Football results from 08.11.2020

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

15:30
FT VfL Wolfsburg
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

18:00
FT Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

12:30
FT SS Lazio Roma
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Juventus Turin

15:00
FT Atalanta Bergamo
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Inter Milan

15:00
FT Genoa
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
AS Roma

15:00
FT Turin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Crotonered card

18:00
FT Bologna
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SSC Napoli

20:45
FT AC Milan
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Hellas Verona
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

14:00
FT Getafe CF
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Villarreal CF

16:15
FT red cardReal Sociedad
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Granada CF

18:30
FT UD Levante
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CD Alavesred card

18:30
FT Real Valladolid
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Athletic Bilbao

21:00
FT Valencia CF
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Real Madrid
England - Premier League
Standings >

13:00
FT West Bromwich Albion
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tottenham Hotspur

15:00
FT Leicester City
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wolverhampton Wanderers

17:30
FT Manchester City
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Liverpool

20:15
FT Arsenal
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Aston Villa
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

13:00
FT Stade Brestois 29
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Lille OSC

15:00
FT RC Lens
4 - 4
 (1 - 0)
Stade de Reims

15:00
FT Olympique Nimes
1 - 5
 (0 - 2)
SCO Angers

15:00
FT Metz
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dijon FCO

15:00
FT Lorient
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Nantes

17:00
FT OGC Nice
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AS Monaco

21:00
FT Lyon
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AS Saint-Étienne
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT MKE Ankaragucu
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Fatih Karagumruk

11:30
FT Malatya BLD Spor
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Denizlispor

14:00
FT Istanbul BBSK
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Genclerbirligi Ankarared card

14:00
FT red cardKayserispor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hatayspor

17:00
FT Sivasspor
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Galatasaray
Albania - Super League
Standings >

13:45
FT Kukesi
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Partizani Tirana

13:45
FT Apolonia Fier
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Bylis Ballsh

13:45
FT KF Tirana
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Teuta Durres

13:45
FT Laci
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kastrioti Krujered card

16:45
FT Skenderbeu Korce
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Vllaznia Shkoder
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Standings >

15:00
FT Hatta Dubai
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Al-Nasr SC Dubai

15:00
FT Khorfakkan
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Al Ahli [UAE]

18:00
FT Al Ittihad Kalba
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Fujairah

18:00
FT Al Wahda SCC (VAE)
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Al Wasl
Armenia - Premier League
Standings >

12:30
FT Noah
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ararat-Armenia
Australia - NPL Queensland

09:00
FT Redlands United
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brisbane U21red card
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

14:30
FT LASK Linz
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Admira

17:00
FT SK Rapid Wien
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
RB Salzburg
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

10:30
FT Vorwärts Steyr
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Blau-Weiß Linz

12:30
FT Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Austria Vienna II
Azerbaijan - Premier

12:00
FT Neftci
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Qarabag FK

14:00
FT Sabah Baku
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zira
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

11:00
FT Belshina
1 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Zvezda BGU Minsk

13:00
FT Slavia Mozyr
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Dinamo Minsk
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

13:30
FT Royal Antwerp
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Standard Lüttich

16:00
FT red cardKV Oostende
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Club Brugge

18:15
FT KAA Gent
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
RSC Anderlecht

20:45
FT Cercle Brugge
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SV Zulte Waregem
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

16:00
FT Union Saint-Gilloise
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MSK Deinze

20:00
FT Lommel United
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Club Brugge KV U23
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT red cardTuzla City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Sarajevo

15:00
FT FK Velez Mostar
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Siroki Brijeg

17:00
FT Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

20:00
FT Vasco da Gama
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Palmeiras SP

20:00
FT red cardInternacional RS
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Coritiba PR

22:15
FT EC Bahia BA
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Botafogo RJ

22:15
FT Atletico Mineiro
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Flamengo RJ

22:15
FT Bragantino
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Santos SP

00:30
FT Ceara CE
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sport Recife PE

00:30
FT Fluminense RJ
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gremio Porto Alegre
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

20:00
FT Sampaio Correa
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vitoria BA

22:15
FT CRB AL
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Juventude RS
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

11:30
FT Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Arda

14:00
FT PFC Montana 1921
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CSKA Sofia

16:30
FT CSKA 1948 Sofia
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ludogorets Razgrad
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

13:30
FT Dobrudzha 1919
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Strumska Slava

13:30
FT Neftohimik
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Yantra
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT Palestino
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Univ. Catolica
China - Super League
Standings >

