Football results from 12.11.2020

FIFA World Cup Quali

21:00
FT Bolivia
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Ecuador

01:00
FT Argentina
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Paraguay
UEFA Euro 2020 Quali

18:00
FT Georgia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
N. Macedonia

20:45
AP Serbia
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Scotland *

20:45
AET Northern Ireland
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Slovakia

20:45
FT Hungary
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Iceland
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

11:00
FT Georgia U21
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Slovakia U21

14:15
FT Iceland U21
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Italy U21

16:00
FT red cardScotland U21
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Croatia U21red card

19:00
FT Switzerland U21
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Azerbaijan U21

19:00
FT Spain U21
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Faroe Islands U21

19:00
FT red cardIsrael U21
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
North Macedonia U21

20:30
FT Portugal U21
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Belarus U21

20:45
FT Liechtenstein U21
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
France U21
CAF - African Nations Cup Quali

14:00
FT Uganda
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
South Sudan

17:00
FT Republic of Congo
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Eswatinired card

17:00
FT Zambia
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Botswana

17:00
FT Ivory Coast
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Madagascar

17:00
FT Cape Verde Islands
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rwanda

17:00
FT Cameroon
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Mozambique

17:00
FT Ghana
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sudan

20:00
FT Gabon
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gambia

20:00
FT Burkina Faso
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Malawi

20:00
FT Algeria
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Zimbabwe
International - Friendlies
12:00 FT North Macedonia U19
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Montenegro U19

15:00
FT United Arab Emirates
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Tajikistan

15:00
FT Lebanon
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Bahrain

18:00
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Iran

18:00
FT Moldova
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Russia

18:15
FT Germany U21
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Slovenia U21

20:45
FT Wales
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
USA

21:00
FT England
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ireland
Albania - Cup

13:30
FT Kukesi
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Besa Kavaje

13:30
FT Skenderbeu Korce
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pogradeci

13:30
FT Partizani Tirana
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Apolonia Fier

13:30
AET KF Tirana
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Korabi Peshkopired card

13:30
FT Teuta Durres
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kastrioti Kruje

13:30
AET Bylis Ballsh
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Dinamo Tirana
Arab Emirate - Cup

15:00
FT Bani Yas
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hatta Dubai

15:00
FT Ajman
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al Fujairah

18:00
FT Al Jazira [UAE]
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Ittihad Kalba
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

01:30
FT Vitoria BA
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Figueirense FC
China - Super League
Standings >

12:35
FT red cardGuangzhou Evergrande
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jiangsu Suning
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

00:00
FT Deportivo Pasto
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Once Caldas S. A.
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT ADR Jicaral
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grecia
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Trinec
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
FC Graffin Vlasim
Denmark - Cup

16:30
AP Kolding IF
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
AGF Aarhus *

19:00
FT Hvidovre
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Nordsjallandred card
International - Club Friendlies
14:00 FT Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Nürnberg
15:00 FT 1. FC Köln
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
VfL Bochum
Italy - Serie C / Gr C
Standings >

15:00
FT SS Juve Stabia
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
US Palermo
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:15
FT red cardNacional Asuncion
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Guarani CA

22:15
FT red cardSportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Club Sportivo Luquenored card
Peru - Primera Division

17:00
FT red cardCarlos Manucci Trujillo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FBC Melgarred card

21:30
FT Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cesar Vallejo
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

13:00
FT Scolar Resita
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CS Concordia Chiajnared card
Singapore - S. League

12:45
FT red cardHougang United FC
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Young Lionsred card

12:45
FT Balestier Khalsa FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Tampines Rovers FC
Sweden - Svenska Cupen

18:00
FT FC Gute
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Hammarby IF
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

14:00
FT Plaza Colonia CD
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CA Cerro

16:15
FT Liverpool Montevideo
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Montevideo City

18:45
FT red cardCA River Plate
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Nacional de Football
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT red cardCaracas
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Aragua

01:00
FT red cardMetropolitanos
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zamora