Football results from 08.10.2020

FIFA World Cup Quali

23:45
FT Uruguay
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Chile

00:30
FT Paraguay
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Peru

01:30
FT Argentina
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ecuador
UEFA Euro 2020 Quali

17:00
FT Georgia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Belarus

19:45
AP Slovakia *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ireland

19:45
AET Norway
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Serbia

19:45
FT N. Macedonia
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Kosovo

19:45
FT Iceland
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Romania

19:45
FT Bulgaria
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Hungary

19:45
AP Scotland *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Israel

19:45
AP Bosnia and Herzegovina
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Northern Ireland *
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

12:00
FT red cardKazakhstan U21
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
North Macedonia U21

15:30
FT Slovakia U21
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Azerbaijan U21

16:30
FT Lithuania U21
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Greece U21

17:00
FT Croatia U21
10 - 0
 (5 - 0)
San Marino U21

17:00
FT red cardMontenegro U21
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Israel U21red card

17:45
FT Faroe Islands U21
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Spain U21

19:00
FT Netherlands U21
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Gibraltar U21

20:00
FT France U21
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Liechtenstein U21
International - Friendlies

14:00
FT Uzbekistan
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Iran
14:00 FT Croatia U19
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Slovenia U19

17:00
FT South Africa
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Namibia

17:15
FT Russia
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sweden

19:45
FT Belgium
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ivory Coast

20:00
FT England
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wales
Arab Emirate - Cup

15:30
FT Al Ittihad Kalba
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Jazira [UAE]

15:30
FT Hatta Dubai
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Bani Yas

18:00
FT Al Fujairah
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ajman
Australia - NPL Queensland

10:30
FT Eastern Suburbs
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Brisbane City
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

23:00
FT Atletico PR
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ceara CE

01:00
FT red cardBragantino
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Internacional RS
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

22:30
FT Cruzeiro MG
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sampaio Correa
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

15:00
FT CD O`Higgins
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cobresal
China - League One
Standings >

09:00
FT Beijing Renhe
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Beijing Baxy

12:00
FT Changchun Yatai
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nantong Zhiyunred card

12:35
FT Shenyang Urban FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

20:00
FT Aguilas
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Patriotas Boyacá F.C.

00:05
FT Boyaca Chico FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jaguares de Córdoba

02:10
FT Independiente Medellin
4 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cucutared card
Cyprus - Cup

13:00
FT Alki Oroklini
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ypsonas

13:00
FT Digenis Morfou
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Onisilos
Czech Republic - Cup

14:30
AP Chrudim
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Mlada Boleslav*
Denmark - Cup

15:30
FT FC Graesrodderne
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
FC Nordsjalland

17:45
FT Esbjerg FB
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Silkeborg IF
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

16:30
FT Aswan FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Haras El Hodood

19:00
FT Zamalek
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wadi Degla SC
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
FT KuPS
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Hifk
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Standings >

18:30
FT Waldgirmes
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Friedberg
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Standings >

18:00
FT Kray
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

19:00
FT 1.FC Monchengladbach
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
1 FC Kleve
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Standings >

18:00
FT Siegen
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
RSV Meinerzhagen
International - Club Friendlies

10:00
FT CD Alaves
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Osasuna

12:00
FT PEC Zwolle
3 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Utrecht

13:00
FT Schalke 04
5 - 1
 (3 - 1)
SC Paderborn 07

13:00
FT FSV Mainz 05
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Karlsruher SC

13:00
FT SC Freiburg
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
VfB Stuttgart

14:00
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf

14:00
FT FC Winterthur
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vaduz

16:00
FT SKU Amstetten
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SV Ried

16:15
FT Union Berlin
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hannover 96

16:30
FT Olimpico do Montijo
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CD Badajoz

16:30
AP Real Valladolid
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Athletic Bilbao

18:00
FT Dornbirn
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC St. Gallen

18:30
FT CD Corellano
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Pena Azagresa

19:30
FT Zamora
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cultural Leonesa

19:45
FT RCP Valverdeno
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
CD Badajoz B
Italy - Serie C / Gr B
Standings >

19:45
FT Perugia
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Cesena

19:45
FT AS Gubbio 1910
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
US Arezzo

19:45
FT Ravenna Calcio
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vis Pesarored card
Peru - Primera Division

16:30
FT red cardCienciano
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Carlos Stein

19:30
FT CC Deportivo Municipal
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sporting Cristal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Academico de Viseu FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Academica de Coimbra
Sweden - Svenska Cupen

14:00
FT Gottne IF
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
IFK Norrköping

15:00
FT Lodde
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Örgryte IS
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

03:30
FT San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vancouver Whitecap`sred card

03:30
FT LA Galaxy
3 - 6
 (1 - 2)
Portland Timbers