12:35
FT Jiangsu Suning
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Guangzhou Evergrande
China - League One
Standings >

07:30
FT Sichuan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Beijing Baxy

07:30
FT Suzhou Dongwu
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shaanxi Changan

07:30
FT Nantong Zhiyun
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Jiangxi Liansheng

07:30
FT red cardNei Mongol
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Heilongjiang Lava

07:30
FT Shenyang Urban FC
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Xinjiang Tianshan

07:30
FT Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Beijing Renhered card

08:30
FT Kunshan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Meizhou Hakkared card

08:30
FT Taizhou Yuanda
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Zhejiang Greentown

08:30
FT Chengdu Better City
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Changchun Yatai
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

22:00
FT Once Caldas S. A.
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Cali

00:05
FT Club Atlético Junior
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Alianza Petrolera

02:10
FT Atlético Nacional Medellin
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Pasto
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

18:00
FT Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Perez Zeledon

00:00
FT red cardGuadalupe
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sporting San Jose

02:00
FT Santos de Guapiles
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
ADR Jicaralred card
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

15:00
FT NK Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
NK Istra 1961

17:05
FT HNK Rijeka
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

13:30
FT Hajduk Split 2
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Junak
Cyprus - 1. Division

15:00
FT Olympiakos Nic.
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nea Salamis

17:00
FT Anorthosis Famagusta
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AEK Larnaca

19:00
FT Omonia Nicosia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Doxa Katokopiasred card
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardFK Teplice
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Slovan Liberecred card

14:00
FT MFK Karvina
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bohemians 1905

16:00
FT SK Slavia Praha
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Mlada Boleslav

18:15
FT Viktoria Pilsen
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Sparta Prague
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

10:15
FT Dukla Prague
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
FC Vysocina Jihlava

11:00
FT Blansko
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Mas Taborsko

14:00
FT FK Varnsdorf
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Graffin Vlasim
Denmark - 2. Division Group 1

13:00
FT Holstebro
1 - 5
 (1 - 1)
Naesby
Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

13:00
FT B 73 Slagelse
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Skovshoved

13:00
FT Avarta
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bronshoj

13:00
FT Naestved BK
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vanlose

13:00
FT AB Gladsaxe
1 - 6
 (0 - 4)
Nykobing FC
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

13:30
FT HB Köge
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Silkeborg IF
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

14:00
FT FC Nordsjalland
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vejle BK

14:00
FT Lyngby BK
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
AGF Aarhus

16:00
FT Bröndby IF
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Odense BK

18:00
FT FC Midtjylland
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Copenhagenred card

20:00
FT AC Horsens
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sonderjyske
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

00:00
FT Club Sport Emelec
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
CD Universidad Catolicared card
England - FA Cup

13:00
FT red cardScunthorpe United
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Solihull Moors

13:45
AET red cardWigan Athletic
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Chorley

13:45
FT red cardBarnet
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Burton Albion

13:45
AET Torquay Utd
5 - 6
 (2 - 0)
Crawley Town

13:45
FT Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Morecambe

13:45
FT red cardHavant & Waterlooville
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cray Valley (PM)

13:45
FT red cardHampton & Richmond Borough FC
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Oldham Athletic

15:30
FT Eastbourne Borough
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Blackpool
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

12:00
FT Paide
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Trans Narva

12:00
FT JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tulevik

14:00
FT Tammeka
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Flora Tallinn
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

15:00
FT FF Jaro
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
KTP

15:00
FT AC Oulu
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Mikkelin
Georgia - Cup

10:30
FT Samgurali
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Chikhura Sachkherered card
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Lokomotivi
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Tbilisi

17:00
Postp. FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi - FC Dinamo Batumi
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

13:30
FT FC St. Pauli
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Karlsruher SC

13:30
FT red cardSV Darmstadt 98
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
SC Paderborn 07

13:30
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
VfL Osnabrück
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT VfB Lübeck
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KFC Uerdingen 05
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
14:00 FT Bayer Leverkusen W
2 - 5
 (0 - 0)
Hoffenheim W
14:00 FT Meppen W
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Bayern Munich W
14:00 FT Sand W
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
SGS Essen W
14:00 FT Freiburg W
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Werder Bremen W
14:00 FT Duisburg W
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Greece - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT OFI Crete
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Olympiacos Piraeus

18:30
FT GS Apollon Smyrnis
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
PAOK Thessaloniki

