Football results from 15.11.2020

UEFA Nations League - League A

18:00
FT Netherlands
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bosnia and Herzegovina

20:45
FT Denmark
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Iceland

20:45
FT Belgium
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
England

20:45
FT Italy
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Polandred card
UEFA Nations League - League B

15:00
FT Slovakia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Scotland

18:00
FT Wales
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Irelandred card

18:00
FT Bulgaria
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Finland

18:00
FT Turkey
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Russiared card

20:45
FT Czech
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Israelred card

20:45
FT Austria
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Northern Ireland

20:45
FT Hungary
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Serbia
UEFA Nations League - League C

15:00
FT N. Macedonia
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Estonia

18:00
FT Albania
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Kazakhstan

18:00
FT Belarus
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Lithuania

18:00
FT Georgia
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Armenia

20:45
FT Moldova
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Greece

20:45
FT Slovenia
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kosovo
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

13:30
FT red cardIreland U21
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Iceland U21

14:30
FT Netherlands U21
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Belarus U21

17:30
FT Luxembourg U21
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Italy U21

20:30
FT Portugal U21
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cyprus U21
CAF - African Nations Cup Quali

14:00
FT Burundi
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Mauritania

17:00
FT red cardChad
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Guinea

17:00
FT Comoros
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kenya

17:00
FT red cardGuinea-Bissau
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Senegal

20:00
FT Equatorial Guinea
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Libya
International - Friendlies

18:00
FT Guatemala
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Honduras
Australia - Brisbane Premier League

09:00
FT Acacia Ridge
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
North Star

09:00
FT The Gap
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Bayside
Australia - NPL Queensland

08:00
FT Moreton
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Brisbane U21

09:00
FT Brisbane Olympic
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Brisbane City
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

16:00
FT MSK Deinze
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Seraing
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

15:00
FT Universidad de Concepción
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportes Antofagasta

20:00
FT Deportes La Serena
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Huachipato

22:30
FT Universidad de Chile
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Santiago Wanderersred card

01:00
FT Univ. Catolica
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cobresal
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

00:00
FT red cardAmerica De Cali
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo La Equidadred card

00:00
FT Millonarios
6 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Alianza Petrolera

00:00
FT Club Atlético Junior
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boyaca Chico FC

00:00
FT red cardDeportes Tolima
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Once Caldas S. A.

00:00
FT Deportes Pereira
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Deportivo Pasto

00:00
FT Aguilas
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Cali
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

18:00
FT Grecia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sporting San Jose

23:10
FT Deportivo Saprissa
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Guadalupered card

00:00
FT San Carlos
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
LD Alajuelense

02:00
FT Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
ADR Jicaral
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT FK Viktoria Zizkov
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Trinecred card
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

18:15
FT Olmedo
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
CD Universidad Catolica

20:30
FT Independiente del Valle
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
LDU Portoviejo

22:45
FT Club Sport Emelec
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Tecnico Universitario

01:00
FT El Nacional Quito
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Barcelona Guayaquil
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
TSV 1860 München
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
14:00 FT Meppen W
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Bayer Leverkusen W
14:00 FT Bayern Munich W
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Wolfsburg W
14:00 FT Sand W
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Hoffenheim W
16:00 FT red cardSGS Essen W
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Freiburg W
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

22:00
FT Platense
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Olimpia

23:00
FT Motagua
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vida
International - Club Friendlies
14:00 FT Istanbul BBSK
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Istanbulspor AS

14:00
FT Fenerbahce
3 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Fatih Karagumruk
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

15:30
FT red cardShelbourne Dublin FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Longford Town FC
Italy - Serie C / Gr A
Standings >

15:00
FT Grosseto
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Lecco

15:00
FT Pro Patria
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Albinoleffe

15:00
FT AS Giana Erminio
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
US Pontedera

16:30
FT red cardUS Pistoiese 1921
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Olbia

17:30
FT Novara Calcio
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AC Renate

17:30
FT Alessandria Calcio
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Piacenza Calcio

19:00
FT red cardPro Sesto
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lucchese

20:30
FT Como
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Pro Vercelli 1892
Italy - Serie C / Gr B
Standings >

15:00
FT Carpi FC 1909
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Perugia

15:00
FT AS Gubbio 1910
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Virtus Vecomp Verona

