Football results from 13.11.2020

FIFA World Cup Quali

21:30
FT red cardColombia
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Uruguay

00:00
FT Chile
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Peru

01:30
FT Brazil
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Venezuela
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

17:00
FT Malta U21
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Ukraine U21

17:30
FT Lithuania U21
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
San Marino U21

18:00
FT Wales U21
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Moldova U21

18:00
FT red cardGreece U21
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Czech Republic U21

18:00
FT Turkey U21
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Austria U21

19:00
FT Kosovo U21
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Albania U21

20:30
FT England U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Andorra U21
CAF - African Nations Cup Quali

17:00
FT Nigeria
4 - 4
 (4 - 1)
Sierra Leone

17:00
FT Niger
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ethiopia

20:00
FT Tunisia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tanzania

20:00
FT Morocco
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Central Africa

20:00
FT Mali
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Namibia

20:00
FT South Africa
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sao Tome e Principe
International - Friendlies

12:00
FT Bangladesh
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nepal

15:15
FT Japan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Panamared card

18:00
FT Costa Rica
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Qatar

20:00
FT Hungary U21
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Russia U21
Albania - Cup

13:30
FT Vllaznia Shkoder
8 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Elbasani
Arab Emirate - Cup

15:00
FT Khorfakkan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Ain [KSA]red card

15:00
FT Al Dhafra
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Al Ahli [UAE]

18:00
FT Al Wasl
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Wahda SCC (VAE)
Australia - NPL South Super League

10:00
FT Adelaide Comets
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Campbelltown City

10:15
FT red cardCroydon Kings
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Adelaide City
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

20:00
FT Ponte Preta SP
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Brasil de Pelotas RS

20:30
FT Operario PR
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Nautico PE

22:30
FT Avai SC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Parana Clube PR

23:15
FT Oeste SP
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CRB ALred card
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

17:30
FT Everton de Vina del Mar
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CD O`Higgins
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

01:00
FT Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Delfin SC
England - League 2
Standings >

20:45
FT Bolton Wanderers
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Salford City
France - National
Standings >

18:00
FT Villefranche
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Lavallois MFC

18:00
FT US Quevilly Rouen
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Cholet

18:00
FT Red Star 93
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lyon Duchere

18:00
FT Sete
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Concarneau
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardViktoria Köln
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Saarbrücken
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
19:15 FT Eintracht Frankfurt W
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Potsdam W
Hungary - Cup

14:30
FT Szolnoki MAV
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gyirmot
Hungary - NB II

17:00
FT Gyori ETO
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Budaorsi SC
International - Club Friendlies
09:00 FT Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Agudat Sport Ashdod
10:15 FT SFC Opava
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MFK Karvina

11:00
FT KV Oostende
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
USL Dunkerque
11:00 FT Austria Lustenau
1 - 5
 (1 - 4)
Vaduz

11:00
FT FC Hradec Kralove
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bohemians 1905

11:00
FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mas Taborsko

13:00
FT Banik Ostrava
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lisen

13:00
FT red cardLokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Beroe Stara Zagora

13:30
FT Ahironas
1 - 6
 (0 - 2)
Olympiakos Nic.

14:00
FT ND Gorica
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Celje

14:00
FT Werder Bremen
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
FC St. Pauli

14:00
FT Apoel Nicosia FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Alki Oroklini
14:30 FT SV Ried
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vorwärts Steyr

15:00
FT SV Horn
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
SKN St. Pölten

15:00
FT AS Saint-Étienne
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Grenoble Foot

15:00
FT VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Heidenheim

15:00
FT TSV Hartberg
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
KSV 1919

15:00
FT SCO Angers
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Chamois Niort FC

15:00
FT Inter Milan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Monza Brianza
15:00 FT SK Rapid Vienna
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Admira
15:30 FT FC Juniors
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SK Sturm Graz

15:30
FT EA Guingamp
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Stade Brestois 29

16:00
FT Koper
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MND Tabor Sezana

17:00
FT Moralo
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Merida AD

18:00
FT Atzeneta
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CF Intercity
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

18:45
FT Helmond Sport
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SBV Excelsior

21:00
FT Oss
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Eindhoven
New Zealand - Premier League

02:00
FT Wellington Phoenix (R)
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Team Wellington
Peru - Primera Division

19:15
FT UTC De Cajamarca
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Alianza Huanuco
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Arka Gdynia 1929
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
GKS Belchatow

17:40
FT Chrobry Glogow
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Singapore - S. League

12:45
FT Lion City Sailors
6 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Tanjong Pagar

12:45
FT Geylang International
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Albirex Niigata FC
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardReal Zaragoza
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Real Oviedo
Sweden - Div 1 Sodra

19:00
FT Qviding FIF
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Utsiktens

19:00
FT Skovde AIK
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Motala
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga

11:15
FT FC Asgabat
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Merw
Ukraine - Kubok

13:00
FT VPK-Agro
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olimpic Donetsk
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

20:30
FT Portuguesa FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Tachira

22:30
FT red cardGran Valencia
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Monagasred card
Wales - Premier League

20:45
FT red cardCaernarfon Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Gap Connahs Quayred card

20:45
FT Cardiff Met Uni.
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aberystwyth Town