16:15
Postp. Larissa - Lamia
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

14:30
FT Zalaegerszegi TE
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Varda SEred card

17:00
FT Ferencvarosi TC
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Mezokovesd Zsoryred card
Hungary - NB II

13:30
FT Szolnoki MAV
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gyori ETO

13:30
FT Budaorsi SC
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Csakvari TK

13:30
FT BFC Siofok
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kazincbarcika

17:00
FT Szombathelyi Haladas
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Szentlorinc SE

17:00
FT SC Vasas Budapest
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Soroksar

17:00
FT Kaposvari Rakoczi
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
DEACred card

17:00
FT Szeged 2011
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dorogi FC

17:00
FT Ajka Padragkut
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Pecsi MFC

19:45
FT Gyirmot
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

18:00
FT Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

19:15
FT Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Maccabi Tel Aviv

19:45
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy - Serie C / Gr A
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardNovara Calcio
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Juventus U23

15:00
FT Alessandria Calcio
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
AS Livornored card

17:30
FT US Pistoiese 1921
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Pontederared card

19:30
FT Pro Patria
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Pro Sesto
Italy - Serie C / Gr B
Standings >

15:00
FT Feralpisalo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vis Pesaro

17:30
FT Sambenedettese
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Perugia

17:30
FT Padova Calcio
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Virtus Vecomp Veronared card

19:00
FT Imolese
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Modena
Italy - Serie C / Gr C
Standings >

15:00
FT Viterbese
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Paganese Calcio 1926

15:00
FT red cardAS Avellino 1912
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
US Catanzaro

17:30
FT AS Bari
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SS Juve Stabia

18:00
FT Turris
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Potenza

21:00
FT Virtus Francavilla
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
US Casertana 1908red card
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

15:00
FT Pescara Calcio
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
AS Cittadella

17:00
FT Reggio Audace
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Venezia

21:00
FT red cardVirtus Entella
1 - 5
 (0 - 1)
US Lecce
Japan - J League
Standings >

05:00
FT Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sagan Tosu

06:00
FT Yokohama FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vissel Kobe
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

06:00
FT Fagiano Okayama
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Machida Zelvia

06:00
FT Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Mito Hollyhock

06:00
FT JEF United Chiba
1 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Montedio Yamagata

06:00
FT Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Matsumoto Yamaga FC

06:00
FT Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ehime

06:00
FT red cardOmiya Ardija
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ventforet Kofu

06:00
FT Niigata Albirex
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Giravanz Kitakyushu

06:00
FT Tochigi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kyoto Sanga FC

08:00
FT Ryukyu
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Renofa Yamaguchi

11:00
FT Thespakusatsu
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
V-Varen Nagasaki
Malaysia - FA Cup

14:00
FT UiTM
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Kelantan

14:00
FT Selangor
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Melaka United
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

19:00
FT Deportivo Toluca
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Club Leonred card

02:06
FT Santos Laguna
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mazatlan FCred card

04:06
FT Gallos Blancos de Queretaro
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Club Tijuana
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

16:00
FT Codru
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Standings >

15:00
FT OFK Petrovac
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Rudar Pljevlja

15:00
FT red cardFK Sutjeska Niksic
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jezero

15:30
FT OFK Titograd
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Buducnost

17:00
FT FK Podgorica
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Iskra Danilovgrad

18:00
FT FK Decic Tuzi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Zeta Golubovci
N. Macedonia - Prva Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT FK Sileks Kratovo
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Makedonija GjP
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

12:15
FT Utrecht
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Ajax Amsterdam

14:30
FT red cardVitesse Arnhem
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Emmen

14:30
FT Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Groningenred card

16:45
FT Heerenveen
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
AZ Alkmaar

20:00
FT PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Willem II Tilburgred card
Nicaragua - Liga Primera

02:00
FT Walter Ferretti
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Managua

03:00
FT Diriangen
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Real Esteli
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >

15:00
FT Lillestrom SK
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Aasane Fotball

15:00
FT Kongsvinger IL
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sandnes ULF
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT IK Start
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Sarpsborg

18:00
FT Bodo/Glimt
7 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Aalesunds FK

18:00
FT Molde FK
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Kristiansund BK

18:00
FT Viking FK
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Rosenborg BK

18:00
FT Sandefjord Fotball
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stabaek Fotball

20:30
FT Valerenga IF
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Odds BK
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
FT Club Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Nacional Asuncion

01:30
FT Sol de America
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Olimpia Asuncionred card
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