17:30
FT Feralpisalo
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
US Triestina Calcio

17:30
FT Cesena
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ravenna Calciored card

20:00
FT Padova Calcio
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Matelica
Italy - Serie C / Gr C
Standings >

14:00
FT Teramo Calcio
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Calcio Catania

15:00
FT Vibonese
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Potenzared card

15:00
FT US Palermo
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Paganese Calcio 1926

17:30
FT Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
US Catanzaro

17:30
FT Turris
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SS Juve Stabia

17:30
FT red cardAS Bari
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Ternana Calcio

17:30
FT Pro Cavese
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
US Foggia
Japan - J League
Standings >

06:00
FT Vissel Kobe
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Shonan Bellmare

11:00
FT Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Tokyo
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

05:00
FT Fagiano Okayama
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jubilo Iwata

06:00
FT Montedio Yamagata
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tokushima Vortis

06:00
FT Niigata Albirex
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
JEF United Chiba

06:00
FT Mito Hollyhock
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kyoto Sanga FC

06:00
FT Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Avispa Fukuoka

06:00
FT Machida Zelvia
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Matsumoto Yamaga FC

06:00
FT Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Zweigen Kanazawa

06:00
FT V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ryukyu

07:00
FT Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tochigi

11:30
FT Thespakusatsu
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Tokyo Verdy
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

12:15
FT Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Den Boschred card

20:00
FT Cambuur Leeuwarden
7 - 2
 (4 - 1)
Almere City
Nicaragua - Liga Primera

22:15
FT Chinandega
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jalapa

00:40
FT red cardReal Esteli
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CD Juniorred card

03:00
FT red cardManagua
3 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Diriangen
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >

13:00
FT Grorud
1 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Raufoss

13:00
FT KFUM
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ranheim IL

13:00
FT Aasane Fotball
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Kongsvinger IL

15:30
FT Tromso IL
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jerv FK

15:30
FT Sandnes ULF
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sogndal IL

15:30
FT Stjordals-Blink
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Oygarden

15:30
FT red cardHamKam
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
StrØmmen IF

18:00
FT Ullensaker/Kisa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lillestrom SK
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

21:15
FT red cardSol de America
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
River Platered card

23:30
FT Club Libertad Asuncion
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Nacional Asuncion
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

12:40
FT red cardAspn Miedz Legnica
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Termalica B-B Nieciecza

16:00
FT Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
GKS Tychy 71
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

10:00
FT Miercurea Ciuc
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CS Concordia Chiajna

13:30
FT red cardRapid Bucuresti
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
F. Constantared card

18:00
FT red cardU Craiova 1948
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gloria Buzau
Russia - First Division
Standings >

06:00
FT FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tekstilshchik

09:00
FT red cardFC Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Chertanovo M.

12:00
FT Kryliya Sovetov Samara
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Veles Moscow

12:00
FT Irtysh
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nizhny Novgorod

12:00
FT Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Akron Togliatti

13:00
FT Alaniya
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Chayka Yubileyny

13:00
FT Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Baltika Kaliningradred card

13:00
FT Neftekhimik
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Gazovik Orenburg

14:00
FT Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

15:00
FT Torpedo Moskva
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Spartak 2

15:00
FT Fakel Worenesch
6 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Krasnodar-2
Scotland - League Cup

17:30
FT Hibernian
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dundee
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

14:00
FT CD Leganes
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alcorcon ADred card

16:15
FT Deportiva Ponferradina
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CF Malagared card

18:30
FT Castellon
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cartagena

18:30
FT UD Logrones
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sabadell

22:00
FT Union Deportiva Las Palmas
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tenerife CD
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

14:00
FT Sandviken
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Nykoping

15:30
FT Vasalund
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Karlslunds

16:00
FT IFK Lulea
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sollentuna Utd FF

16:00
FT Team TG FF
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden - Div 1 Sodra

15:00
FT Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Torns

17:00
FT IFK Värnamo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Landskrona
Thailand - Thai League 2
12:00 FT Udon Thani
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lampang
12:00 FT Ranong
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chiangmai Utd

13:00
FT Khonkaen FC
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Navy Football Club
13:00 FT Phrae
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kasetsartred card
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT Trujillanos
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Lara

22:15
FT Zamora
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aragua

00:15
FT red cardCarabobo
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Dep. La Guairared card

02:20
FT Monagas
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Metropolitanos