy
19:45 AP Barrow AFC
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Leeds U21
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

19:45
FT Haringey Borough
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
East Thurrock United
England - SFL Premier Division Central

19:45
Postp. Hitchin Town - Needham Market
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
FT KuPS
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Ilves
France - National
Standings >

19:45
FT US Orleans 45
6 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Annecyred card
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

19:30
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
SV Darmstadt 98
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Greece - Super League
Standings >

17:30
FT Lamia
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Volos NFC
Hong Kong - Premier League

08:00
FT Lee Man Warriors
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Guangzhou R&F U19
International - Club Friendlies

19:30
FT Linfield FC
6 - 0
 (1 - 0)
PSNI
Italy - Serie C / Gr B
Standings >

19:45
FT US Arezzo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Perugia
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Kedah
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Melaka United
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

17:45
FT red cardSBV Excelsior
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
De Graafschap

20:00
FT Oss
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dordrecht
Peru - Primera Division

16:30
FT red cardCusco
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Carlos Manucci Trujillo

19:00
FT FBC Melgar
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ayacucho

21:30
FT Sport Huancayo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alianza Huanuco

00:00
FT red cardUTC De Cajamarca
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Universitario de Deportes
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardVizela
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
GD Chaves
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

19:00
FT UTA Arad
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Academica Clinceni
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

16:00
FT Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Trelleborgs FF
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Norrby IF

18:00
FT Degerfors IF
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Vasteras SK
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

01:15
FT Deportivo Maldonado
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Danubio FCred card