15:00
FT Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KKS Lech Poznan

17:30
FT KS Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wisla Krakow SA
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

12:40
FT GKS Tychy 71
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice

16:00
FT MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Arka Gdynia 1929
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

16:00
FT CD Nacional
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gil Vicente

16:00
FT Sporting Farense
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Boavista

18:30
FT Porto
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Portimonense SC

21:00
FT Benfica
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sporting Braga
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

12:15
FT UD Oliveirense
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
GD Estoril Praia

16:00
FT Vilafranquense
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Academica de Coimbra
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

17:00
FT SCM Argesul Pitesti
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
CFR Cluj

20:00
FT FC Viitorul Constanta
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Bucharest
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Khimki
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Rubin Kazan

14:30
FT CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Rostov

17:00
FT red cardDinamo Moscow
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FC Lokomotiv Moscowred card

17:00
FT Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Krasnodar
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

15:30
FT Al Thuqbah
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Feiha

15:35
FT Al Adalh
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Taeered card
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

13:00
FT Motherwell
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Celtic Glasgow

16:00
FT Glasgow Rangers
8 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Hamilton
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT Crvena Zvezda
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Indija
Singapore - S. League

10:30
FT Albirex Niigata FC
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hougang United FC
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT FC Nitra
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
MSK Zilina
South Korea - FA Cup

06:00
FT red cardJeonbuk Hyundai
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ulsan Horang-ired card
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

14:00
FT Sabadell
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
CF Malaga

16:00
FT red cardAlcorcon AD
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Fuenlabrada

16:00
FT red cardRayo Vallecano
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
UD Almeriared card

18:15
FT Real Oviedo
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Castellon

18:15
FT RCD Mallorca
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Deportiva Ponferradina

20:30
FT Tenerife CD
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Real Zaragoza
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

14:30
FT Varbergs Bois
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Hammarby IFred card

14:30
FT Djurgardens IF
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AIK IF

14:30
FT Örebro SK
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kalmar FF

17:30
FT Helsingborgs IF
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
IFK Göteborg

17:30
FT Malmö FF
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
IK Sirius FK
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

14:30
FT Östers IF
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AFC Eskilstuna

17:30
FT Trelleborgs FF
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ljungskile
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

13:00
FT Nykoping
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Vasalund

14:00
FT IK Frej
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Team TG FF

15:30
FT Karlslunds
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
IFK Lulea
Sweden - Div 1 Sodra

17:00
FT Trollhattan
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Oskarshamns AIK
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

16:00
FT Young Boys
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC St. Gallen
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

14:45
FT FC Schaffhausen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Thunred card
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Keciorengucu

14:00
FT red cardAkhisar Belediye GS
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Boluspor

14:00
FT Samsunspor
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Altinordu

17:00
Postp. Istanbulspor AS - Adana Demir
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

13:00
FT Rukh Vynnyky
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Inhuletsred card

16:00
FT red cardFC Dynamo Kiev
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Shakhtar Donetsk

18:30
FT red cardZorya Lugansk
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vorskla Poltavared card
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

19:00
FT Danubio FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Fenix

22:00
FT CA Penarol
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Deportivo Maldonadored card

00:15
FT CA Boston River
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
CA River Plate
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

21:37
FT red cardInter Miami
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Cincinnati

21:37
FT Philadelphia Union
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
New England Revolution

21:37
FT DC United
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Montreal Impactred card

21:37
FT NY Red Bulls
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Toronto FC

21:37
FT Orlando City
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Nashville SC

21:37
FT Chicago Fire
3 - 4
 (3 - 3)
New York City

21:37
FT Columbus Crew
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atlanta Unitedred card

00:50
FT Real Salt Lake
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sporting KC

00:50
FT Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Portland Timbers

00:50
FT Vancouver Whitecap`s
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
LA Galaxyred card

00:50
FT Houston Dynamo
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Colorado Rapids

00:50
FT Seattle Sounders
4 - 1
 (0 - 0)
San Jose Earthquakes

00:50
FT NSC Minnesota Stars
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Dallas
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT Monagas
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Portuguesa FC

22:00
FT Deportivo Lara
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Carabobo

01:00
FT Zamora
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gran Valencia

01:00
FT red cardPuerto Cabello
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Trujillanos
Vietnam - V-League
Standings >

11:00
FT Than Quang Ninh
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Ha Noi FC

11:00
FT Sai Gon FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
The Cong