Football results from 10.11.2020

Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:00
FT CSA
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chapecoense SC

01:30
FT Confianca
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Botafogo SP
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

15:00
FT Colo Colo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportes Antofagasta
China - Super League
Standings >

08:30
AET Dalian Yifang F.C.
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Guangzhou R&F

08:30
AET Tianjin TEDA
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Henan Jianye
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

20:00
FT Deportivo La Equidad
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Patriotas Boyacá F.C.

22:00
FT Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Bucaramangared card

00:05
FT Deportes Pereira
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Millonarios

02:10
FT red cardIndependiente Santa Fe
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportes Tolima
Denmark - Cup

13:30
FT Aarhus Fremad
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Randers FC

16:00
FT ASA Aarhus
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
B 93
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

18:15
FT Orense
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Cuenca

20:30
FT Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
El Nacional Quito

22:45
FT red cardDelfin SC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
CSD Macara

01:00
FT Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Independiente del Valle
England - National League North
Standings >

20:45
FT Gateshead
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Curzon Ashton

20:45
FT AFC Fylde
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Spennymoor Town

20:45
FT Southport
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
York City

20:45
FT Gloucester City
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AFC Telford United

20:45
FT Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Farsley

20:45
FT Alfreton Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Brackley Town
England - National League South
Standings >

20:45
FT Hungerford Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC

20:45
FT Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Dartford

20:45
FT St Albans Saints
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Braintree Town

20:45
FT Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ebbsfleet United

20:45
FT Concord Rangers
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Welling United

20:45
Postp. Chippenham Town - Slough Town

20:45
Postp. Dorking Wanderers - Bath City
England - Football League Trophy

18:30
AP Gillingham
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Arsenal U23

19:00
FT Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Norwich U21

19:00
FT Crewe Alexandra
3 - 4
 (2 - 2)
Shrewsbury Town

20:00
FT Barrow AFC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Accrington Stanley

20:00
FT Plymouth Argyle
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Newport County AFC

20:00
FT Harrogate Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hull City

20:00
FT Port Vale
4 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Liverpool U21

20:00
FT Crawley Town
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ipswich Town

20:00
FT Doncaster Rovers
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Wolves U21

20:00
FT Rochdale
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Salford City

20:00
FT Walsall
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Oxford

20:00
FT Portsmouth
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
West Ham U21

20:00
AP Burton Albion
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Fulham U21

20:00
AP Cambridge United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Peterborough United

20:00
FT Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Mansfield Town

20:00
FT Colchester United
6 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Southend United

20:00
FT Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Swindon Town

20:00
FT Grimsby Town
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Leicester U21

20:00
FT Charlton Athletic
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Leyton Orient

20:30
FT Bradford City
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Oldham Athletic

20:45
FT Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sunderland AFC
England - National League
Standings >

20:00
FT Boreham Wood
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dagenham & Redbridge

20:45
FT red cardHalifax Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wealdstone
France - National
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardBourg Peronnas
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Red Star 93

18:00
FT Bastia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sete
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

18:45
FT SBV Excelsior
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Oss

21:00
FT Telstar
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Go Ahead Eagles
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

20:45
FT Dungannon Swifts
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cliftonville

20:45
FT Ballymena United FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Glenavon

20:45
FT Crusaders Belfast
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Coleraine

20:45
FT Warrenpoint Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Larne

20:45
FT Carrick Rangers
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Portadown
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

00:45
FT General Diaz
3 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Club Libertad Asuncion

00:45
FT River Plate
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Guairena FC
Peru - Primera Division

17:00
FT Binacional
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Academia Cantolao

19:15
FT Universitario de Deportes
1 - 6
 (0 - 1)
UTC De Cajamarca

21:30
FT red cardCC Deportivo Municipal
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cuscored card

00:00
FT Sporting Cristal
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alianza Huanuco
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Widzew Lodz
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
GKS Belchatow
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

13:10
FT Al Draih
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Arar

13:20
FT Al Bukayriyah
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al-Kawkab

13:25
FT Al Jabalain
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Najoomred card

15:30
FT Al Nahdha
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jeddah Club

15:35
FT Hajer
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Khaleej Saihat
Scotland - League Cup

20:30
FT Stenhousemuir
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Livingston

20:45
AP Kelty Hearts
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Peterhead

20:45
AP Raith Rovers
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Inverness Caledonian Thistle

20:45
AP FC St Johnstone
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dundee United

20:45
AP Forfar Athletic
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Brora Rangers

20:45
FT Clyde
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kilmarnock

20:45
FT Dumbarton
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Falkirk

20:45
FT East Fife
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Heart of Midlothian

20:45
FT Elgin City
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Ross County

20:45
FT Queens Park
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Queen of the South

20:45
FT Stirling Albion
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Montrose

20:45
FT Dundee
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cove Rangersred card

20:45
FT Albion Rovers
1 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Annan Athletic
Thailand - Thai League 1
Standings >

12:00
FT Sukhothai
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chiangrai United
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga

11:00
FT Merw
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ahal
11:30 FT FC Asgabat
6 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Energetik
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

19:00
FT Progreso
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rentistas

21:15
FT Mdeo. Wanderers FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cerro Largo
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT Atletico Venezuela
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Dep. La Guaira

01:00
FT Yaracuyanos
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Larared card